Home Závody a výsledky

AC - FIS - 10. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:01:21,96 0:00:43,14 0:02:05,10 102,49
2. 14 Tuček Tomáš, 75 CZE 0:01:23,10 0:00:43,71 0:02:06,81 117,94
3. 12 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE 0:01:23,77 0:00:43,06 0:02:06,83 118,12
4. 7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:01:23,45 0:00:43,45 0:02:06,90 118,75
5. 5 STANCEL Simon 88 SVK 0:01:23,84 0:00:43,31 0:02:07,15 121,01
6. 10 Kobr Jonáš, 91 CZE 0:01:24,44 0:00:43,35 0:02:07,79 126,79
7. 20 Kelemen Josef, 84 CZE 0:01:25,14 0:00:43,20 0:02:08,34 131,76
8. 23 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK 0:01:25,30 0:00:43,11 0:02:08,41 132,39
9. 15 Kasper Robin, 86 CZE 0:01:24,70 0:00:43,82 0:02:08,52 133,38
10. 16 RZEPECKI Filip 92 POL 0:01:25,00 0:00:43,58 0:02:08,58 133,92
11. 3 Henig Jan, 91 CZE 0:01:25,55 0:00:43,14 0:02:08,69 134,92
12. 19 PYASIK Evgenij 93 RUS 0:01:25,23 0:00:43,51 0:02:08,74 135,37
13. 1 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:01:23,80 0:00:45,13 0:02:08,93 137,09
14. 13 HROMADA Martin 92 SVK 0:01:24,96 0:00:44,42 0:02:09,38 141,15
15. 9 KLUSAK Jakub 92 POL 0:01:25,22 0:00:44,22 0:02:09,44 141,69
15. 4 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:01:25,11 0:00:44,33 0:02:09,44 141,69
17. 49 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:01:26,72 0:00:42,94 0:02:09,66 143,68
18. 17 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE 0:01:26,45 0:00:43,39 0:02:09,84 145,31
19. 2 STARZYK Pawel 93 POL 0:01:24,85 0:00:45,82 0:02:10,67 152,80
20. 31 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:01:27,00 0:00:43,79 0:02:10,79 153,89
21. 21 Doležel Jiří, 80 CZE 0:01:24,85 0:00:45,98 0:02:10,83 154,25
22. 35 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:01:26,32 0:00:44,54 0:02:10,86 154,52
23. 22 Gardavský Jan, 89 CZE 0:01:25,91 0:00:45,31 0:02:11,22 157,77
24. 47 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE 0:01:27,23 0:00:44,25 0:02:11,48 160,12
25. 38 PAVELKA Matus 93 SVK 0:01:26,99 0:00:44,76 0:02:11,75 162,56
26. 70 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:01:27,86 0:00:43,93 0:02:11,79 162,92
27. 63 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK 0:01:27,14 0:00:44,86 0:02:12,00 164,82
28. 68 DRUGOV Yuriy 95 RUS 0:01:28,40 0:00:46,47 0:02:14,87 190,74
29. 44 Nutil Michal, 94 CZE 0:01:27,37 0:00:47,52 0:02:14,89 190,92
30. 60 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE 0:01:28,73 0:00:46,27 0:02:15,00 191,91
31. 33 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE 0:01:28,66 0:00:47,03 0:02:15,69 198,15
32. 42 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE 0:01:28,72 0:00:47,11 0:02:15,83 199,41
33. 34 Čeřovský Rostislav, 86 CZE 0:01:27,98 0:00:48,42 0:02:16,40 204,56
34. 59 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:01:30,54 0:00:46,57 0:02:17,11 210,97
35. 39 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:01:30,19 0:00:47,13 0:02:17,32 212,87
36. 46 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE 0:01:30,74 0:00:47,19 0:02:17,93 218,38
37. 67 SMOLENSKIY Anton 95 RUS 0:01:30,95 0:00:48,03 0:02:18,98 227,86
38. 40 SEVILLA Nicolas 92 SPA 0:01:29,58 0:00:49,84 0:02:19,42 231,84
39. 37 Podgrabinský Radek, 92 CZE 0:01:30,42 0:00:49,59 0:02:20,01 237,17
40. 66 PODDANY Michal 91 SVK 0:01:31,16 0:00:49,42 0:02:20,58 242,32
41. 56 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE 0:01:31,43 0:00:49,89 0:02:21,32 249,00
42. 65 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE 0:01:31,42 0:00:50,14 0:02:21,56 251,17
43. 26 Pohanka Jakub, 94 CZE 0:01:26,87 0:00:54,94 0:02:21,81 253,43
44. 55 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:32,39 0:00:52,18 0:02:24,57 278,36
45. 69 Hrubý Michal, 95 CZE 0:01:36,11 0:00:51,34 0:02:27,45 304,37
46. 62 Reček Dominik, 95 CZE 0:01:36,40 0:00:51,29 0:02:27,69 306,54
25 BABICKI Pawel 94 POL DNF ---
54 BELOUSOV Dmitriy 94 RUS DNF ---
29 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE DNF ---
28 Decastelo Jiří, 90 CZE DNF ---
18 Choděra Jakub, 90 CZE DNF ---
58 Jareš Jan, 94 CZE DNF ---
43 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE DNF ---
50 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
53 Pavlíček Lukáš, 92 CZE DNF ---
24 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 90 CZE DNF ---
32 David Martin, 84 CZE DNF ---
41 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE DNF ---
6 KIRSANENKO Nikita 92 RUS DNF ---
27 LIPCZYNSKI Michal 92 POL DNF ---
30 Němec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
51 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE DNF ---
8 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE DNF ---
36 Tomáš Vojtěch, 93 CZE DNF ---
57 Vašulín Marek, 95 CZE DNF ---
45 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE DNF ---