Home Závody a výsledky

AC - FIS - 10. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 SKVARKOVA Jana 1991 SVK 0:01:23,14 0:00:50,07 0:02:13,21 87,66
2. 17 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:01:22,82 0:00:50,69 0:02:13,51 90,20
3. 8 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:24,67 0:00:49,79 0:02:14,46 98,26
4. 12 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:01:23,43 0:00:51,51 0:02:14,94 102,34
5. 1 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE 0:01:23,00 0:00:52,43 0:02:15,43 106,49
6. 15 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:01:24,26 0:00:51,47 0:02:15,73 109,04
7. 41 VLHOVA Petra 1995 SVK 0:01:26,64 0:00:49,35 0:02:15,99 111,24
8. 10 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:25,19 0:00:51,29 0:02:16,48 115,40
9. 16 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:25,63 0:00:51,28 0:02:16,91 119,05
10. 7 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:23,85 0:00:53,76 0:02:17,61 124,98
11. 43 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:01:26,40 0:00:51,39 0:02:17,79 126,51
12. 13 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE 0:01:25,99 0:00:52,95 0:02:18,94 136,27
13. 24 MOREVA Anna 1993 RUS 0:01:26,02 0:00:53,26 0:02:19,28 139,15
14. 25 BOGDANOVA Valentina 1994 RUS 0:01:26,69 0:00:52,86 0:02:19,55 141,44
15. 9 Bubáková Michala, 1985 CZE 0:01:27,43 0:00:52,52 0:02:19,95 144,83
16. 21 MAJERCZYK Sabina 1993 POL 0:01:28,69 0:00:51,71 0:02:20,40 148,65
17. 14 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:27,52 0:00:53,09 0:02:20,61 150,43
18. 39 Vančurová Lenka, 1984 CZE 0:01:26,55 0:00:54,97 0:02:21,52 158,15
19. 4 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:25,63 0:00:56,14 0:02:21,77 160,27
20. 19 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:01:28,76 0:00:53,53 0:02:22,29 164,68
21. 44 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:28,68 0:00:53,83 0:02:22,51 166,55
22. 45 KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria 1994 RUS 0:01:29,12 0:00:54,15 0:02:23,27 173,00
23. 35 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:01:29,69 0:00:54,42 0:02:24,11 180,12
24. 22 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:28,86 0:00:55,69 0:02:24,55 183,86
25. 40 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:29,81 0:00:55,10 0:02:24,91 186,91
26. 18 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:26,01 0:01:00,33 0:02:26,34 199,04
27. 30 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:01:30,82 0:00:55,95 0:02:26,77 202,69
28. 29 TETYUKHINA Ekaterina 1992 RUS 0:01:32,23 0:00:56,76 0:02:28,99 221,52
29. 26 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:01:31,22 0:00:59,03 0:02:30,25 232,21
30. 32 Chválová Olga, 1984 CZE 0:01:30,94 0:01:01,77 0:02:32,71 253,08
31. 42 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:01:37,97 0:00:58,64 0:02:36,61 286,16
5 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE DNF ---
23 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE DNF ---
33 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE DNF ---
37 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE DNF ---
20 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE DNF ---
11 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
36 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE DNF ---
34 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
6 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
28 Zýková Eva, 1994 SVK DNF ---
38 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
3 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE DNF ---
31 Doubravová Kristýna, 1994 CZE DNS ---