Home Závody a výsledky

5 km V - Dorostenci mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 52 Žalčík Kim, M 1999 CZE 0:11:14,5
2. 48 Korbelář Jaroslav, M 1999 CZE 0:11:16,7
3. 5 Kozlovský Vladimír, M 1999 CZE 0:11:20,7
4. 34 Břečka Dominik, M 1999 CZE 0:11:29,6
5. 41 Černý Ondřej, M 1999 CZE 0:11:37,2
6. 46 Kocián Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:11:41,5
7. 51 Jirouš Samuel, M 2000 CZE 0:11:43,1
8. 45 Ophoff Mike, M 1999 CZE 0:11:45
9. 3 Albrecht Matyáš, M 1999 CZE 0:11:45,7
10. 1 Matějka Šimon, M 1999 CZE 0:11:50,4
11. 35 Provazník Josef, M 1999 CZE 0:12:01,9
12. 50 Dufek Tomáš, M 2000 CZE 0:12:02,3
13. 49 Honsa František, M 2000 CZE 0:12:02,8
14. 33 Gebouský Marek, M 2000 CZE 0:12:03,3
15. 12 Štefanov David, M 2000 CZE 0:12:03,6
16. 22 Walchetseder Jakub, M 1999 CZE 0:12:05,3
17. 27 Lebloch Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:12:05,9
18. 43 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:12:06,3
19. 40 Tecl Matyáš, M 2000 CZE 0:12:07,3
20. 47 Borák Vojtěch, M 2000 CZE 0:12:19,8
21. 30 Kváš Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:12:27,4
22. 2 Hašek Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:12:32,3
23. 39 Havle Martin, M 2000 CZE 0:12:33,3
24. 29 Lukeš Tomáš, M 2000 CZE 0:12:37,5
25. 37 Vyšanský Eduard, M 2000 CZE 0:12:46,6
26. 31 Švejda Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:12:51,5
27. 28 Nagy Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:12:53,3
28. 20 Sedláček Marek, M 1999 CZE 0:12:55,4
29. 36 Vachuta Matěj, M 2000 CZE 0:12:55,9
30. 26 Němeček Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:12:56,9
31. 14 Pekárek Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:12:57,1
32. 42 Dubský Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:13:00,5
33. 24 Doležal Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:13:05,1
34. 23 Picura Adam, M 2000 CZE 0:13:05,6
35. 25 NIESLANIK Vítek, M 2000 CZE 0:13:06,8
36. 38 Tischler Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:13:07,5
37. 21 Láznička František, M 2000 CZE 0:13:07,7
38. 18 Sokol Petr, M 2000 CZE 0:13:16,2
39. 16 Hruban Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:13:16,3
40. 19 WYSOCKI Oskar M 1999 POL 0:13:18,3
41. 17 BORECZEK Michal M 2000 POL 0:13:21,7
42. 11 Šmaus Antonín, M 2000 CZE 0:13:24,9
43. 6 Boudík Jiří, M 1999 CZE 0:13:25,1
44. 10 Prášek Adam, M 1999 CZE 0:13:27,6
45. 4 Schütz Michael, M 2000 CZE 0:13:37,4
46. 8 Štádler Miroslav, M 2000 CZE 0:13:38,4
47. 44 Juna Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:13:43,9
48. 15 ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej M 2000 POL 0:13:47,6
49. 9 Brynda Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:13:56,5
50. 32 Riško Vadym, M 2000 CZE 0:14:16,4
51. 7 Hasman Ondřej, M 2000 CZE 0:14:17,4
52. 13 Karban Lukáš, M 2000 CZE 0:14:28