Home Závody a výsledky

Dorostenci mladší - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 540 Adamec Martin, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2001 CZE 0:19:07,5
2. 538 Augsten Jakub, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE 0:19:29
3. 541 Bříza Matěj, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE 0:19:43,2
4. 543 Kadlec Josef, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování M 2002 CZE 0:19:48,2
5. 555 Kudrnáč Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2002 CZE 0:19:48,5
6. 562 Lengyel Tomáš, TJ Semily M 2001 CZE 0:19:50,5
7. 542 Matoušek Matouš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2002 CZE 0:20:13,6
8. 547 Hauzner Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2001 CZE 0:20:22,5
9. 552 Zeman Jiří, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2002 CZE 0:20:24,8
10. 539 Schejbal Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2001 CZE 0:20:46,9
11. 554 Makovička Milan, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2001 CZE 0:20:47,2
12. 550 Mikšík Matěj, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2002 CZE 0:20:48,8
13. 531 Heczko Stanislav, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2001 CZE 0:20:52,3
14. 559 Hasman Marek, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ M 2002 CZE 0:20:56,2
15. 545 Štefan Vít, Sokol Studenec M 2002 CZE 0:21:01,7
16. 557 Švec Jakub, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2001 CZE 0:21:06,3
17. 564 Sixta Ondřej, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2002 CZE 0:21:10,2
18. 553 Sáska Jan, Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk M 2002 CZE 0:21:17,3
19. 546 Hawel Marek, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2002 CZE 0:21:24
20. 535 Pavlíček Marek, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2002 CZE 0:21:37,4
21. 551 Paulus Lukáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2002 CZE 0:21:41,5
22. 537 Škréta Vojtěch, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2002 CZE 0:21:59,8
23. 544 Bříza Jan, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE 0:22:13
24. 534 Kuhn Michal, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2002 CZE 0:22:14,9
25. 532 Škoda Ondřej, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2002 CZE 0:22:39,1
26. 533 Průša Kryštof, TJ SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK M 2001 CZE 0:22:48,5
27. 565 GRUSZ Marek KB Trefa (Horní Stakory) M 2001 0:22:51,2
28. 536 Novák Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2002 CZE 0:23:30,5
29. 563 Klaška Martin, TJ SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK M 2001 CZE 0:24:58,9
30. 548 Harvánek Adam, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2002 CZE 0:25:22,7
31. 560 Kodejš Ondřej, TJ SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK M 2002 CZE 0:31:59,3
549 Čermák Jiří, TJ Semily M 2002 CZE DNS
556 Mučica Jakub, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE DNS
558 Ptáček Jakub, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2002 CZE DNS
561 SALABA Ondřej TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2002 CZE DNS
Přejít zpět