Home Závody a výsledky

Dorostenci mladší 7,5 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 77 Strouhal Jakub, M 2001 CZE 0:23:30,8
2. 31 Kočandrle Martin, M 2002 CZE 0:23:47
3. 71 Lengyel Tomáš, M 2001 CZE 0:24:12,6
4. 75 Holman Tomáš, M 2001 CZE 0:24:27,1
5. 29 Žvak Daniel, M 2002 CZE 0:24:42,8
6. 26 Medek Jakub, M 2002 CZE 0:24:43,9
7. 78 Horník Adam, M 2001 CZE 0:24:44
8. 74 Augsten Jakub, M 2001 CZE 0:24:51,2
9. 79 Adamec Martin, M 2001 CZE 0:24:55,2
10. 62 Pechar Hugo, M 2001 CZE 0:25:00,8
11. 4 Vrbovský Benjamin, M 2002 CZE 0:25:04,1
12. 76 Vašátko Marek, M 2001 CZE 0:25:08,4
13. 24 Cenek Jáchym, M 2002 CZE 0:25:13,4
14. 69 Mučica Jakub, M 2001 CZE 0:25:19,8
15. 30 PAVLÁSEK Šimon, M 2002 CZE 0:25:21,5
16. 23 Maryška Jan, M 2002 CZE 0:25:34,7
17. 68 Mazoch Jan, M 2001 CZE 0:25:41,7
18. 18 Zatloukal Kryštof, M 2002 CZE 0:25:45,8
19. 72 Hauzner Martin, M 2001 CZE 0:25:54,4
20. 7 Trojan Jakub, M 2002 CZE 0:26:05,4
21. 8 Sixta Ondřej, M 2002 CZE 0:26:10,9
22. 13 Bešta Václav, M 2002 CZE 0:26:11,1
23. 2 BOMFIM Rhaick M 2002 BRA 0:26:15,8
24. 21 Sáska Jan, M 2002 CZE 0:26:17
24. 25 Zeman Jiří, M 2002 CZE 0:26:17
26. 70 Makovička Milan, M 2001 CZE 0:26:21,7
27. 11 Štefan Vít, M 2002 CZE 0:26:33,2
28. 20 Mikšík Matěj, M 2002 CZE 0:26:33,4
29. 73 Hojdekr Jan, M 2001 CZE 0:26:36,4
30. 28 Matoušek Matouš, M 2002 CZE 0:26:44,8
31. 22 Zuna Ondřej, M 2002 CZE 0:26:49,1
32. 67 Špaček David, M 2001 CZE 0:26:54
33. 80 LIMA Lucas M 2001 BRA 0:27:15,1
34. 17 Ptáček Jakub, M 2002 CZE 0:27:22,7
35. 65 Kotz Matouš, M 2001 CZE 0:27:28,6
36. 16 Škréta Vojtěch, M 2002 CZE 0:27:29,8
37. 10 Paulus Lukáš, M 2002 CZE 0:27:32,8
38. 66 Vlček Martin, M 2001 CZE 0:27:51,6
39. 3 Netrval Jakub, M 2002 CZE 0:28:16,5
40. 6 Hasman Marek, M 2002 CZE 0:28:19
41. 61 Patera Lukáš, M 2001 CZE 0:28:20,1
42. 27 Kadlec Josef, M 2002 CZE 0:28:20,4
43. 5 Richtr Lukáš, M 2002 CZE 0:28:45,3
44. 64 Bořil Šimon, M 2001 CZE 0:28:55,4
45. 12 Hájek Jan, M 2002 CZE 0:29:00,6
46. 1 Kuhn Michal, M 2002 CZE 0:29:40,6
47. 63 Šístek Martin, M 2001 CZE 0:29:52,1
48. 14 Satorie Jáchym, M 2002 CZE 0:29:56,1
49. 19 Houdek Vojtěch, M 2002 CZE 0:29:59,4
50. 15 Pavlíček Marek, M 2002 CZE 0:30:20,2
9 Kudrnáč Jakub, M 2002 CZE DSQ