Home Závody a výsledky

žákyně mladší 2005 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 39 Štefanová Markéta, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:05:59,9
2. 49 Vitvarová Klára, SKI Janov - Bedřichov F 2005 CZE 0:06:20,2
3. 45 Bourová Zuzana, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:06:27,7
4. 27 Šulcová Sára, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:06:29,2
5. 44 Macounová Amálie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:06:34,3
6. 47 Lengyelová Klára, TJ Semily F 2005 CZE 0:06:36,4
7. 30 Peterková Eliška, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE 0:06:48,5
8. 24 Buštová Linda, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko F 2005 CZE 0:06:49,6
9. 46 Střelečková Martina, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2005 CZE 0:06:50
10. 41 Hübnerová Karolína, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE 0:06:56,5
11. 33 Novotná Tereza, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE 0:06:57,7
12. 26 Mlynáriková Denisa, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:06:58,7
13. 43 Maťátková Kateřina, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2005 CZE 0:07:02,5
14. 51 Ďoubalíková Adéla, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou F 2005 CZE 0:07:06,6
15. 23 Tomášková Daniela, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE 0:07:07,7
16. 42 Karbanová Karolína, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2005 CZE 0:07:07,9
17. 38 JAKLOVÁ Anna Arrowhead Nordic F 2005 CZE 0:07:08,5
18. 40 Chrástová Magdaléna, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:07:08,6
19. 50 Tůmová Lucie, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2005 CZE 0:07:18,2
20. 35 Klierová Kristýna, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:07:37,8
21. 48 Šulcová Bára, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:07:50,2
22. 28 Dubská Lucie, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE 0:07:59,6
23. 34 Harcubová Martina, TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE 0:08:12,7
24. 31 Víchová Saša, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2005 CZE 0:08:33
25. 29 Krytinářová Aneta, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2005 CZE 0:08:34,4
32 Baranová Alexandra, TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE DNS
37 Karbanová Anna, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2005 CZE DNS
25 Lehká Zora, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2005 CZE DNS
36 Matějková Kateřina, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2005 CZE DNS
Přejít zpět