Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2003 - kvalifikace sprintu V - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 37 Dvořák Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:02:02,5
2. 31 Müller Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:02:02,7
3. 73 Költö Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:04,3
4. 80 Machač Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:02:07,6
5. 35 Kohout Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:07,9
6. 34 Sládek Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:08,9
7. 43 Řezáč Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:10,2
8. 38 Votoček Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:11,2
9. 83 Hanslian Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:11,7
10. 32 Hák Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:02:11,9
11. 36 Štecher Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:02:12,9
12. 59 Lacina Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:13
13. 40 Kotraba Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:02:13,4
14. 41 Honsa Antonín, M 2003 CZE 0:02:13,9
15. 33 Waněk Hubert, M 2003 CZE 0:02:14,7
16. 42 Škoda Aleš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:15
17. 47 Hozák Daniel Oskar, M 2003 CZE 0:02:15,5
18. 45 Řezník Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:02:15,6
19. 44 Krákora Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:16,3
20. 39 Preissler Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:16,5
21. 46 Pilař Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:16,6
22. 49 Ptáček Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:17,3
23. 58 Prokůpek Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:17,4
24. 72 Králik Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:17,9
25. 57 Janalík Daniel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:18
26. 51 Kašpar Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:02:18,1
27. 48 Stoklasa Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:02:18,8
28. 82 Hermann Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:18,9
29. 54 KALIVODA Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:19,7
30. 52 Trejbal Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:19,7
31. 81 Musil Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:02:20
32. 53 Peňáz Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:02:20,8
33. 55 Tyl Marek, M 2003 CZE 0:02:24,1
34. 64 Mader Zdeněk, M 2003 CZE 0:02:24,5
35. 76 Tománek František Kryštof, M 2003 CZE 0:02:25,4
36. 62 Svoboda Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:25,8
37. 74 Hartl Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:02:26,1
38. 50 Peňáz Radek, M 2003 CZE 0:02:26,3
39. 56 Študlar Vít, M 2003 CZE 0:02:26,6
40. 79 Pták Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:28,8
41. 70 Moravec Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:32,4
42. 60 Vaňura Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:32,9
43. 77 Werner Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:02:33
44. 61 Šimek Jaromír, M 2003 CZE 0:02:33
45. 67 Oždián Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:33
46. 65 Šlauf Václav, M 2003 CZE 0:02:34,8
47. 66 Pavlata Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:35,7
48. 75 Jahelka Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:02:35,7
49. 69 Široký Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:37
50. 68 Syřiště Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:37,7
51. 78 Kopecký Martin, M 2003 CZE 0:02:39,9
52. 71 Laurin Albert, M 2003 CZE 0:02:40,6
53. 63 Štolfa Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:02:41,3
Přejít zpět