Home Závody a výsledky

žákyně starší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 406 Paulusová Lucie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:11:48
2. 431 Randáková Hana, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování F 2005 CZE 0:11:52,7
3. 425 Horáčková Lucie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:12:04,2
4. 382 Ježková Matilda, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE 0:12:10
5. 396 Plná Natálie, Borský klub lyžařů F 2004 CZE 0:12:15,5
6. 381 Kulhánková Anna, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2004 CZE 0:12:29,3
7. 383 Tomášková Daniela, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE 0:12:31
8. 422 Leblochová Jana, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:12:32,8
9. 432 Novotná Tereza, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE 0:12:34,6
10. 411 Buďárková Tereza, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:12:36,8
11. 404 Dvorská Karolína, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE 0:12:38,7
12. 412 BERMANNOVÁ Lucie KB Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:12:56,1
13. 399 Peterková Eliška, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE 0:12:56,6
14. 400 Šulcová Rozálie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:12:57,4
15. 415 Buštová Linda, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko F 2005 CZE 0:13:12,4
16. 394 Maťátková Kateřina, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2005 CZE 0:13:14,4
17. 393 Ďoubalíková Adéla, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou F 2005 CZE 0:13:19,6
18. 390 Brožková Denisa, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:13:22,2
19. 387 Bímanová Eliška, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:13:24,4
20. 397 DLABOVÁ Terezie KB Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:13:27,9
21. 416 Lengyelová Klára, TJ Semily F 2005 CZE 0:13:30,5
22. 433 Benešová Anna, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn F 2004 CZE 0:13:34,9
23. 403 Černá Veronika, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:13:43,5
24. 405 Dvorská Alžběta, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:13:52,5
25. 418 Mračková Lucie, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:13:53,6
26. 388 Kubečková Vendula, Borský klub lyžařů F 2004 CZE 0:14:06,1
27. 413 Nikodýmová Nikola, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2004 CZE 0:14:10
28. 426 Plecháčová Barbora, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:14:11,2
29. 421 Kubíčková Zuzana, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou F 2004 CZE 0:14:11,9
30. 419 Hübnerová Karolína, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE 0:14:43,9
31. 392 Burešová Aneta, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:14:46,6
31. 417 Vyhlídková Sára, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2004 CZE 0:14:46,6
33. 428 Harcubová Martina, TJ Tanvald z.s. F 2005 CZE 0:15:05,2
34. 401 Bourová Zuzana, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:15:07,9
35. 407 Stolínová Doubravka, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:15:10,1
36. 429 Fichtnerová Adéla, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE 0:15:11,9
36. 384 Krákorová Eva, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:15:11,9
38. 385 Jelenová Tereza, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou F 2005 CZE 0:15:13,6
39. 423 Bezušková Leontýna, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují, LO F 2005 CZE 0:15:18,9
40. 386 Čadková Agáta, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2005 CZE 0:15:40,9
41. 430 Navrátilová Ella, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2005 CZE 0:15:51,1
42. 410 Novotná Eliška, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn F 2004 CZE 0:15:58
43. 409 Kalinová Tereza, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2005 CZE 0:16:37,1
44. 427 Brunclíková Monika, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE 0:16:38,9
408 Brožková Kateřina, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2004 CZE DNS
389 Kostková Alena, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE DNS
420 Lázničková Kateřina, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2004 CZE DNS
414 Macounová Amálie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE DNS
424 Mikézová Nikola, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE DNS
398 Švehlová Patricie, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2004 CZE DNS
391 Žilinská Nela, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2004 CZE DNS
395 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Natálie Český klub lyžařů Harrachov F 2005 CZE DNS
402 VOTOČKOVÁ Simona KB Jilemnice F 2005 CZE DNS