Home Závody a výsledky

žáci starší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 501 Čivrný Matyáš, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou M 2004 CZE 0:10:54,6
2. 508 Pávek Matyáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2004 CZE 0:10:56,1
3. 517 Sudek Radim, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2004 CZE 0:11:08,6
4. 518 Hron Antonín, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2004 CZE 0:11:18,1
5. 516 Salaba Dan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2004 CZE 0:11:45,1
6. 521 Hellmich Jonáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:11:52,4
7. 538 Eliáš David, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování M 2005 CZE 0:11:52,8
8. 543 Vágner Václav, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2005 CZE 0:11:59,6
9. 510 Trojan Matěj, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2004 CZE 0:12:03,9
10. 513 Svoboda Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:12:04,3
11. 535 Malý Adam, TJ Semily M 2004 CZE 0:12:13
12. 502 John Jan, Borský klub lyžařů M 2005 CZE 0:12:16,4
13. 536 Berger Ondřej, Sokol Studenec M 2004 CZE 0:12:19,1
14. 519 SCHAPER Anton Eintracht Braunschweig M 2005 CZE 0:12:20,7
15. 549 Vašátko Jan, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2005 CZE 0:12:27
16. 520 Maidl Šimon, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2004 CZE 0:12:27,3
17. 525 Štencl Ondřej, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:12:30,8
18. 552 Bouček Lukáš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:12:32,2
19. 548 Hruban Tomáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:12:39,9
20. 539 Řehák Ondřej, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2004 CZE 0:12:40,6
21. 550 Šurík Jakub, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:12:46,7
22. 551 Fišer Vojtěch, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE 0:12:53,9
23. 534 Vohlídal Šimon, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2004 CZE 0:13:03
24. 554 Plecháč Jakub, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE 0:13:08
25. 533 Bratršovský Adam, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2005 CZE 0:13:08,8
26. 514 Maidl Štěpán, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2004 CZE 0:13:24,5
27. 544 Mach Lukáš, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2004 CZE 0:13:28,7
28. 512 Rejzek Matěj, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2005 CZE 0:13:43
29. 523 BEIER Matouš Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE 0:13:46,6
30. 505 Valoušek Vincent Matěj, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:13:50,1
31. 553 Benda Petr, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2004 CZE 0:13:52,1
32. 506 Křivohlavý Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2005 CZE 0:13:54,5
33. 546 Nesládek Petr, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:14:00,5
34. 511 KETTNER Adam TJ Dukla Liberec M 2004 CZE 0:14:04,9
35. 515 Jindra Vojtěch, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:14:09,1
36. 509 Vinš Lukáš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE 0:14:10,5
37. 541 Dvořák Marek, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2005 CZE 0:14:17,4
38. 528 Vejrych Albert, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:14:43,7
39. 530 Machold Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2004 CZE 0:14:52,4
40. 540 Zemánek Matěj, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2005 CZE 0:15:01
41. 522 Dovolil Josef, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:15:04,4
42. 507 Hes Kryštof Robert, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:15:39,9
43. 547 Hrouda Martin, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2005 CZE 0:19:38,7
44. 526 Brandejský František, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2005 CZE 0:21:01,7
529 Bečvář Jakub, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2005 CZE DNS
537 Bernat Pavel, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2004 CZE DNS
527 Drbula Tadeáš, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2004 CZE DNS
545 Dusil Jakub, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2005 CZE DNS
542 Kožnar Matěj, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE DNS
504 Lenhart Jaroslav, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2004 CZE DNS
531 Michalenko Jakub, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2004 CZE DNS
524 Retek David, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE DNS
532 Sucharda Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE DNS
503 TUREČEK Ondřej Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE DNS