Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2005 - kvalifikace sprintu - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 32 Eliáš David, M 2005 CZE 0:02:32,5
2. 39 Šilha Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:02:34,8
3. 38 VYSKOČIL David, M 2005 CZE 0:02:36,5
4. 81 Hron Antonín, M 2005 CZE 0:02:37
5. 37 Hellmich Jonáš, M 2005 CZE 0:02:38,3
6. 31 Vágner Václav, M 2005 CZE 0:02:41,7
7. 33 Bešta Mikuláš, M 2005 CZE 0:02:42,1
8. 46 Šurík Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:02:42,8
9. 40 Bakeš Daniel, M 2005 CZE 0:02:43,3
10. 85 Pařenica Adam, M 2005 CZE 0:02:43,7
11. 34 John Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:02:44,4
12. 83 Mach Filip, M 2005 CZE 0:02:44,4
13. 35 Čermák Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:02:44,9
14. 44 Steinbach Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:02:45,2
15. 36 Košina Tobiáš, M 2005 CZE 0:02:45,4
16. 42 Sázel František, M 2005 CZE 0:02:47,2
17. 75 Balatka Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:02:47,3
18. 82 Meier Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:02:48,8
19. 45 Štencl Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:02:49,5
20. 41 Svoboda Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:02:50
21. 60 Bečvář Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:02:51,7
22. 43 Bouček Lukáš, M 2005 CZE 0:02:52,4
23. 52 Košetický Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:02:52,5
24. 48 Kožnar Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:02:52,7
25. 57 Dusil Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:02:52,9
26. 47 Chalupný David, M 2005 CZE 0:02:54
27. 53 Hájek Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:02:54,5
28. 54 Waltman Jeffrey, M 2005 CZE 0:02:54,5
29. 55 Šercl Miroslav, M 2005 CZE 0:02:55,1
30. 61 Šikola Michal, M 2005 CZE 0:02:57,7
31. 80 Ptáček Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:02:59,2
32. 58 Tabara Šimon, M 2005 CZE 0:03:00,1
33. 84 Kamarád Vít, M 2005 CZE 0:03:00,2
34. 66 TISCHLER Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:03:01,7
35. 49 Stach Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:03:02,1
36. 59 Bárta Barnabáš, M 2005 CZE 0:03:02,6
37. 77 Řezníček Petr, M 2005 CZE 0:03:02,8
38. 62 Kováč Štěpán, M 2005 CZE 0:03:03,7
39. 68 Nesládek Petr, M 2005 CZE 0:03:03,7
40. 51 Křivohlavý Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:03:04,2
41. 78 Urban Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:03:04,9
42. 86 Stehlík Šimon, M 2005 CZE 0:03:06,1
43. 65 Široký Oldřich, M 2005 CZE 0:03:06,2
44. 67 Zemánek Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:03:07,1
45. 64 Nosek František, M 2005 CZE 0:03:09
46. 50 Hřebík Matyáš, M 2005 CZE 0:03:10,8
47. 63 Sýkora Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:03:11,7
48. 79 Dovolil Josef, M 2005 CZE 0:03:11,8
49. 73 Hes Kryštof Robert, M 2005 CZE 0:03:12,9
50. 74 Halama Tomáš, M 2005 CZE 0:03:15,3
51. 76 Dvořák Marek, M 2005 CZE 0:03:16,9
52. 69 Jindra Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:03:17
53. 71 Casciani Eduard, M 2005 CZE 0:03:24,7
54. 70 Vejrych Albert, M 2005 CZE 0:03:26,8
55. 87 Novák Hynek, M 2005 CZE 0:03:27,6
56. 72 Třasák Max, M 2005 CZE 0:03:29,4
56 Valoušek Vincent Matěj, M 2005 CZE DNS
Přejít zpět