Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně starší 2004 - kvalifikace sprintu - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 36 Ježková Matilda, F 2004 CZE 0:02:34,9
2. 85 Paulusová Lucie, F 2004 CZE 0:02:36,9
3. 83 Doležalová Diana, F 2004 CZE 0:02:39,9
4. 33 Bajzíková Anna, F 2004 CZE 0:02:40,9
5. 35 Srnská Patricie, F 2004 CZE 0:02:41,6
6. 34 Dvorská Karolína, F 2004 CZE 0:02:41,7
7. 69 Brunátová Denisa, F 2004 CZE 0:02:42
8. 79 Šulcová Rozálie, F 2004 CZE 0:02:43
9. 32 Leblochová Jana, F 2004 CZE 0:02:43,7
10. 31 Kolovratová Adéla, F 2004 CZE 0:02:45,4
11. 45 Kolenatá Ema, F 2004 CZE 0:02:46
12. 41 Červenková Denisa, F 2004 CZE 0:02:46,2
13. 74 Buďárková Tereza, F 2004 CZE 0:02:46,7
14. 39 Horáčková Lucie, F 2004 CZE 0:02:47,5
15. 37 Nováková Anna, F 2004 CZE 0:02:47,6
16. 77 Kučerová Petra, F 2004 CZE 0:02:48,5
17. 67 Hable Diana, F 2004 CZE 0:02:48,6
18. 38 Červenková Kateřina, F 2004 CZE 0:02:49,2
19. 43 Andrýsková Renáta, F 2004 CZE 0:02:49,2
20. 71 Kulhánková Anna, F 2004 CZE 0:02:49,7
21. 46 Střešňáková Veronika, F 2004 CZE 0:02:50,1
22. 50 Dubská Barbora, F 2004 CZE 0:02:50,4
23. 78 Dlabová Terezie, F 2004 CZE 0:02:52,4
24. 48 Viktorová Nela, F 2004 CZE 0:02:52,7
25. 42 Kočandrlová Adéla, F 2004 CZE 0:02:53,7
26. 65 Lázničková Kateřina, F 2004 CZE 0:02:54,2
27. 84 Bermannová Lucie, F 2004 CZE 0:02:54,4
28. 47 Nováčková Johana, F 2004 CZE 0:02:54,7
29. 55 Cvrčková Ines, F 2004 CZE 0:02:55
30. 44 Dvorská Alžběta, F 2004 CZE 0:02:55,9
31. 75 Žilinská Nela, F 2004 CZE 0:02:56,9
32. 40 Mičkerová Michaela, F 2004 CZE 0:02:56,9
33. 72 Palánová Anežka, F 2004 CZE 0:02:58
34. 49 Walchetsederová Linda, F 2004 CZE 0:02:58,2
35. 73 Jindráková Nikola, F 2004 CZE 0:02:58,9
36. 60 Čapková Anna, F 2004 CZE 0:02:59
37. 53 Byrtusová Sylwia, F 2004 CZE 0:02:59,4
38. 54 Kubíčková Zuzana, F 2004 CZE 0:03:02,4
39. 51 Dvořáková Karla, F 2004 CZE 0:03:02,4
40. 81 Svobodová Kateřina, F 2004 CZE 0:03:03,8
41. 59 Vyhlídková Sára, F 2004 CZE 0:03:04
42. 62 Bláhová Lucie, F 2004 CZE 0:03:04,6
43. 70 Stoklasová Zuzana, F 2004 CZE 0:03:06,1
44. 63 Nikodýmová Nikola, F 2004 CZE 0:03:07,2
45. 66 Kubečková Vendula, F 2004 CZE 0:03:09
46. 82 Sádovská Anežka, F 2004 CZE 0:03:09,2
47. 61 Brožková Denisa, F 2004 CZE 0:03:10,7
48. 68 Faltová Natálie, F 2004 CZE 0:03:10,8
49. 86 Nagyová Kateřina, F 2004 CZE 0:03:13,4
50. 58 Burešová Aneta, F 2004 CZE 0:03:16,6
51. 76 Benešová Anna, F 2004 CZE 0:03:18,7
52. 64 Krákorová Eva, F 2004 CZE 0:03:20,8
53. 52 Šmejkalová Viktorie, F 2004 CZE 0:03:22
54. 56 Švehlová Patricie, F 2004 CZE 0:03:22,8
55. 80 Hoplíčková Eliška, F 2004 CZE 0:03:36,2
57 Vávrová Nataly, F 2004 CZE DNS
87 Novotná Eliška, F 2004 CZE DNS