Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2004 3 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 51 Tuž Jiří, M 2004 CZE 0:08:16,5
2. 48 Bauer Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:08:42,9
3. 5 Kunčík Matěj, M 2004 CZE 0:08:45
4. 49 Zuna Štěpán, M 2004 CZE 0:08:47,8
5. 50 Juřík Marek, M 2004 CZE 0:08:48
6. 1 Milán Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:08:49
7. 47 Pávek Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:08:50,4
8. 45 Čivrný Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:08:52,1
9. 43 Záhorec Adam, M 2004 CZE 0:08:52,7
10. 44 Vondráček Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:09:00,9
11. 31 Houdek David, M 2004 CZE 0:09:01,4
12. 42 Decker Vojtěch, M 2004 CZE 0:09:13
13. 41 Pešta David, M 2004 CZE 0:09:18,1
14. 39 Baslar Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:09:21,8
15. 37 Salaba Dan, M 2004 CZE 0:09:22,4
16. 32 Gašek Matouš, M 2004 CZE 0:09:25,3
17. 28 Pešina Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:09:26,9
17. 30 Pavlas Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:09:26,9
19. 27 Vohlídal Šimon, M 2004 CZE 0:09:28,5
20. 25 KOHUT František, M 2004 CZE 0:09:29,7
21. 26 Dvořák Jan, M 2004 CZE 0:09:32,8
22. 34 Švácha Pavel, M 2004 CZE 0:09:34,7
23. 6 Benda Petr, M 2004 CZE 0:09:37
24. 38 Sedlář Tomáš, M 2004 CZE 0:09:37,1
25. 33 Malý Adam, M 2004 CZE 0:09:38,3
26. 40 Trojan Matěj, M 2004 CZE 0:09:41,6
27. 23 Volech Šimon, M 2004 CZE 0:09:44,4
28. 20 Řehák Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:09:44,6
29. 9 Volf Pavel, M 2004 CZE 0:09:47,7
30. 35 Alvarez Josef Javier, M 2004 CZE 0:09:48
31. 18 Kulhánek Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:09:49,1
32. 2 Lenhart Jaroslav, M 2004 CZE 0:09:51,1
33. 29 Fišer Vojtěch, M 2004 CZE 0:09:53,8
34. 19 Mach Lukáš, M 2004 CZE 0:09:57
35. 7 Vrkoslav Tomáš, M 2004 CZE 0:09:59,5
36. 22 Velc Roman, M 2004 CZE 0:10:00,6
37. 24 Zahradník Jaroslav, M 2004 CZE 0:10:04,3
38. 16 Kollár Nikola, M 2004 CZE 0:10:10,2
39. 21 Fryblík Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:10:12,8
40. 17 Kala Filip, M 2004 CZE 0:10:14,4
41. 3 Bolda Vojtěch, M 2004 CZE 0:10:21,7
42. 15 Vinš Lukáš, M 2004 CZE 0:10:29
43. 13 Kettner Adam, M 2004 CZE 0:10:41
44. 10 Szotkowski David, M 2004 CZE 0:10:41,4
45. 12 Retek David, M 2004 CZE 0:11:07,3
46. 11 Vondraš Štěpán, M 2004 CZE 0:11:29
47. 8 Duben Adam, M 2004 CZE 0:11:35,3
4 Michalenko Jakub, M 2004 CZE DNS
36 Michut Petr, M 2004 CZE DNS
14 Zuska Marcel, M 2004 CZE DSQ
46 Chlum Matyáš, M 2004 CZE DSQ