Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci mladší 2006 2 km V SZ - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 1 Bouška Jakub, M 2006 CZE 0:10:17,1
2. 5 Plecháč Patrik, M 2006 CZE 0:10:39,5
3. 2 Smejkal Adam, M 2006 CZE 0:10:40,9
4. 3 Salaba Jakub, M 2006 CZE 0:10:43,8
5. 4 Antoš Lukáš, M 2006 CZE 0:10:58,2
6. 6 Dufek Jan, M 2006 CZE 0:11:07,8
7. 7 Svoboda Antonín, M 2006 CZE 0:11:15,6
8. 9 Jungwirth František, M 2006 CZE 0:11:20,4
9. 8 Míka Albert, M 2006 CZE 0:11:21,9
10. 10 Hloušek Filip, M 2006 CZE 0:11:29,4
11. 17 Čapek Theodor, M 2006 CZE 0:11:35,4
12. 27 Matoulek Jiří, M 2006 CZE 0:11:35,8
13. 21 Kotz Mikuláš, M 2006 CZE 0:11:35,9
14. 14 Pešina Jan, M 2006 CZE 0:11:36
15. 11 Faltýnek Jan, M 2006 CZE 0:11:37,3
16. 19 Kantor Damian, M 2006 CZE 0:11:37,5
17. 13 Lajdar Adam, M 2006 CZE 0:11:38,4
18. 24 Síč Alexandr, M 2006 CZE 0:11:39,3
19. 20 Řehoř Šimon, M 2006 CZE 0:11:40
20. 16 Čapek Otakar, M 2006 CZE 0:11:41,1
21. 32 Suchodol Štěpán, M 2006 CZE 0:11:43,4
22. 18 Šmejkal Robert, M 2006 CZE 0:11:46,7
23. 26 Böhm Jan, M 2006 CZE 0:11:47,4
24. 15 Simbartl Eduard, M 2006 CZE 0:11:48
25. 23 Verner Ondřej, M 2006 CZE 0:11:56,6
26. 29 Mairich Filip, M 2006 CZE 0:11:56,8
27. 36 Velecký Kryštof, M 2006 CZE 0:12:02,9
28. 25 Habán Oliver, M 2006 CZE 0:12:03,8
29. 28 Krul Michal, M 2006 CZE 0:12:05,9
30. 30 Pavlica Vojtěch, M 2006 CZE 0:12:07,8
31. 43 Menoušek Matyáš, M 2006 CZE 0:12:10,3
32. 34 Holka Matěj, M 2006 CZE 0:12:14,6
33. 35 Tuháček Pavel, M 2006 CZE 0:12:17,6
34. 12 Novotný Václav, M 2006 CZE 0:12:20
35. 33 Kulhánek Jáchym, M 2006 CZE 0:12:21,7
36. 22 Sauer Štěpán, M 2006 CZE 0:12:27,4
37. 37 Vyskočil Jan, M 2006 CZE 0:12:34
38. 38 Navrátil Štěpán, M 2006 CZE 0:12:36,2
39. 41 Brož Adam, M 2006 CZE 0:12:40,8
40. 39 Andrš Matěj, M 2006 CZE 0:12:41,8
41. 42 Poul Kryštof, M 2006 CZE 0:12:47,7
42. 40 Volf Marek, M 2006 CZE 0:13:03,7
43. 46 Šimurda Matěj, M 2006 CZE 0:13:17,7
44. 52 Linhart Charles, M 2006 CZE 0:13:19,7
45. 44 Kaiser Matěj, M 2006 CZE 0:13:22,4
46. 49 Matušík Matyáš, M 2006 CZE 0:13:24
47. 45 Dubský Štěpán, M 2006 CZE 0:13:26,4
48. 55 Hříbal Marek, M 2006 CZE 0:13:33,1
49. 56 Zlesák Matyáš, M 2006 CZE 0:13:40,8
50. 53 Kozák Matěj, M 2006 CZE 0:13:41,4
51. 48 Košík Filip, M 2006 CZE 0:13:48,2
52. 51 Holubec František, M 2006 CZE 0:13:52
53. 54 Kawulok Radek, M 2006 CZE 0:14:12,3
54. 50 Kazda Filip, M 2006 CZE 0:14:18,1
55. 57 Košík David, M 2006 CZE 0:14:23
56. 58 Brand Kryštof, M 2006 CZE 0:14:56,8
57. 59 Bahner Zdeněk, M 2006 CZE 0:16:43
58. 60 Hrouda David, M 2006 CZE 0:19:51,8
31 Barvínek Daniel, M 2006 CZE DNS
47 Hlavica Jaromír, M 2006 CZE DNS