Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně mladší 2006 2 km V SZ - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 1 Crháková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:10:45,8
2. 2 Kolovratová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:10:52,2
3. 5 Křížová Valerie, F 2006 CZE 0:11:00,2
4. 3 Ducháčová Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:11:07,1
5. 6 Plecháčová Ilona, F 2006 CZE 0:11:07,6
6. 4 Matějková Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:11:08,1
7. 8 Lánová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:11:11,7
8. 7 Kohoutová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:11:16,7
9. 11 Dušková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:11:19,9
10. 14 Babánková Inka, F 2006 CZE 0:11:22,1
11. 9 Švihálková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:11:26,6
12. 10 Macurová Bára, F 2006 CZE 0:11:40,8
13. 12 Štejfová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:11:41,8
14. 13 Slonková Amálie, F 2006 CZE 0:11:45,3
15. 20 Jakouběová Michaela, F 2006 CZE 0:11:47,5
16. 18 Šírová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:11:47,7
17. 15 Satoriová Johana, F 2006 CZE 0:11:49,6
18. 16 Gajdošová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:11:52,5
19. 17 Jindřišková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:12:02,4
20. 27 Kubová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:12:05,4
21. 23 Tynková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:12:08,6
22. 25 Červinková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:12:09,7
23. 26 Sadílková Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:12:11,5
24. 30 Brázdová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:12:12,8
25. 22 Klierová Klaudie, F 2006 CZE 0:12:17
26. 31 Tomanek Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:12:18,1
27. 24 Holíková Petra, F 2006 CZE 0:12:18,3
28. 19 Rýdlová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:12:25,2
29. 33 Retková Klára, F 2006 CZE 0:12:26
30. 28 Piechaczková Nina, F 2006 CZE 0:12:26,8
31. 21 Karbanová Nikola, F 2006 CZE 0:12:30,1
32. 29 Polanská Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:12:40,5
33. 32 Šretrová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:12:41,8
34. 44 Korcinová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:13:04,2
35. 37 Matejová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:13:05,9
36. 36 Vosková Terezie, F 2006 CZE 0:13:06,5
37. 34 KURÁŇOVÁ Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:13:08,7
38. 40 Drbohlavová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:13:13
39. 38 Slonková Matylda, F 2006 CZE 0:13:14,1
40. 41 Brátová Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:13:19,2
41. 42 Limberská Diana, F 2006 CZE 0:13:22,9
42. 48 Patermannová Marie, F 2006 CZE 0:13:24,9
43. 39 Mudrová Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:13:35,5
44. 43 Pešová Aneta, F 2006 CZE 0:13:36,6
45. 35 Pokorná Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:13:38,4
46. 46 Novotná Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:13:40,1
47. 53 Řezníčková Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:13:59,4
48. 49 Černá Kristína, F 2006 CZE 0:14:05,3
49. 45 Musilová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:14:10,5
50. 55 Heidenreichová Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:14:22,6
51. 47 MATOŠKOVÁ Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:14:24,2
52. 50 Šlapáková Štěpánka, F 2006 CZE 0:14:25,2
53. 51 Daňhelová Babeta, F 2006 CZE 0:14:27,4
54. 54 Dobešová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:14:31,7
55. 56 Řáhová Martina, F 2006 CZE 0:14:35,3
56. 57 Kunstmüllerová Lea, F 2006 CZE 0:14:59,3
52 CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza, F 2006 CZE DNS
Přejít zpět