Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 18. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 90 POL 0:00:59,43 0:01:00,77 0:02:00,20 55,82
2. 1 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE 0:00:59,21 0:01:01,32 0:02:00,53 58,21
3. 2 SIRAN Vladimir 91 SVK 0:00:59,37 0:01:01,24 0:02:00,61 58,79
4. 4 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:01:01,30 0:02:01,32 63,93
5. 11 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 85 LTU 0:01:00,09 0:01:01,64 0:02:01,73 66,89
6. 31 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK 0:01:00,82 0:01:03,56 0:02:04,38 86,07
7. 26 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:01:02,02 0:01:02,79 0:02:04,81 89,19
8. 3 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 91 ITA 0:01:02,13 0:01:03,38 0:02:05,51 94,25
9. 16 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE 0:01:01,21 0:01:04,49 0:02:05,70 95,63
10. 21 BURY Lukasz 89 POL 0:01:02,92 0:01:04,03 0:02:06,95 104,68
11. 22 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:01:02,54 0:01:04,63 0:02:07,17 106,27
12. 23 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:04,03 0:02:07,30 107,21
13. 30 MAKOWSKI Michal 93 POL 0:01:02,53 0:01:04,96 0:02:07,49 108,58
14. 42 DAUGULIS Kaspars 89 LAT 0:01:03,93 0:01:03,67 0:02:07,60 109,38
15. 29 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:01:03,59 0:01:04,06 0:02:07,65 109,74
16. 28 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE 0:01:04,12 0:01:03,66 0:02:07,78 110,68
17. 32 Koláčný Petr, 89 CZE 0:01:04,38 0:01:04,45 0:02:08,83 118,28
17. 24 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 88 POL 0:01:03,39 0:01:05,44 0:02:08,83 118,28
19. 58 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 94 POL 0:01:04,20 0:01:05,39 0:02:09,59 123,78
20. 45 Burian Marek, 92 SVK 0:01:03,57 0:01:07,14 0:02:10,71 131,89
21. 37 KADERAVEK David 93 GER 0:01:05,02 0:01:05,71 0:02:10,73 132,04
22. 70 JAKUBCO Jan 95 SVK 0:01:05,93 0:01:04,89 0:02:10,82 132,69
23. 17 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:06,47 0:02:11,64 138,62
24. 44 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE 0:01:05,78 0:01:07,57 0:02:13,35 151,00
25. 67 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:01:07,17 0:01:06,79 0:02:13,96 155,41
26. 40 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 94 POL 0:01:06,94 0:01:07,49 0:02:14,43 158,82
27. 65 STASZOWSKI Michal, 95 CZE 0:01:06,88 0:01:07,75 0:02:14,63 160,26
28. 50 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 86 CZE 0:01:08,48 0:01:08,70 0:02:17,18 178,72
29. 47 Zítko Vojtěch, 92 CZE 0:01:08,04 0:01:09,25 0:02:17,29 179,52
30. 41 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:01:08,17 0:01:10,22 0:02:18,39 187,48
31. 57 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 95 POL 0:01:08,48 0:01:10,05 0:02:18,53 188,49
32. 52 SARKANIS Toms 93 LAT 0:01:08,73 0:01:10,45 0:02:19,18 193,20
33. 71 Reček Dominik, 95 CZE 0:01:09,66 0:01:10,80 0:02:20,46 202,46
34. 59 ZARINSH Armands 95 LAT 0:01:10,31 0:01:11,19 0:02:21,50 209,99
35. 54 CIVCS Toms 94 LAT 0:01:11,13 0:01:11,30 0:02:22,43 216,72
36. 49 Wotke Igor, Ing. 79 CZE 0:01:10,98 0:01:12,59 0:02:23,57 224,97
37. 69 MROZ Damian 95 POL 0:01:16,27 0:01:14,49 0:02:30,76 277,01
38. 66 PASLER Dominik 95 POL 0:01:17,64 0:02:14,07 0:03:31,71 718,16
13 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE DNF ---
25 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 89 POL DNF ---
51 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
33 GAZO Filip 93 SVK DNF ---
56 GORA Maciej 94 POL DNF ---
39 LUCZAK Aleksander 93 POL DNF ---
7 MIGLIORI Giacomo 88 ITA DNF ---
8 Němec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
9 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE DNF ---
20 Rybka Pavel, 91 CZE DNF ---
43 Sura Rudolf, 93 CZE DNF ---
64 ZILE Girts 94 LAT DNF ---
34 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE DNF ---
72 Čechura Šimon, 95 CZE DNF ---
6 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE DNF ---
38 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE DNF ---
10 Choděra Jakub, 90 CZE DNF ---
14 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE DNF ---
36 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
53 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 75 CZE DNF ---
35 LATUSEK Michal 92 POL DNF ---
19 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK DNF ---
68 MARCY Dennis 95 POL DNF ---
27 MITAN Szymon 94 POL DNF ---
46 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK DNF ---
12 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE DNF ---
15 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK DNF ---
18 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE DNF ---
63 BENHENS Ernests 90 LAT DNS ---
62 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE DNS ---
55 KASZOWSKI Dawid 94 POL DNS ---
61 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE DNS ---
48 PIROG Adam 95 SVK DNS ---
73 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE DNS ---
60 WIDLO Piotr 95 POL DNS ---