Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 18. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 SKVARKOVA Jana 91 SVK 0:00:58,72 0:01:02,10 0:02:00,82 32,66
2. 4 Dubovská Martina, 92 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:01:02,31 0:02:02,91 47,71
3. 8 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE 0:01:00,80 0:01:02,86 0:02:03,66 53,11
4. 7 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:01,59 0:01:02,62 0:02:04,21 57,07
5. 2 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:01:03,81 0:02:04,91 62,11
6. 10 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE 0:01:02,18 0:01:02,74 0:02:04,92 62,18
7. 16 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:02,78 0:02:05,23 64,42
8. 9 Bratčenkov Tereza, 89 CZE 0:01:01,67 0:01:04,10 0:02:05,77 68,30
9. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:04,06 0:02:06,03 70,18
10. 12 Bubáková Michala, 85 CZE 0:01:03,20 0:01:05,45 0:02:08,65 89,04
11. 47 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 89 UKR 0:01:04,12 0:01:04,83 0:02:08,95 91,20
12. 44 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:01:05,01 0:01:03,95 0:02:08,96 91,27
13. 36 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:01:05,23 0:01:04,74 0:02:09,97 98,55
14. 18 PILAT Alexandra 94 AUS 0:01:04,27 0:01:06,32 0:02:10,59 103,01
15. 28 STRACHANOVA Lenka 95 SVK 0:01:04,89 0:01:05,97 0:02:10,86 104,96
16. 17 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 93 SVK 0:01:06,76 0:01:04,56 0:02:11,32 108,27
17. 26 Burešová Eva, 93 SVK 0:01:04,99 0:01:06,65 0:02:11,64 110,57
18. 35 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK 0:01:06,54 0:01:05,31 0:02:11,85 112,08
19. 6 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE 0:01:06,59 0:01:06,28 0:02:12,87 119,43
20. 23 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:07,34 0:01:06,95 0:02:14,29 129,65
21. 24 Čermáková Iva, 90 CZE 0:01:07,08 0:01:07,35 0:02:14,43 130,66
22. 21 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:01:07,62 0:01:06,86 0:02:14,48 131,02
23. 38 Šintáková Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:01:10,29 0:01:06,48 0:02:16,77 147,51
24. 41 BROZEK Jagoda 85 POL 0:01:09,10 0:01:08,57 0:02:17,67 153,99
25. 20 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE 0:01:07,96 0:01:09,82 0:02:17,78 154,79
26. 46 BIALEK Martyna 95 POL 0:01:11,29 0:01:10,04 0:02:21,33 180,35
27. 39 MELDERE Ieva 94 LAT 0:01:10,30 0:01:11,69 0:02:21,99 185,10
28. 42 Nevřivová Nikola, 95 CZE 0:01:11,04 0:01:11,22 0:02:22,26 187,05
29. 31 Červená Andrea, 75 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:01:13,09 0:02:24,15 200,65
30. 40 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE 0:01:11,70 0:01:14,26 0:02:25,96 213,69
31. 34 KUKUCZKA Joanna 92 POL 0:01:12,44 0:01:17,89 0:02:30,33 245,16
32. 37 ALSINA Patricija Anna 95 LAT 0:01:14,40 0:01:16,29 0:02:30,69 247,75
33. 45 ROZENFELDE Elza 95 LAT 0:01:17,38 0:01:19,46 0:02:36,84 292,03
34. 43 VITKOVSKA Krista 95 LAT 0:01:18,96 0:01:18,04 0:02:37,00 293,18
32 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE DNF ---
19 MIGLIORI Francesca 90 ITA DNF ---
1 PILAT Elizabeth 92 AUS DNF ---
27 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 94 POL DNF ---
15 SINDLEROVA Dominika 91 SVK DNF ---
22 Nováková Karin, 94 SVK DNF ---
30 BERZINA Beate 94 LAT DNF ---
29 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE DNF ---
3 Hegmonová Barbora, 92 CZE DNF ---
5 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK DNF ---
13 SAALOVA Kristina 91 SVK DNF ---
25 SUHOVERSNIK Nusa 94 SLO DNF ---
33 DVORNIK Patricija 95 SLO DNS ---