Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 19. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 SKVARKOVA Jana 91 SVK 0:00:56,51 0:00:58,18 0:01:54,69 32,33
2. 13 Dubovská Martina, 92 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:58,46 0:01:56,16 43,48
3. 1 SAALOVA Kristina 91 SVK 0:00:57,89 0:00:58,51 0:01:56,40 45,30
4. 4 Bubáková Veronika, 86 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:59,57 0:01:57,44 53,19
5. 10 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:59,43 0:01:57,48 53,49
6. 5 Němcová Tereza, 89 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:01:00,45 0:01:58,62 62,14
7. 20 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK 0:00:59,50 0:00:59,14 0:01:58,64 62,29
7. 12 Pospíšilová Andrea, 88 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:59,64 0:01:58,64 62,29
9. 7 SINDLEROVA Dominika 91 SVK 0:00:58,79 0:01:00,06 0:01:58,85 63,89
10. 16 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:59,74 0:01:59,15 66,16
11. 21 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE 0:00:59,84 0:00:59,52 0:01:59,36 67,76
12. 17 Hegmonová Barbora, 92 CZE 0:00:59,15 0:01:00,32 0:01:59,47 68,59
13. 8 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:01:00,33 0:01:59,57 69,35
14. 2 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE 0:00:58,87 0:01:01,73 0:02:00,60 77,16
15. 18 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE 0:01:00,46 0:01:00,40 0:02:00,86 79,13
16. 14 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 89 UKR 0:01:00,78 0:01:01,33 0:02:02,11 88,62
17. 15 Bubáková Michala, 85 CZE 0:01:01,43 0:01:00,91 0:02:02,34 90,36
18. 22 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 93 SVK 0:01:01,83 0:01:00,58 0:02:02,41 90,89
19. 47 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK 0:01:01,80 0:01:00,78 0:02:02,58 92,18
20. 34 STRACHANOVA Lenka 95 SVK 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,88 0:02:03,51 99,24
21. 49 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:01:02,71 0:01:00,85 0:02:03,56 99,61
22. 30 SUHOVERSNIK Nusa 94 SLO 0:01:01,95 0:01:02,16 0:02:04,11 103,79
23. 11 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:02,78 0:02:04,52 106,90
24. 23 PILAT Alexandra 94 AUS 0:01:01,77 0:01:03,10 0:02:04,87 109,55
25. 19 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:01:02,09 0:01:03,29 0:02:05,38 113,42
26. 27 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:01:03,67 0:01:01,78 0:02:05,45 113,95
27. 29 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:02,98 0:02:05,74 116,15
28. 31 Burešová Eva, 93 SVK 0:01:03,95 0:01:02,31 0:02:06,26 120,10
29. 44 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:01:05,10 0:01:02,09 0:02:07,19 127,15
30. 33 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 94 POL 0:01:04,49 0:01:03,68 0:02:08,17 134,58
31. 35 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:04,15 0:02:09,60 145,43
32. 39 BROZEK Jagoda 85 POL 0:01:05,09 0:01:04,88 0:02:09,97 148,24
33. 32 Mášová Nikola, 90 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:01:07,31 0:02:12,88 170,31
34. 37 BERZINA Beate 94 LAT 0:01:06,16 0:01:07,00 0:02:13,16 172,44
35. 36 Himmlová Eliška, 94 CZE 0:01:07,58 0:01:07,22 0:02:14,80 184,88
36. 50 Nevřivová Nikola, 95 CZE 0:01:07,40 0:01:09,03 0:02:16,43 197,24
37. 42 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE 0:01:08,37 0:01:11,55 0:02:19,92 223,72
38. 51 KUKUCZKA Joanna 92 POL 0:01:11,18 0:01:12,11 0:02:23,29 249,28
39. 38 Červená Andrea, 75 CZE 0:01:10,59 0:01:13,01 0:02:23,60 251,63
40. 45 VITKOVSKA Krista 95 LAT 0:01:09,59 0:01:14,91 0:02:24,50 258,46
41. 46 ALSINA Patricija Anna 95 LAT 0:01:08,40 0:01:17,43 0:02:25,83 268,55
48 BIALEK Martyna 95 POL DNF ---
43 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE DNF ---
6 LUKACOVA Barbora 90 SVK DNF ---
3 PILAT Elizabeth 92 AUS DNF ---
40 ROZENFELDE Elza 95 LAT DNF ---
26 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE DNF ---
28 Nováková Karin, 94 SVK DNF ---
25 Karová Anna, 94 CZE DNS ---
24 MIGLIORI Francesca 90 ITA DNS ---
41 MELDERE Ieva 94 LAT DSQ ---