Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 20. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 92 LAT 0:00:44,85 0:00:42,23 0:01:27,08 35,95
2. 9 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:42,22 0:01:27,48 38,75
3. 5 Kelemen Josef, 84 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:43,62 0:01:28,48 45,76
4. 13 Píša Martin, 85 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:43,10 0:01:28,66 47,02
5. 2 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:42,84 0:01:28,86 48,42
6. 3 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK 0:00:45,73 0:00:43,43 0:01:29,16 50,52
7. 4 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:44,18 0:01:29,91 55,77
8. 16 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:43,88 0:01:30,86 62,43
9. 29 Pohanka Jakub, 94 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:43,57 0:01:30,98 63,27
10. 26 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:43,58 0:01:31,08 63,97
11. 28 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:44,19 0:01:31,39 66,14
12. 39 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:43,94 0:01:31,57 67,40
13. 64 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:00:48,12 0:00:43,65 0:01:31,77 68,80
14. 15 Brzoň Michal, 83 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:44,12 0:01:31,89 69,64
15. 10 KOMINKO Maciej 87 POL 0:00:47,38 0:00:44,69 0:01:32,07 70,91
16. 20 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:44,70 0:01:32,22 71,96
17. 40 DAUGULIS Kaspars 89 LAT 0:00:48,09 0:00:44,37 0:01:32,46 73,64
18. 33 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:44,82 0:01:33,50 80,92
18. 23 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 91 ITA 0:00:48,27 0:00:45,23 0:01:33,50 80,92
20. 25 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 85 LTU 0:00:48,51 0:00:45,22 0:01:33,73 82,53
21. 37 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:44,85 0:01:33,98 84,28
22. 41 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 89 POL 0:00:49,41 0:00:44,90 0:01:34,31 86,60
23. 22 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 90 POL 0:00:46,08 0:00:48,41 0:01:34,49 87,86
24. 44 MIGLIORI Giacomo 88 ITA 0:00:49,07 0:00:45,70 0:01:34,77 89,82
25. 77 GORA Maciej 94 POL 0:00:49,37 0:00:45,62 0:01:34,99 91,36
26. 46 BRISHKA Roberts 93 LAT 0:00:49,89 0:00:45,68 0:01:35,57 95,42
27. 73 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:46,12 0:01:35,63 95,84
28. 84 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:46,71 0:01:36,94 105,02
29. 55 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 95 LAT 0:00:50,32 0:00:46,92 0:01:37,24 107,12
30. 42 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:46,88 0:01:37,61 109,71
31. 52 Burian Marek, 92 SVK 0:00:50,43 0:00:47,34 0:01:37,77 110,83
32. 78 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:47,35 0:01:37,82 111,18
33. 32 Krystl Filip, Bc. 84 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:47,43 0:01:38,16 113,57
34. 47 GAZO Filip 93 SVK 0:00:50,22 0:00:47,97 0:01:38,19 113,78
35. 85 JAKUBCO Jan 95 SVK 0:00:50,83 0:00:47,51 0:01:38,34 114,83
36. 70 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:48,29 0:01:38,73 117,56
37. 79 Reček Dominik, 95 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:47,88 0:01:39,44 122,53
38. 90 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 94 POL 0:00:51,13 0:00:48,88 0:01:40,01 126,53
39. 81 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 95 POL 0:00:51,92 0:00:48,61 0:01:40,53 130,17
40. 83 TRZAK Tomasz 95 POL 0:00:51,70 0:00:48,92 0:01:40,62 130,80
41. 54 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 86 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:49,42 0:01:40,98 133,32
42. 53 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:50,04 0:01:41,79 138,99
43. 56 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:49,75 0:01:42,18 141,73
44. 80 Čechura Šimon, 95 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:49,60 0:01:43,67 152,16
45. 72 LANGE Lukasz 87 POL 0:00:54,44 0:00:51,37 0:01:45,81 167,15
46. 69 Wotke Igor, Ing. 79 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:51,85 0:01:45,96 168,21
47. 63 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 75 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:53,19 0:01:48,61 186,77
48. 71 PIROG Adam 95 SVK 0:00:55,70 0:00:59,95 0:01:55,65 236,08
49. 89 PASLER Dominik 95 POL 0:01:00,82 0:00:57,67 0:01:58,49 255,98
50. 76 STASZOWSKI Michal, 95 CZE 0:01:11,17 0:00:48,41 0:01:59,58 263,61
51. 87 MROZ Damian 95 POL 0:01:00,76 0:01:05,17 0:02:05,93 308,10
94 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 95 POL DNF ---
49 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 94 POL DNF ---
91 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE DNF ---
7 HABRAT Mateusz 90 POL DNF ---
35 Choděra Jakub, 90 CZE DNF ---
62 Janoszek Pavel, 93 CZE DNF ---
50 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE DNF ---
74 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE DNF ---
57 Koláčný Petr, 89 CZE DNF ---
18 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE DNF ---
43 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE DNF ---
58 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE DNF ---
66 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK DNF ---
67 MAKOWSKI Michal 93 POL DNF ---
36 Němec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
27 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE DNF ---
31 Rybka Pavel, 91 CZE DNF ---
14 SIRAN Vladimir 91 SVK DNF ---
19 STARZYK Pawel 93 POL DNF ---
48 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE DNF ---
24 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE DNF ---
86 Vybíral Petr, 95 CZE DNF ---
68 Zítko Vojtěch, 92 CZE DNF ---
8 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE DNF ---
38 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE DNF ---
1 Henig Jan, 91 CZE DNF ---
45 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE DNF ---
30 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK DNF ---
12 Kobr Jonáš, 91 CZE DNF ---
51 LATUSEK Michal 92 POL DNF ---
93 LUCZAK Aleksander 93 POL DNF ---
88 MARCY Dennis 95 POL DNF ---
34 KOTUCHNA Lukasz 89 POL DNS ---
75 OCHMAN Bartosz 90 POL DNS ---
65 SZYPLINSKI Michal 82 POL DNS ---
92 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 95 POL DNS ---
21 LIPCZYNSKI Michal 92 POL DNS ---
6 Hendrych Jiří, 83 CZE DSQ ---
17 WROBLEWSKI Kacper 92 POL DSQ ---