Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 20. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 SKVARKOVA Jana 91 SVK 0:00:49,69 0:00:46,96 0:01:36,65 26,72
2. 1 Dubovská Martina, 92 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:47,70 0:01:37,38 31,33
3. 5 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:47,25 0:01:38,04 35,49
4. 15 SAALOVA Kristina 91 SVK 0:00:50,88 0:00:47,56 0:01:38,44 38,02
5. 10 Pospíšilová Andrea, 88 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:47,63 0:01:38,81 40,35
6. 14 Bubáková Veronika, 86 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:48,34 0:01:40,03 48,05
7. 61 VLHOVA Petra 95 SVK 0:00:52,32 0:00:48,37 0:01:40,69 52,22
8. 22 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:48,93 0:01:40,84 53,16
9. 21 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:49,21 0:01:40,91 53,61
10. 7 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 89 UKR 0:00:52,32 0:00:48,67 0:01:40,99 54,11
11. 25 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:48,72 0:01:41,45 57,01
12. 17 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK 0:00:53,23 0:00:48,90 0:01:42,13 61,31
13. 64 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK 0:00:54,14 0:00:48,83 0:01:42,97 66,61
14. 67 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:48,93 0:01:43,01 66,86
15. 13 KLIMEK Karolina 83 POL 0:00:53,90 0:00:49,28 0:01:43,18 67,93
16. 19 Bubáková Michala, 85 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:50,04 0:01:44,43 75,82
17. 20 PILAT Elizabeth 92 AUS 0:00:54,57 0:00:49,97 0:01:44,54 76,52
18. 24 Kudělásková Gabriela, 91 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:50,33 0:01:44,82 78,28
19. 58 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:49,32 0:01:45,14 80,30
20. 37 Křížová Klára, 89 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:49,89 0:01:45,31 81,38
21. 31 Burešová Eva, 93 SVK 0:00:55,09 0:00:50,60 0:01:45,69 83,78
22. 27 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:50,85 0:01:47,01 92,11
23. 60 STRACHANOVA Lenka 95 SVK 0:00:56,23 0:00:50,84 0:01:47,07 92,49
24. 40 Houserová Petra, 93 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:51,44 0:01:47,17 93,12
25. 36 Skotálková Tereza, 94 CZE 0:00:55,55 0:00:51,73 0:01:47,28 93,81
26. 49 Šintáková Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:52,09 0:01:48,50 101,51
27. 28 Karová Anna, 94 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:52,71 0:01:49,30 106,56
28. 38 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 93 SVK 0:00:57,63 0:00:52,50 0:01:50,13 111,80
29. 35 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:00:57,43 0:00:52,78 0:01:50,21 112,30
30. 43 Himmlová Eliška, 94 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:52,95 0:01:50,27 112,68
31. 48 BROZEK Jagoda 85 POL 0:00:57,16 0:00:53,60 0:01:50,76 115,77
32. 32 SUHOVERSNIK Nusa 94 SLO 0:00:59,79 0:00:52,85 0:01:52,64 127,64
33. 45 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE 0:00:59,27 0:00:54,93 0:01:54,20 137,49
34. 53 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 95 POL 0:00:59,57 0:00:55,33 0:01:54,90 141,90
35. 44 MIGLIORI Francesca 90 ITA 0:01:00,27 0:00:56,72 0:01:56,99 155,09
36. 47 BERZINA Beate 94 LAT 0:00:59,64 0:00:57,59 0:01:57,23 156,61
37. 59 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:01:01,50 0:00:56,98 0:01:58,48 164,50
38. 50 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:00:58,28 0:01:59,20 169,04
39. 66 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:01:05,10 0:01:00,11 0:02:05,21 206,97
40. 54 ALSINA Patricija Anna 95 LAT 0:01:03,71 0:01:02,54 0:02:06,25 213,54
41. 56 Červená Andrea, 75 CZE 0:01:06,64 0:01:01,27 0:02:07,91 224,02
42. 65 VITKOVSKA Krista 95 LAT 0:01:12,82 0:01:01,63 0:02:14,45 265,29
62 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE DNF ---
18 Hegmonová Barbora, 92 CZE DNF ---
12 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
29 Procházková Diana, 93 CZE DNF ---
30 Řeháčková Tereza, 93 CZE DNF ---
4 SINDLEROVA Dominika 91 SVK DNF ---
2 BEREZIK Anna 89 POL DNF ---
33 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE DNF ---
23 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE DNF ---
11 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE DNF ---
41 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
9 LUKACOVA Barbora 90 SVK DNF ---
51 Málková Petra, 95 CZE DNF ---
42 Mášová Nikola, 90 CZE DNF ---
55 MELDERE Ieva 94 LAT DNF ---
6 MROZEK Karolina 90 POL DNF ---
16 Němcová Tereza, 89 CZE DNF ---
34 PILAT Alexandra 94 AUS DNF ---
46 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 94 POL DNF ---
52 Schrommová Helena, 95 CZE DNF ---
39 Nováková Karin, 94 SVK DNF ---
26 Hanáková Nicole, 92 CZE DNS ---
8 Chárová Tereza, 89 CZE DNS ---
57 Nevřivová Nikola, 95 CZE DSQ ---