Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 21. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 SIRAN Vladimir 91 SVK 0:00:43,84 0:00:44,25 0:01:28,09 22,32
2. 14 Krýzl Kryštof, 86 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:43,68 0:01:28,59 25,78
3. 13 Trejbal Filip, 85 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,25 0:01:28,82 27,38
4. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,48 0:01:28,90 27,93
5. 2 Kelemen Josef, 84 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:45,23 0:01:29,55 32,43
6. 8 Píša Martin, 85 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,70 0:01:29,63 32,98
7. 10 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK 0:00:44,39 0:00:45,57 0:01:29,96 35,27
8. 11 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:45,37 0:01:30,56 39,42
9. 9 Hendrych Jiří, 83 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:44,96 0:01:31,07 42,96
10. 22 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 90 POL 0:00:46,17 0:00:45,02 0:01:31,19 43,79
10. 15 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,45 0:01:31,19 43,79
12. 6 Henig Jan, 91 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,75 0:01:31,21 43,93
13. 25 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:44,22 0:01:31,23 44,06
14. 7 HABRAT Mateusz 90 POL 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,62 0:01:31,28 44,41
15. 78 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:45,06 0:01:31,39 45,17
16. 28 Pohanka Jakub, 94 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:44,83 0:01:31,51 46,00
17. 24 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:44,83 0:01:31,57 46,42
18. 16 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:45,03 0:01:31,60 46,63
19. 4 Kobr Jonáš, 91 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:45,12 0:01:31,72 47,46
20. 29 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK 0:00:47,26 0:00:44,72 0:01:31,98 49,26
21. 20 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:45,47 0:01:32,29 51,40
22. 12 Brzoň Michal, 83 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:45,80 0:01:32,35 51,82
23. 27 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:45,26 0:01:32,53 53,07
24. 37 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:45,67 0:01:32,59 53,48
25. 21 LIPCZYNSKI Michal 92 POL 0:00:46,36 0:00:46,36 0:01:32,72 54,38
26. 23 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 91 ITA 0:00:47,62 0:00:45,98 0:01:33,60 60,48
27. 31 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:45,52 0:01:33,82 62,00
28. 32 Podstata Josef, 90 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:46,64 0:01:33,95 62,90
29. 57 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK 0:00:49,39 0:00:46,54 0:01:35,93 76,61
30. 33 Choděra Jakub, 90 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:47,82 0:01:36,35 79,52
31. 38 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 89 POL 0:00:49,02 0:00:47,97 0:01:36,99 83,95
32. 39 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:48,42 0:01:37,91 90,32
33. 41 MIGLIORI Giacomo 88 ITA 0:00:49,30 0:00:48,76 0:01:38,06 91,36
34. 51 Koláčný Petr, 89 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:48,71 0:01:38,15 91,98
35. 45 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 94 POL 0:00:50,26 0:00:48,54 0:01:38,80 96,48
36. 54 SARKANIS Toms 93 LAT 0:00:50,34 0:00:49,24 0:01:39,58 101,89
36. 42 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:49,14 0:01:39,58 101,89
38. 69 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 94 POL 0:00:50,83 0:00:49,18 0:01:40,01 104,86
39. 40 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:49,88 0:01:40,68 109,50
40. 43 GAZO Filip 93 SVK 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,48 0:01:40,75 109,99
41. 74 Reček Dominik, 95 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:49,88 0:01:41,58 115,73
42. 77 STASZOWSKI Michal, 95 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:50,38 0:01:41,78 117,12
43. 55 CIVCS Toms 94 LAT 0:00:51,69 0:00:50,73 0:01:42,42 121,55
44. 75 TRZAK Tomasz 95 POL 0:00:52,17 0:00:50,49 0:01:42,66 123,21
44. 47 LATUSEK Michal 92 POL 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,19 0:01:42,66 123,21
46. 62 MARCY Dennis 95 POL 0:00:52,65 0:00:54,13 0:01:46,78 151,74
47. 72 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:53,83 0:01:48,77 165,52
48. 56 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 75 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,16 0:01:49,00 167,12
49. 63 MROZ Damian 95 POL 0:00:57,53 0:01:02,37 0:01:59,90 242,60
64 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 95 POL DNF ---
36 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE DNF ---
73 GORA Maciej 94 POL DNF ---
61 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE DNF ---
49 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE DNF ---
70 JAKUBCO Jan 95 SVK DNF ---
60 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE DNF ---
46 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE DNF ---
5 KOMINKO Maciej 87 POL DNF ---
35 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
52 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE DNF ---
71 LUCZAK Aleksander 93 POL DNF ---
58 MAKOWSKI Michal 93 POL DNF ---
50 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE DNF ---
26 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE DNF ---
44 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE DNF ---
17 WROBLEWSKI Kacper 92 POL DNF ---
76 ZARINSH Armands 95 LAT DNF ---
53 ZILE Girts 94 LAT DNF ---
59 Zítko Vojtěch, 92 CZE DNF ---
48 Burian Marek, 92 SVK DNF ---
66 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE DNF ---
65 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE DNF ---
18 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE DNF ---
34 Němec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
19 STARZYK Pawel 93 POL DNF ---
67 Vybíral Petr, 95 CZE DNF ---
30 Rybka Pavel, 91 CZE DNS ---
68 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 95 POL DSQ ---