Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 21. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Dubovská Martina, 92 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:43,06 0:01:28,19 30,55
2. 11 SKVARKOVA Jana 91 SVK 0:00:46,19 0:00:42,20 0:01:28,39 31,93
3. 5 Pospíšilová Andrea, 88 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:43,62 0:01:29,40 38,92
4. 2 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 89 UKR 0:00:45,36 0:00:44,43 0:01:29,79 41,62
5. 15 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:43,49 0:01:30,00 43,07
6. 7 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:43,33 0:01:30,22 44,59
7. 9 BEREZIK Anna 89 POL 0:00:46,34 0:00:43,97 0:01:30,31 45,21
8. 18 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:43,86 0:01:30,91 49,36
9. 12 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK 0:00:47,90 0:00:43,93 0:01:31,83 55,73
10. 6 Hegmonová Barbora, 92 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:44,81 0:01:32,26 58,70
11. 14 KLIMEK Karolina 83 POL 0:00:47,95 0:00:44,33 0:01:32,28 58,84
12. 4 MROZEK Karolina 90 POL 0:00:48,23 0:00:44,77 0:01:33,00 63,82
13. 54 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:44,37 0:01:34,15 71,77
13. 32 Křížová Klára, 89 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:44,72 0:01:34,15 71,77
15. 20 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:45,29 0:01:34,41 73,57
16. 22 Kudělásková Gabriela, 91 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:44,90 0:01:34,56 74,61
17. 16 Bubáková Michala, 85 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:46,08 0:01:34,78 76,13
18. 27 SUHOVERSNIK Nusa 94 SLO 0:00:51,38 0:00:45,37 0:01:36,75 89,76
19. 24 Karová Anna, 94 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:46,70 0:01:36,93 91,00
20. 21 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:47,14 0:01:37,09 92,11
21. 33 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 93 SVK 0:00:51,53 0:00:46,90 0:01:38,43 101,38
22. 37 Himmlová Eliška, 94 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:46,30 0:01:38,54 102,14
23. 30 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:46,77 0:01:38,93 104,84
24. 53 Šintáková Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:46,29 0:01:39,54 109,06
25. 41 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 94 POL 0:00:52,66 0:00:48,00 0:01:40,66 116,80
26. 38 MIGLIORI Francesca 90 ITA 0:00:53,42 0:00:49,03 0:01:42,45 129,18
27. 48 Málková Petra, 95 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:48,68 0:01:43,10 133,68
28. 50 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:49,19 0:01:43,35 135,41
29. 36 Mášová Nikola, 90 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:50,22 0:01:43,89 139,15
30. 42 BERZINA Beate 94 LAT 0:00:54,54 0:00:50,51 0:01:45,05 147,17
31. 47 MELDERE Ieva 94 LAT 0:00:56,10 0:00:50,53 0:01:46,63 158,10
32. 52 Nevřivová Nikola, 95 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:51,42 0:01:47,83 166,40
33. 45 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:00:53,42 0:01:51,95 194,90
34. 58 VITKOVSKA Krista 95 LAT 0:00:59,23 0:00:53,75 0:01:52,98 202,02
35. 56 Červená Andrea, 75 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:55,56 0:01:55,29 218,00
36. 46 ALSINA Patricija Anna 95 LAT 0:01:00,52 0:00:58,04 0:01:58,56 240,62
37. 55 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:00:56,82 0:02:00,82 256,25
38. 44 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:01:22,06 0:00:52,58 0:02:14,64 351,84
28 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE DNF ---
1 Bubáková Veronika, 86 CZE DNF ---
40 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE DNF ---
35 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
51 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK DNF ---
26 Burešová Eva, 93 SVK DNF ---
10 Bratčenkov Tereza, 89 CZE DNF ---
29 PILAT Alexandra 94 AUS DNF ---
25 Procházková Diana, 93 CZE DNF ---
19 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE DNF ---
34 Nováková Karin, 94 SVK DNF ---
57 STRACHANOVA Lenka 95 SVK DNF ---
49 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 95 POL DNF ---
43 BROZEK Jagoda 85 POL DNF ---
8 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE DNF ---
13 SAALOVA Kristina 91 SVK DNF ---
31 Skotálková Tereza, 94 CZE DNF ---
23 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE DNF ---
39 Koštová Karolína, 94 CZE DNS ---
17 PILAT Elizabeth 92 AUS DSQ ---