Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 29. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 WADRZYK Maciej 88 POL 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,34 0:01:25,05 41,51
2. 10 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:42,73 0:01:25,50 44,74
3. 2 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK 0:00:42,57 0:00:43,09 0:01:25,66 45,89
4. 3 Chmelař Lukáš, 87 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,96 0:01:25,83 47,10
5. 13 PEDAN Heiko 93 SVK 0:00:43,85 0:00:42,58 0:01:26,43 51,41
6. 8 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,10 0:01:26,80 54,06
7. 31 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:00:44,86 0:00:42,12 0:01:26,98 55,35
8. 32 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:43,15 0:01:26,99 55,42
9. 7 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 88 POL 0:00:43,85 0:00:43,27 0:01:27,12 56,36
10. 4 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:43,91 0:00:43,22 0:01:27,13 56,43
11. 15 Brzoň Michal, 83 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,22 0:01:27,21 57,00
12. 16 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK 0:00:44,24 0:00:42,99 0:01:27,23 57,15
13. 17 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,68 0:01:27,29 57,58
14. 19 BENDIK Martin 93 SVK 0:00:44,60 0:00:43,32 0:01:27,92 62,09
15. 25 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:43,32 0:01:28,11 63,46
16. 26 TASIC Jan 94 SLO 0:00:43,96 0:00:44,21 0:01:28,17 63,89
17. 28 DAUGULIS Kaspars 89 LAT 0:00:44,90 0:00:43,29 0:01:28,19 64,03
18. 24 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 84 POL 0:00:44,76 0:00:43,61 0:01:28,37 65,32
19. 23 Kocián Jan, 91 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:42,90 0:01:28,48 66,11
20. 54 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:43,08 0:01:28,66 67,40
20. 33 Gardavský Jan, 89 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:43,72 0:01:28,66 67,40
22. 9 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:44,20 0:01:29,47 73,21
23. 60 Jurečka Jiří, 94 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:44,08 0:01:30,29 79,09
24. 42 DVORNIK Aljaz 95 SLO 0:00:46,05 0:00:44,31 0:01:30,36 79,59
25. 36 Krystl Filip, Bc. 84 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:44,43 0:01:30,39 79,81
26. 59 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK 0:00:46,34 0:00:44,40 0:01:30,74 82,32
27. 56 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 94 POL 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,07 0:01:30,89 83,40
28. 35 Rybka Pavel, 91 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,07 0:01:31,04 84,47
29. 70 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:45,03 0:01:31,34 86,62
30. 61 Pavlíček Lukáš, 92 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:45,44 0:01:31,81 89,99
31. 47 GORA Maciej 94 POL 0:00:46,80 0:00:45,04 0:01:31,84 90,21
32. 58 NAJDER Mateusz 95 POL 0:00:46,49 0:00:45,38 0:01:31,87 90,42
33. 45 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:45,82 0:01:32,24 93,08
34. 49 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:45,37 0:01:32,40 94,23
34. 38 BURY Lukasz 89 POL 0:00:46,97 0:00:45,43 0:01:32,40 94,23
36. 72 ORAMUS Piotr 95 POL 0:00:47,04 0:00:45,43 0:01:32,47 94,73
37. 62 Doležal Ondřej, 86 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:45,47 0:01:32,64 95,95
38. 30 Möller Jan, 92 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:45,38 0:01:32,70 96,38
39. 46 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:45,80 0:01:32,71 96,45
40. 82 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,43 0:01:33,10 99,25
41. 43 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:45,89 0:01:33,12 99,39
42. 34 Čeřovský Lukáš, 79 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,48 0:01:33,14 99,53
43. 120 CIRAR Gal 95 SLO 0:00:47,25 0:00:46,36 0:01:33,61 102,90
44. 114 Fiala Šimon, 92 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:45,64 0:01:33,67 103,33
45. 48 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:46,63 0:01:34,13 106,63
46. 65 WILD Marek 93 SVK 0:00:47,46 0:00:46,73 0:01:34,19 107,06
47. 40 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 85 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:46,87 0:01:34,30 107,85
48. 88 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:46,52 0:01:34,40 108,57
49. 69 LATUSEK Michal 92 POL 0:00:47,97 0:00:46,61 0:01:34,58 109,86
50. 14 MIESZCZAK Jacek 87 POL 0:00:50,99 0:00:43,65 0:01:34,64 110,29
51. 74 BARICA Jan 93 SVK 0:00:49,13 0:00:45,56 0:01:34,69 110,65
52. 126 BENHENS Ernests 90 LAT 0:00:48,41 0:00:46,88 0:01:35,29 114,95
53. 67 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 83 POL 0:00:48,47 0:00:47,42 0:01:35,89 119,26
54. 11 Kasper Robin, 86 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:52,90 0:01:36,11 120,84
55. 86 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:47,91 0:01:36,45 123,27
56. 98 Ivánek Jakub, 89 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:47,64 0:01:37,20 128,65
57. 100 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:47,96 0:01:37,47 130,59
58. 66 KOT Tomasz 87 POL 0:00:49,69 0:00:47,90 0:01:37,59 131,45
59. 102 Halamíček Jan, 88 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:47,75 0:01:37,67 132,02
60. 51 BRISHKA Roberts 93 LAT 0:00:51,62 0:00:46,06 0:01:37,68 132,10
61. 84 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 82 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:48,45 0:01:38,44 137,55
62. 91 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 95 POL 0:00:49,87 0:00:48,62 0:01:38,49 137,91
63. 77 Havlíček Tomáš, 86 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:49,92 0:01:38,79 140,06
64. 111 Tkáč Adam, 94 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:50,26 0:01:39,94 148,30
65. 93 DUTKA Kacper 95 POL 0:00:49,61 0:00:50,58 0:01:40,19 150,10
66. 92 JANULIONIS Karolis 92 LTU 0:00:51,20 0:00:50,02 0:01:41,22 157,49
67. 99 Bolek David, 94 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:50,47 0:01:41,49 159,42
68. 117 Kozáček Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:50,50 0:01:42,83 169,03
69. 103 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:51,09 0:01:43,34 172,69
70. 104 Konvička Jan, 90 CZE 0:00:52,66 0:00:50,89 0:01:43,55 174,20
71. 110 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:50,77 0:01:43,83 176,20
72. 109 Vysocký Aleš, 91 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:50,81 0:01:44,61 181,80
73. 119 Meduna Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:53,08 0:01:44,87 183,66
74. 107 TUMAS Aivaras 95 LTU 0:00:53,74 0:00:51,15 0:01:44,89 183,81
75. 113 Kučera Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:51,68 0:01:45,07 185,10
76. 83 Ryjáček Jan, 87 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:51,68 0:01:45,27 186,53
77. 112 PAJARSKAS Kasparas 94 LTU 0:00:53,25 0:00:52,85 0:01:46,10 192,49
78. 125 Trhlík Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:52,43 0:01:46,89 198,15
79. 127 Pelc Adam, 95 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:52,70 0:01:47,12 199,80
80. 89 Pavlík Michal, 86 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:50,57 0:01:47,21 200,45
81. 124 Kleiner Jan, 95 CZE 0:00:57,07 0:00:56,37 0:01:53,44 245,13
82. 108 Grůza Ondřej, 94 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:01:05,38 0:01:59,07 285,51
83. 96 Závodný Martin, 88 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:01:07,75 0:01:59,78 290,60
84. 94 Látal Jan, 85 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:01:07,36 0:02:01,34 301,79
85. 118 GRZYBEK Jakub 94 POL 0:01:19,64 0:00:50,67 0:02:10,31 366,13
53 BANACHOWSKI Maciej 93 POL DNF ---
57 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 94 POL DNF ---
115 Boleloucký Václav, 94 CZE DNF ---
41 IVAN Michal 94 SVK DNF ---
95 Janoszek Pavel, 93 CZE DNF ---
73 Kasan Filip, 92 CZE DNF ---
97 KISKA Vladimir 94 SVK DNF ---
21 KOMINKO Jakub 93 POL DNF ---
27 Koníček Jiří, Ing 89 CZE DNF ---
50 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE DNF ---
39 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
20 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE DNF ---
81 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE DNF ---
1 MARTINCEK Marek 93 SVK DNF ---
5 MAZUREK Krzysztof 87 POL DNF ---
123 MULLER Igor 94 SVK DNF ---
63 Nechanický Marek, 85 CZE DNF ---
76 PODDANY Michal 91 SVK DNF ---
87 Sochor Jiří, 80 CZE DNF ---
18 STARZYK Pawel 93 POL DNF ---
122 Toška Jakub, 95 CZE DNF ---
79 Waligora Lukáš, 87 CZE DNF ---
116 Zeť Pavel, 94 CZE DNF ---
64 ZILKA Filip 93 SVK DNF ---
75 Burian Marek, 92 SVK DNF ---
80 CIVCS Toms 94 LAT DNF ---
78 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE DNF ---
55 Lampa David, 92 CZE DNF ---
90 Meisner Viktor, 94 CZE DNF ---
85 Nutil Michal, 94 CZE DNF ---
101 STASZOWSKI Michal, 95 CZE DNF ---
22 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 90 CZE DNF ---
37 Trčka Ondřej, 88 CZE DNF ---
121 Vašulín Marek, 95 CZE DNF ---
105 Zítko Vojtěch, 92 CZE DNF ---
106 Zlámal Josef, 86 CZE DNF ---
71 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE DNS ---
52 ONDERCANIN Daniel 94 SVK DSQ ---
68 Rec Adam, 89 CZE DSQ ---
44 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE DSQ ---
29 Tomáš Vojtěch, 93 CZE DSQ ---
12 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE DSQ ---