Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 29. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:45,90 0:01:33,30 39,33
2. 2 Marková Daniela, 85 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,28 0:01:34,76 48,88
3. 10 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:47,04 0:01:34,77 48,94
4. 12 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK 0:00:48,44 0:00:47,34 0:01:35,78 55,54
5. 11 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:47,29 0:01:36,01 57,05
6. 4 Jelínková Eva, Mgr. 82 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:47,72 0:01:36,61 60,97
7. 5 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:47,64 0:01:37,16 64,57
8. 21 Karová Anna, 94 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:48,56 0:01:37,35 65,81
9. 15 Bubáková Michala, 85 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:48,20 0:01:38,38 72,54
10. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:48,43 0:01:38,64 74,24
11. 20 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK 0:00:50,50 0:00:48,29 0:01:38,79 75,22
12. 25 Burešová Eva, 93 SVK 0:00:50,08 0:00:48,85 0:01:38,93 76,14
13. 9 Bratčenkov Tereza, 89 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:49,16 0:01:39,07 77,05
14. 32 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:48,32 0:01:39,10 77,25
15. 3 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:48,56 0:01:39,15 77,58
16. 8 ROTHOVA Petra 91 SVK 0:00:50,51 0:00:48,71 0:01:39,22 78,04
17. 26 CHEBENOVA Lenka 94 SVK 0:00:50,49 0:00:49,30 0:01:39,79 81,76
18. 1 Kudělásková Gabriela, 91 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:49,34 0:01:39,97 82,94
19. 28 SAXOVA Andrea 93 SVK 0:00:50,95 0:00:49,21 0:01:40,16 84,18
20. 33 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:50,28 0:01:42,45 99,15
21. 23 Procházková Diana, 93 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:50,42 0:01:42,99 102,68
22. 27 DUCOVA Sandra 94 SVK 0:00:52,29 0:00:50,80 0:01:43,09 103,34
23. 17 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:51,41 0:01:43,16 103,80
24. 40 TRELOVA Zuzana 92 SVK 0:00:53,82 0:00:50,16 0:01:43,98 109,16
25. 31 Čermáková Iva, 90 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:51,44 0:01:44,41 111,97
26. 30 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:51,10 0:01:44,95 115,50
27. 41 Kurková Petra, 73 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:51,39 0:01:45,89 121,64
28. 42 LUKASZYK Aleksandra 94 POL 0:00:54,31 0:00:52,20 0:01:46,51 125,70
29. 35 Gardavská Zuzana, 83 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:52,51 0:01:47,04 129,16
30. 47 Koštová Karolína, 94 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:52,53 0:01:47,34 131,12
31. 67 MIKOVA Barbara 91 SVK 0:00:55,72 0:00:51,87 0:01:47,59 132,76
32. 22 Fiedlerová Lenka, 93 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:52,72 0:01:47,67 133,28
33. 64 Strychová Lucie, 95 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:53,31 0:01:48,34 137,66
34. 46 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:52,79 0:01:48,59 139,30
35. 65 Macháňová Veronika, 95 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:53,54 0:01:49,49 145,18
36. 66 Vlášková Klára, 95 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:55,39 0:01:52,08 162,11
37. 55 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:55,03 0:01:53,30 170,09
38. 63 MULLEROVA Andrea 93 SVK 0:00:57,63 0:00:55,70 0:01:53,33 170,29
39. 52 Plintová Valentina, 93 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:56,57 0:01:53,97 174,47
40. 49 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 94 LTU 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,29 0:01:55,05 181,53
41. 50 KULIESIUTE Marcele 94 LTU 0:01:00,28 0:00:57,00 0:01:57,28 196,11
57 Adámková Evelína, 95 CZE DNF ---
45 BENHENA Iveta 86 LAT DNF ---
60 Červená Andrea, 75 CZE DNF ---
61 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE DNF ---
53 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE DNF ---
6 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 89 CZE DNF ---
38 Houserová Petra, 93 CZE DNF ---
13 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE DNF ---
18 Kočanová Veronika, 90 CZE DNF ---
37 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
43 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 94 POL DNF ---
16 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 92 CZE DNF ---
58 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 91 CZE DNF ---
56 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva 93 LTU DNF ---
29 Zděblova Kristýna, 90 CZE DNF ---
44 Cingrová Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
24 Řeháčková Tereza, 93 CZE DNF ---
34 Skotálková Tereza, 94 CZE DNF ---
51 Kočí Petra, 93 CZE DNS ---
62 Coufalová Linda, 95 CZE DSQ ---
36 DVORNIK Patricija 95 SLO DSQ ---
48 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE DSQ ---
19 Hanáková Nicole, 92 CZE DSQ ---
59 Ivánková Petra, 93 CZE DSQ ---
54 PAMERNECKYTE Laura 95 LTU DSQ ---
39 Šintáková Kristýna, 95 CZE DSQ ---