Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 30. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 KALWA Michal 78 POL 0:00:44,75 0:00:42,91 0:01:27,66 41,45
2. 8 MAZUREK Krzysztof 87 POL 0:00:44,87 0:00:43,06 0:01:27,93 43,33
3. 11 PEDAN Heiko 93 SVK 0:00:45,62 0:00:43,91 0:01:29,53 54,46
4. 16 Kasper Robin, 86 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:43,65 0:01:29,68 55,51
5. 10 Brzoň Michal, 83 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:44,19 0:01:30,00 57,73
6. 5 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:44,84 0:01:30,17 58,92
7. 22 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:43,88 0:01:30,36 60,24
8. 3 MIESZCZAK Jacek 87 POL 0:00:44,93 0:00:45,58 0:01:30,51 61,28
9. 20 STARZYK Pawel 93 POL 0:00:46,43 0:00:44,17 0:01:30,60 61,91
10. 34 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:00:46,66 0:00:43,99 0:01:30,65 62,26
11. 27 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:44,31 0:01:30,67 62,40
12. 17 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:44,45 0:01:30,77 63,09
13. 58 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:44,54 0:01:31,30 66,78
14. 24 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 90 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:44,29 0:01:31,64 69,15
15. 46 DVORNIK Aljaz 95 SLO 0:00:46,88 0:00:45,13 0:01:32,01 71,72
16. 55 BRISHKA Roberts 93 LAT 0:00:47,14 0:00:45,91 0:01:33,05 78,96
17. 32 Tomáš Vojtěch, 93 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:46,20 0:01:33,62 82,92
18. 51 GORA Maciej 94 POL 0:00:47,93 0:00:46,47 0:01:34,40 88,35
19. 45 IVAN Michal 94 SVK 0:00:48,59 0:00:45,86 0:01:34,45 88,70
19. 23 KOMINKO Jakub 93 POL 0:00:48,19 0:00:46,26 0:01:34,45 88,70
21. 40 Krystl Filip, Bc. 84 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:45,54 0:01:34,56 89,47
22. 44 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 85 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:45,92 0:01:34,81 91,20
23. 53 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:46,72 0:01:34,89 91,76
24. 37 Čeřovský Lukáš, 79 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:46,19 0:01:34,98 92,39
25. 74 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:46,16 0:01:35,05 92,87
26. 41 Trčka Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:46,41 0:01:35,14 93,50
27. 60 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 94 POL 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,45 0:01:35,39 95,24
28. 49 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:46,26 0:01:35,49 95,94
29. 56 ONDERCANIN Daniel 94 SVK 0:00:48,60 0:00:47,02 0:01:35,62 96,84
30. 119 Fiala Šimon, 92 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:46,32 0:01:35,79 98,02
31. 33 Möller Jan, 92 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:46,95 0:01:35,87 98,58
32. 69 WILD Marek 93 SVK 0:00:49,15 0:00:46,85 0:01:36,00 99,49
33. 78 BARICA Jan 93 SVK 0:00:49,13 0:00:46,95 0:01:36,08 100,04
34. 48 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:47,00 0:01:36,15 100,53
35. 86 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:46,72 0:01:36,16 100,60
36. 47 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:47,03 0:01:36,18 100,74
37. 59 Lampa David, 92 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:47,51 0:01:37,02 106,58
38. 31 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 87 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:46,94 0:01:37,38 109,09
39. 93 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:47,35 0:01:37,51 109,99
40. 126 CIRAR Gal 95 SLO 0:00:49,84 0:00:47,70 0:01:37,54 110,20
41. 38 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 83 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:47,41 0:01:37,66 111,04
42. 73 LATUSEK Michal 92 POL 0:00:49,69 0:00:48,17 0:01:37,86 112,43
43. 75 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:47,10 0:01:38,04 113,68
44. 68 ZILKA Filip 93 SVK 0:00:50,99 0:00:48,30 0:01:39,29 122,38
45. 67 Nechanický Marek, 85 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:48,95 0:01:40,45 130,45
46. 106 STASZOWSKI Michal, 95 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:49,67 0:01:41,02 134,42
47. 105 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:49,77 0:01:41,09 134,91
48. 82 Havlíček Tomáš, 86 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:49,00 0:01:41,34 136,65
49. 80 Burian Marek, 92 SVK 0:00:53,37 0:00:48,45 0:01:41,82 139,99
50. 18 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK 0:00:58,41 0:00:43,76 0:01:42,17 142,42
51. 89 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 82 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:50,78 0:01:42,27 143,12
52. 135 BENHENS Ernests 90 LAT 0:00:53,91 0:00:48,79 0:01:42,70 146,11
53. 110 Zítko Vojtěch, 92 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:51,00 0:01:43,40 150,98
54. 61 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 94 POL 0:00:52,99 0:00:51,00 0:01:43,99 155,09
55. 133 Vašulín Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:50,54 0:01:44,12 155,99
56. 115 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:50,98 0:01:45,25 163,85
57. 102 KISKA Vladimir 94 SVK 0:00:53,90 0:00:51,79 0:01:45,69 166,92
58. 104 Bolek David, 94 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:51,37 0:01:45,95 168,72
59. 101 Závodný Martin, 88 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:51,86 0:01:46,01 169,14
60. 92 Sochor Jiří, 80 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:51,54 0:01:46,23 170,67
61. 94 Pavlík Michal, 86 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:52,44 0:01:46,56 172,97
62. 124 MULLER Igor 94 SVK 0:00:54,64 0:00:52,05 0:01:46,69 173,87
63. 30 DAUGULIS Kaspars 89 LAT 0:01:01,45 0:00:45,62 0:01:47,07 176,52
64. 118 Kučera Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:53,22 0:01:47,26 177,84
65. 130 Kozáček Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:52,40 0:01:47,38 178,68
66. 125 Trhlík Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:51,68 0:01:48,24 184,66
67. 113 Grůza Ondřej, 94 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:53,66 0:01:48,82 188,70
68. 131 Pelc Adam, 95 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:53,73 0:01:48,97 189,74
69. 117 PAJARSKAS Kasparas 94 LTU 0:00:56,16 0:00:52,90 0:01:49,06 190,37
70. 88 Ryjáček Jan, 87 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:53,47 0:01:49,20 191,34
71. 128 Meduna Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:00:55,35 0:00:54,67 0:01:50,02 197,05
72. 132 SZARZEC Mateusz 92 POL 0:00:58,30 0:00:52,27 0:01:50,57 200,87
73. 99 Látal Jan, 85 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:00:52,17 0:01:51,36 206,37
74. 114 Vysocký Aleš, 91 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:01:00,07 0:01:55,94 238,24
75. 120 Boleloucký Václav, 94 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:00:58,88 0:02:01,25 275,19
76. 116 Tkáč Adam, 94 CZE 0:01:06,53 0:00:56,22 0:02:02,75 285,63
77. 109 Konvička Jan, 90 CZE 0:01:10,15 0:00:53,67 0:02:03,82 293,08
2 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE DNF ---
57 BANACHOWSKI Maciej 93 POL DNF ---
21 BENDIK Martin 93 SVK DNF ---
96 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 95 POL DNF ---
42 BURY Lukasz 89 POL DNF ---
14 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE DNF ---
50 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE DNF ---
85 CIVCS Toms 94 LAT DNF ---
123 Doležal Jan, 95 CZE DNF ---
66 Doležal Ondřej, 86 CZE DNF ---
19 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE DNF ---
26 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 84 POL DNF ---
36 Gardavský Jan, 89 CZE DNF ---
136 GRZYBEK Jakub 94 POL DNF ---
107 Halamíček Jan, 88 CZE DNF ---
83 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE DNF ---
52 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE DNF ---
12 Chmelař Lukáš, 87 CZE DNF ---
100 Janoszek Pavel, 93 CZE DNF ---
97 JANULIONIS Karolis 92 LTU DNF ---
64 Jurečka Jiří, 94 CZE DNF ---
87 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE DNF ---
77 Kasan Filip, 92 CZE DNF ---
129 Kleiner Jan, 95 CZE DNF ---
25 Kocián Jan, 91 CZE DNF ---
29 Koníček Jiří, Ing 89 CZE DNF ---
70 KOT Tomasz 87 POL DNF ---
54 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE DNF ---
63 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK DNF ---
15 MARTINCEK Marek 93 SVK DNF ---
62 NAJDER Mateusz 95 POL DNF ---
91 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE DNF ---
76 ORAMUS Piotr 95 POL DNF ---
65 Pavlíček Lukáš, 92 CZE DNF ---
81 PODDANY Michal 91 SVK DNF ---
6 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK DNF ---
72 Rec Adam, 89 CZE DNF ---
39 Rybka Pavel, 91 CZE DNF ---
71 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 83 POL DNF ---
4 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 88 POL DNF ---
28 TASIC Jan 94 SLO DNF ---
127 Toška Jakub, 95 CZE DNF ---
112 TUMAS Aivaras 95 LTU DNF ---
7 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE DNF ---
84 Waligora Lukáš, 87 CZE DNF ---
122 ZAGALA Lukasz 72 POL DNF ---
111 Zlámal Josef, 86 CZE DNF ---
98 DUTKA Kacper 95 POL DNF ---
108 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE DNF ---
103 Ivánek Jakub, 89 CZE DNF ---
43 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
95 Meisner Viktor, 94 CZE DNF ---
90 Nutil Michal, 94 CZE DNF ---
35 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE DNF ---
13 WADRZYK Maciej 88 POL DNF ---
121 Zeť Pavel, 94 CZE DNF ---
9 WROBLEWSKI Kacper 92 POL DNS ---
79 KUBALA Robert 92 POL DSQ ---
134 SZARZEC Sebastian 94 POL DSQ ---