Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 30. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:48,19 0:01:38,32 36,19
2. 9 Marková Daniela, 85 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:49,29 0:01:41,12 53,56
3. 15 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:49,26 0:01:41,26 54,43
4. 4 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK 0:00:51,73 0:00:49,66 0:01:41,39 55,24
5. 6 Jelínková Eva, Mgr. 82 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:49,52 0:01:41,83 57,97
6. 32 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:49,62 0:01:43,84 70,44
7. 2 Bubáková Michala, 85 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:50,23 0:01:43,92 70,93
8. 20 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK 0:00:53,37 0:00:50,91 0:01:44,28 73,17
9. 10 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:50,76 0:01:44,33 73,48
10. 26 CHEBENOVA Lenka 94 SVK 0:00:53,77 0:00:51,06 0:01:44,83 76,58
11. 13 Bratčenkov Tereza, 89 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:52,73 0:01:45,78 82,47
12. 16 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 92 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:51,78 0:01:46,05 84,15
13. 18 Kočanová Veronika, 90 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:51,53 0:01:46,80 88,80
14. 8 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 89 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:50,69 0:01:46,97 89,86
15. 36 DVORNIK Patricija 95 SLO 0:00:54,88 0:00:52,13 0:01:47,01 90,10
16. 40 TRELOVA Zuzana 92 SVK 0:00:55,85 0:00:52,09 0:01:47,94 95,87
17. 19 Hanáková Nicole, 92 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:51,80 0:01:48,00 96,25
18. 23 Procházková Diana, 93 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:00:52,42 0:01:48,56 99,72
19. 17 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:53,04 0:01:49,06 102,82
20. 33 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:53,19 0:01:49,20 103,69
21. 41 Kurková Petra, 73 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:52,70 0:01:49,65 106,48
22. 35 Gardavská Zuzana, 83 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:53,21 0:01:50,60 112,38
23. 31 Čermáková Iva, 90 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:53,27 0:01:50,69 112,94
24. 29 Zděblova Kristýna, 90 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:55,26 0:01:51,43 117,53
24. 22 Fiedlerová Lenka, 93 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:53,42 0:01:51,43 117,53
26. 45 BENHENA Iveta 86 LAT 0:00:57,99 0:00:54,57 0:01:52,56 124,54
27. 64 Strychová Lucie, 95 CZE 0:00:59,02 0:00:54,49 0:01:53,51 130,43
28. 47 Koštová Karolína, 94 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:54,87 0:01:53,67 131,42
29. 46 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:54,96 0:01:53,90 132,85
30. 48 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE 0:00:59,15 0:00:55,57 0:01:54,72 137,94
31. 44 Cingrová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:56,82 0:01:56,35 148,05
32. 57 Adámková Evelína, 95 CZE 0:01:00,98 0:00:57,99 0:01:58,97 164,31
33. 67 Vlášková Klára, 95 CZE 0:01:02,12 0:00:57,90 0:02:00,02 170,82
34. 62 MULLEROVA Andrea 93 SVK 0:01:03,29 0:00:57,96 0:02:01,25 178,45
35. 55 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:01:04,97 0:00:57,94 0:02:02,91 188,75
36. 50 KULIESIUTE Marcele 94 LTU 0:01:02,82 0:01:00,55 0:02:03,37 191,61
37. 49 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 94 LTU 0:01:03,90 0:01:00,21 0:02:04,11 196,20
38. 60 Červená Andrea, 75 CZE 0:01:05,49 0:01:01,09 0:02:06,58 211,52
39. 68 Coufalová Linda, 95 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:02,60 0:02:08,61 224,12
40. 66 RASZKA Weronika 93 POL 0:01:13,31 0:01:05,58 0:02:18,89 287,90
41. 59 Ivánková Petra, 93 CZE 0:01:11,31 0:01:11,78 0:02:23,09 313,95
30 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE DNF ---
11 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE DNF ---
1 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE DNF ---
61 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE DNF ---
27 DUCOVA Sandra 94 SVK DNF ---
38 Houserová Petra, 93 CZE DNF ---
21 Karová Anna, 94 CZE DNF ---
14 Kudělásková Gabriela, 91 CZE DNF ---
37 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
42 LUKASZYK Aleksandra 94 POL DNF ---
63 Macháňová Veronika, 95 CZE DNF ---
25 Burešová Eva, 93 SVK DNF ---
65 MIKOVA Barbara 91 SVK DNF ---
54 PAMERNECKYTE Laura 95 LTU DNF ---
43 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 94 POL DNF ---
24 Řeháčková Tereza, 93 CZE DNF ---
5 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE DNF ---
28 SAXOVA Andrea 93 SVK DNF ---
39 Šintáková Kristýna, 95 CZE DNF ---
34 Skotálková Tereza, 94 CZE DNF ---
56 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva 93 LTU DNF ---
7 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE DNF ---
51 Kočí Petra, 93 CZE DNF ---
3 ROTHOVA Petra 91 SVK DNF ---
58 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 91 CZE DNF ---
53 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE DNS ---
52 Plintová Valentina, 93 CZE DSQ ---