Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 5. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 57 Skorepa Jan 96 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:45,85 0:01:29,70 7,91
2. 65 Kucera Jan 96 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:45,36 0:01:29,79 8,51
3. 51 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:46,45 0:01:31,55 20,28
4. 61 Kral Petr 96 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:46,17 0:01:31,81 22,02
5. 52 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,46 0:01:33,00 29,98
6. 63 Straka Jan 97 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,63 0:01:33,60 34,00
7. 58 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:47,19 0:01:34,10 37,34
8. 56 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:48,08 0:01:34,27 38,48
9. 59 Nutil Tomas 96 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:48,48 0:01:35,17 44,50
10. 75 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:48,22 0:01:35,94 49,65
11. 66 Rajch Hynek, 97 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:48,91 0:01:36,26 51,79
12. 74 Dadejik Marek 97 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,99 0:01:37,04 57,01
13. 62 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:50,90 0:01:40,10 77,48
14. 88 Ptacek Vincenc 97 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:50,50 0:01:40,69 81,42
15. 54 Pitucha Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:51,50 0:01:40,75 81,82
16. 70 Martynek Adam 96 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:51,98 0:01:42,55 93,86
17. 87 Roth Michael, 97 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:52,18 0:01:43,17 98,01
18. 82 Hrdlicka Simon 97 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:52,14 0:01:43,45 99,88
19. 91 Messner Jan 97 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,47 0:01:48,54 133,93
20. 94 Skorpil Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:55,05 0:01:49,01 137,07
21. 80 Kalus Michal, 96 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,52 0:01:49,24 138,61
22. 92 Voracek Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:55,30 0:00:55,27 0:01:50,57 147,51
23. 89 Rec Mikolas 97 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:00:57,95 0:01:57,20 191,86
24. 95 Lukeš Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:59,38 0:01:57,40 193,19
25. 55 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE 0:01:15,82 0:00:47,40 0:02:03,22 232,12
26. 81 Straub Jakub 97 CZE 0:01:35,86 0:00:50,25 0:02:26,11 385,23
78 Houser Radek 96 CZE DNF ---
85 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE DNF ---
53 Preininger Krystof 96 CZE DNF ---
77 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE DNF ---
93 Surkos Matej 97 CZE DNF ---
86 Brydl David 97 CZE DNF ---
72 Havel Jan 96 CZE DNF ---
64 Janik Dominik 96 CZE DNF ---
79 Kadla Jiri 97 CZE DNF ---
67 Pospisil Jakub 96 CZE DNF ---
68 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE DNF ---
76 Simbovsky Vojtech 96 CZE DNF ---
73 Spacil Petr 97 CZE DNF ---
71 Kejhar Petr 97 CZE DNS ---
83 Kotzmann Erik 97 CZE DNS ---
69 Plinta Jakub, 96 CZE DNS ---
90 Stojmenov Martin, 96 CZE DSQ ---
60 Cervinka Adam 97 CZE DSQ ---
84 Svatos Ondrej 97 CZE DSQ ---