Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 6. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 Skorepa Jan 96 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:54,79 0:01:45,34 1,00
2. 51 Kucera Jan 96 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:55,36 0:01:45,68 3,84
3. 55 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:55,39 0:01:46,11 7,43
4. 53 Nutil Tomas 96 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:55,78 0:01:46,78 13,03
5. 64 Preininger Krystof 96 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:55,27 0:01:46,83 13,45
6. 56 Kral Petr 96 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:55,68 0:01:47,10 15,70
7. 60 Cervinka Adam 97 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:56,06 0:01:48,29 25,64
8. 62 Simbovsky Vojtech 96 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:56,16 0:01:48,57 27,98
9. 54 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:55,87 0:01:48,83 30,16
10. 58 Straka Jan 97 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:56,45 0:01:49,38 34,75
11. 72 Houser Radek 96 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:56,67 0:01:49,99 39,85
12. 65 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:57,73 0:01:50,43 43,52
13. 63 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:56,52 0:01:50,52 44,27
14. 52 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:57,06 0:01:50,61 45,03
15. 69 Kadla Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:57,17 0:01:50,70 45,78
16. 76 Rajch Hynek, 97 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:58,03 0:01:52,65 62,07
17. 68 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:58,51 0:01:53,02 65,16
18. 67 Pitucha Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:58,79 0:01:53,35 67,91
19. 70 Plinta Jakub, 96 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:59,06 0:01:53,70 70,84
20. 57 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:58,24 0:01:53,88 72,34
21. 77 Straub Jakub 97 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:58,58 0:01:54,14 74,51
22. 74 Dadejik Marek 97 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:58,86 0:01:54,17 74,76
23. 81 Brydl David 97 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:58,87 0:01:55,13 82,78
24. 75 Martynek Adam 96 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:59,17 0:01:55,61 86,79
25. 85 Kalus Michal, 96 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:01:00,14 0:01:56,12 91,06
26. 83 Surkos Matej 97 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:00:59,32 0:01:56,58 94,90
27. 87 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:59,39 0:01:58,37 109,85
28. 86 Ptacek Vincenc 97 CZE 0:00:58,06 0:01:00,82 0:01:58,88 114,11
29. 82 Svatos Ondrej 97 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:01:00,85 0:01:59,08 115,78
30. 79 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:00:59,74 0:02:00,01 123,55
31. 78 Hrdlicka Simon 97 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:01:04,53 0:02:00,67 129,07
32. 88 Roth Michael, 97 CZE 0:00:58,47 0:01:02,93 0:02:01,40 135,16
33. 89 Messner Jan 97 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:01:02,84 0:02:01,80 138,51
34. 92 Lukeš Martin, 96 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:06,58 0:02:09,56 203,33
35. 90 Rec Mikolas 97 CZE 0:01:04,48 0:01:06,49 0:02:10,97 215,11
66 Havel Jan 96 CZE DNF ---
71 Spacil Petr 97 CZE DNF ---
73 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE DNF ---
84 Skorpil Jiri 97 CZE DNF ---
91 Voracek Jiri 97 CZE DNF ---
61 Janik Dominik 96 CZE DNS ---
80 Pospisil Jakub 96 CZE DNS ---