Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 5. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:45,83 0:01:32,93 40,05
2. 7 BRANDL Sebastian 1989 AUT 0:00:47,40 0:00:45,73 0:01:33,13 41,36
3. 4 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:48,15 0:00:46,25 0:01:34,40 49,70
4. 18 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:45,90 0:01:34,70 51,67
5. 14 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:46,57 0:01:35,03 53,83
6. 12 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:46,54 0:01:35,22 55,08
7. 3 Brzoň Michal, 1983 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:46,97 0:01:35,47 56,72
8. 28 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:46,84 0:01:35,77 58,69
9. 15 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:48,96 0:00:46,84 0:01:35,80 58,89
10. 2 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:47,13 0:01:35,81 58,95
11. 13 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:46,39 0:01:35,94 59,81
12. 23 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:49,45 0:00:46,90 0:01:36,35 62,50
13. 17 Kasper Robin, 1986 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:47,30 0:01:37,09 67,36
14. 36 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT 0:00:49,27 0:00:47,94 0:01:37,21 68,14
15. 10 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:47,63 0:01:37,42 69,52
16. 6 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:46,76 0:01:37,47 69,85
17. 42 BOHN Raimund 1985 GER 0:00:49,80 0:00:47,96 0:01:37,76 71,75
18. 22 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:47,52 0:01:37,85 72,35
19. 24 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:47,63 0:01:37,94 72,94
20. 21 KOMINKO Jakub 1993 POL 0:00:50,96 0:00:47,15 0:01:38,11 74,05
21. 34 ZULEEG Philipp 1994 GER 0:00:49,98 0:00:48,37 0:01:38,35 75,63
22. 47 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK 0:00:51,45 0:00:46,91 0:01:38,36 75,69
23. 43 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:47,59 0:01:38,86 78,97
24. 38 Tomáš Vojtěch, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:48,51 0:01:39,59 83,77
25. 30 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:51,65 0:00:47,98 0:01:39,63 84,03
26. 25 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:48,65 0:01:40,63 90,59
27. 67 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:49,45 0:01:40,95 92,69
28. 48 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:48,82 0:01:41,18 94,20
29. 58 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:49,38 0:01:41,35 95,32
30. 37 Podstata Josef, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:49,04 0:01:41,77 98,08
31. 59 RIESENHUBER Florian 1993 AUT 0:00:52,43 0:00:50,01 0:01:42,44 102,47
32. 46 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:50,05 0:01:42,54 103,13
33. 54 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:49,85 0:01:42,60 103,52
34. 52 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:49,95 0:01:42,85 105,17
35. 100 ZULEEG Christoph 1992 GER 0:00:52,87 0:00:50,11 0:01:42,98 106,02
36. 50 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:50,11 0:01:43,01 106,22
37. 68 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:49,86 0:01:43,11 106,87
38. 70 Kulhánek Jan, Ing 1980 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:50,15 0:01:43,35 108,45
39. 55 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:51,15 0:01:43,64 110,35
40. 51 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:50,53 0:01:44,08 113,24
41. 49 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:50,59 0:01:44,15 113,70
42. 53 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:50,57 0:01:44,21 114,09
43. 84 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:51,04 0:01:45,60 123,22
44. 96 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:52,71 0:01:46,39 128,40
45. 62 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:51,91 0:01:46,99 132,34
46. 77 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:51,69 0:01:47,13 133,26
47. 79 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:52,65 0:01:47,62 136,48
48. 80 Novotný Štěpán, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:52,32 0:01:47,72 137,13
49. 75 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:52,68 0:01:48,06 139,36
50. 88 Ulrich Lukáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:51,21 0:01:48,25 140,61
51. 72 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:00:55,87 0:00:52,51 0:01:48,38 141,47
52. 116 Dupal Jan, Mgr. 1971 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:52,23 0:01:49,22 146,98
53. 92 Horák Petr, 1987 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:53,20 0:01:49,27 147,31
54. 87 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:53,20 0:01:49,67 149,93
55. 64 Hlaváč Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:52,27 0:01:49,72 150,26
56. 83 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:53,40 0:01:49,73 150,33
57. 82 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:53,87 0:01:49,93 151,64
58. 125 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:53,35 0:01:50,02 152,23
59. 91 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:53,77 0:01:51,10 159,32
60. 93 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:53,43 0:01:51,14 159,58
61. 86 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:55,15 0:01:52,19 166,47
62. 101 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,91 0:00:55,08 0:01:52,99 171,73
63. 95 Mika Zdeněk, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:55,28 0:01:54,80 183,61
64. 94 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:56,11 0:01:56,02 191,61
65. 97 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,70 0:00:56,65 0:01:56,35 193,78
66. 108 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,14 0:00:57,23 0:01:56,37 193,91
67. 124 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:00:55,20 0:01:56,40 194,11
68. 110 Meduna Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,40 0:00:56,79 0:01:57,19 199,29
69. 126 Gottschalk Filip, 93 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:57,47 0:01:57,29 199,95
70. 123 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:00:57,38 0:01:57,35 200,34
71. 112 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,46 0:00:58,26 0:01:57,72 202,77
72. 115 Neužil Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,88 0:00:57,01 0:01:57,89 203,89
73. 98 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:01,75 0:00:58,09 0:01:59,84 216,69
74. 103 Kárník Tadeáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:00:57,69 0:01:59,92 217,21
75. 99 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:00:59,42 0:02:02,00 230,87
76. 122 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,62 0:00:59,39 0:02:02,01 230,93
77. 107 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,70 0:00:59,61 0:02:02,31 232,90
78. 121 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:01:05,03 0:00:59,21 0:02:04,24 245,57
79. 120 Steidl Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:00,57 0:02:04,32 246,10
80. 109 VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas 1983 BEL 0:01:03,79 0:01:01,90 0:02:05,69 255,09
81. 113 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,54 0:01:00,51 0:02:06,05 257,45
82. 118 Zeť Pavel, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,73 0:01:04,21 0:02:09,94 282,99
83. 119 Pexa Ondřej, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,48 0:01:04,63 0:02:12,11 297,23
84. 102 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:15,29 0:00:58,04 0:02:13,33 305,24
117 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
27 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNF ---
61 Decastelo Jiří, 1990 CZE DNF ---
40 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
65 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
26 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
66 GECELOVSKY Igor 1988 SVK DNF ---
74 Havlíček Tomáš, 1986 CZE DNF ---
57 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
71 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
69 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE DNF ---
89 Meisner Viktor, 1994 CZE DNF ---
11 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL DNF ---
56 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE DNF ---
20 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
32 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE DNF ---
35 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
78 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
76 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
33 Veselý Petr, 1983 CZE DNF ---
16 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
105 ZIMMERMANN Paul 1995 GER DNF ---
90 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
9 HABRAT Mateusz 1990 POL DNF ---
60 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
31 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
39 Möller Jan, 1992 CZE DNF ---
29 POSCH Sascha 1992 AUT DNF ---
85 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
63 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
104 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
41 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE DNS ---
114 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNS ---
81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNS ---
106 Pecha Milan, 1994 CZE DNS ---
73 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE DNS ---
19 LIPCZYNSKI Michal 1992 POL DNS ---
8 MAZUREK Krzysztof 1987 POL DNS ---
44 OCHMAN Bartosz 1990 POL DNS ---
5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNS ---
45 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNS ---
111 Neužil Jan, 1991 CZE DSQ ---