Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 6. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 BRANDL Sebastian 1989 AUT 0:00:43,91 0:00:46,83 0:01:30,74 40,68
2. 10 HABRAT Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:44,43 0:00:46,87 0:01:31,30 44,44
3. 7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:47,16 0:01:31,92 48,61
4. 9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:46,51 0:01:32,03 49,35
5. 16 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:47,34 0:01:32,53 52,71
6. 34 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,59 0:01:32,91 55,27
7. 4 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:44,92 0:00:48,05 0:01:32,97 55,67
8. 18 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,64 0:01:33,02 56,01
9. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:47,74 0:01:33,16 56,95
10. 2 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:48,51 0:01:33,38 58,43
11. 8 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL 0:00:45,48 0:00:48,02 0:01:33,50 59,23
12. 1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:48,66 0:01:33,57 59,70
13. 26 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:47,28 0:01:33,61 59,97
14. 32 ZULEEG Philipp 1994 GER 0:00:46,74 0:00:47,35 0:01:34,09 63,20
15. 28 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:46,54 0:00:47,64 0:01:34,18 63,81
16. 29 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,30 0:01:34,31 64,68
17. 21 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:45,44 0:00:48,95 0:01:34,39 65,22
18. 23 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:48,13 0:01:34,84 68,24
19. 37 Möller Jan, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:47,70 0:01:35,76 74,43
20. 30 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:48,16 0:01:35,90 75,37
21. 51 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:48,47 0:01:36,01 76,11
22. 22 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:49,69 0:01:36,17 77,18
23. 35 Podstata Josef, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,46 0:01:36,76 81,15
24. 49 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:49,00 0:01:37,17 83,91
25. 52 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:50,22 0:01:39,19 97,49
26. 69 Kulhánek Jan, Ing 1980 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:50,29 0:01:39,21 97,62
27. 96 ZULEEG Christoph 1992 GER 0:00:50,39 0:00:49,05 0:01:39,44 99,17
28. 55 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:50,16 0:01:39,50 99,57
29. 58 RIESENHUBER Florian 1993 AUT 0:00:48,80 0:00:50,82 0:01:39,62 100,38
30. 33 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:51,36 0:01:40,61 107,03
31. 60 Decastelo Jiří, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:51,20 0:01:40,89 108,91
32. 47 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:51,69 0:01:41,13 110,53
33. 44 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:51,99 0:01:42,43 119,27
34. 85 Ulrich Lukáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:53,03 0:01:43,61 127,20
35. 70 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:00:50,72 0:00:53,73 0:01:44,45 132,85
36. 68 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:53,88 0:01:44,94 136,14
37. 84 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:54,04 0:01:45,06 136,95
38. 80 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:53,12 0:01:45,23 138,09
39. 75 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:53,04 0:01:45,74 141,52
40. 78 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:54,00 0:01:45,83 142,12
41. 88 Horák Petr, 1987 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:53,51 0:01:45,90 142,59
42. 79 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:54,36 0:01:46,89 149,25
43. 87 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:54,10 0:01:47,15 151,00
44. 119 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:54,19 0:01:47,21 151,40
45. 95 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:53,60 0:01:47,29 151,94
46. 101 ZIMMERMANN Paul 1995 GER 0:00:54,40 0:00:53,39 0:01:47,79 155,30
47. 89 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:56,17 0:01:48,85 162,42
47. 83 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:55,54 0:01:48,85 162,42
49. 120 Gottschalk Filip, 93 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:55,63 0:01:51,36 179,30
50. 97 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:57,51 0:01:52,15 184,61
51. 102 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:56,68 0:01:53,02 190,46
52. 115 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,15 0:01:54,37 199,53
53. 90 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:01:00,94 0:01:55,20 205,11
54. 99 Kárník Tadeáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,03 0:00:58,35 0:01:55,38 206,32
55. 109 Neužil Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:56,56 0:01:56,20 211,83
56. 100 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:58,48 0:00:58,26 0:01:56,74 215,47
57. 117 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,73 0:00:59,15 0:02:02,88 256,74
58. 111 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:02,44 0:02:04,26 266,02
59. 113 Pexa Ondřej, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:01:02,55 0:02:04,92 270,46
92 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
76 David Martin, 1984 CZE DNF ---
65 GECELOVSKY Igor 1988 SVK DNF ---
71 Havlíček Tomáš, 1986 CZE DNF ---
59 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
14 Kasper Robin, 1986 CZE DNF ---
19 KOMINKO Jakub 1993 POL DNF ---
61 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
91 Mika Zdeněk, 1988 CZE DNF ---
77 Novotný Štěpán, 1994 CZE DNF ---
81 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE DNF ---
67 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
118 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DNF ---
43 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
74 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
93 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
36 Tomáš Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
13 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
62 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
107 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE DNF ---
46 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
64 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
24 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
98 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
66 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
56 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
103 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
17 LIPCZYNSKI Michal 1992 POL DNF ---
106 Neužil Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
42 OCHMAN Bartosz 1990 POL DNF ---
27 POSCH Sascha 1992 AUT DNF ---
114 Steidl Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
73 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
53 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
25 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNS ---
38 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
57 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNS ---
12 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNS ---
31 Veselý Petr, 1983 CZE DNS ---
82 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNS ---
108 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DNS ---
86 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNS ---
40 BOHN Raimund 1985 GER DNS ---
20 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNS ---
11 Brzoň Michal, 1983 CZE DNS ---
39 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE DNS ---
50 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNS ---
41 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNS ---
72 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
63 Hlaváč Pavel, 1989 CZE DNS ---
54 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNS ---
116 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DNS ---
48 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNS ---
45 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK DNS ---
105 Meduna Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNS ---
94 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNS ---
110 Tětiva Bohdan, 1972 CZE DNS ---
104 VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas 1983 BEL DNS ---
15 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNS ---
112 Zeť Pavel, 1994 CZE DNS ---
3 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět