Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 6. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:48,28 0:01:33,27 41,40
2. 3 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:48,87 0:01:33,69 44,15
3. 7 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:48,21 0:01:34,66 50,49
4. 13 KLIMEK Karolina 1983 POL 0:00:46,63 0:00:48,40 0:01:35,03 52,91
5. 4 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:49,83 0:01:35,65 56,97
6. 19 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:49,02 0:01:35,72 57,42
7. 6 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:49,54 0:01:36,43 62,07
8. 9 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:49,72 0:01:36,70 63,83
9. 47 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:00:47,98 0:00:49,26 0:01:37,24 67,36
10. 22 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:50,55 0:01:37,63 69,92
11. 2 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:50,52 0:01:37,81 71,09
12. 16 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:49,51 0:01:37,93 71,88
13. 14 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:49,91 0:01:38,21 73,71
14. 27 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,74 0:01:38,81 77,63
14. 26 Franková Michaela, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:49,08 0:01:38,81 77,63
16. 34 Maříková Barbora, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:50,26 0:01:39,38 81,36
17. 18 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:49,51 0:01:39,78 83,98
18. 17 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:51,35 0:01:40,05 85,74
19. 1 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:54,70 0:01:40,12 86,20
20. 21 Vorlová Jana, 1987 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:50,86 0:01:40,33 87,57
21. 20 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:51,55 0:01:40,46 88,42
22. 30 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:50,47 0:01:41,19 93,20
23. 42 Příhodová Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:50,25 0:01:41,23 93,46
24. 38 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:51,13 0:01:41,61 95,94
25. 25 Doubravová Kristýna, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:52,23 0:01:42,62 102,55
26. 46 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:53,88 0:01:43,06 105,43
27. 67 ZETTEL Elke 1995 AUT 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,15 0:01:44,73 116,35
28. 39 SPERINGER Janine 1995 AUT 0:00:51,22 0:00:53,62 0:01:44,84 117,07
29. 32 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:53,71 0:01:44,96 117,85
30. 45 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:55,25 0:01:47,25 132,83
31. 37 Mášová Nikola, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:54,93 0:01:47,29 133,09
32. 36 Chválová Olga, 1984 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:55,33 0:01:47,46 134,20
33. 48 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:55,28 0:01:47,85 136,76
34. 51 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:55,10 0:01:49,40 146,89
35. 41 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:56,40 0:01:50,58 154,61
36. 52 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:57,53 0:01:53,59 174,30
37. 55 Zatloukalová Júdit, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:57,78 0:01:54,49 180,18
38. 63 Bohoňková Vendula, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,50 0:01:54,60 180,90
39. 58 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:59,73 0:01:55,90 189,40
40. 56 Králíková Hana, 1987 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:58,13 0:01:55,93 189,60
41. 57 VANHOVE Jessy 1988 BEL 0:00:57,48 0:00:58,54 0:01:56,02 190,19
42. 61 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:01:01,36 0:02:00,81 221,52
43. 59 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:01,99 0:01:05,02 0:02:07,01 262,06
44. 66 Pokorná Klára, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,00 0:01:08,23 0:02:13,23 302,74
45. 53 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,11 0:00:58,18 0:02:16,29 322,76
46. 68 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE 0:01:02,96 0:01:24,75 0:02:27,71 397,45
65 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
60 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE DNF ---
12 Jelínková Eva, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
43 KRISPLER Katherina 1995 AUT DNF ---
23 Musilová Sandra, 1989 CZE DNF ---
31 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
5 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
28 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE DNF ---
33 BAUER Christina 1993 AUT DNF ---
40 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
49 JURAS Aleksandra 1994 POL DNF ---
50 KIENZNER Jasmin 1995 AUT DNF ---
10 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
44 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
15 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
35 LUKASZYK Aleksandra 1994 POL DNF ---
64 Nejmanová Lenka, 1990 CZE DNF ---
29 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNS ---
54 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE DNS ---
11 Bubáková Michala, 1985 CZE DNS ---
62 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE DNS ---
24 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNS ---