Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 210 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:30,53 0:00:30,53 ---
2. 208 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:31,07 0:00:31,07 15,39
3. 213 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,25 0:00:31,25 20,52
4. 203 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:32,07 0:00:32,07 43,88
5. 221 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,76 0:00:32,76 63,55
6. 212 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:32,77 0:00:32,77 63,83
7. 206 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,91 0:00:32,91 67,82
8. 214 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,92 0:00:32,92 68,11
9. 205 Paulíček Adam, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,16 0:00:33,16 74,95
10. 204 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:33,23 0:00:33,23 76,94
11. 222 Tomáš David 2001 CZE 0:00:33,26 0:00:33,26 77,80
12. 226 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 95,46
13. 215 Matas Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:34,11 102,02
14. 227 Malkus David 2000 CZE 0:00:34,34 0:00:34,34 108,57
15. 202 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:34,43 111,14
16. 243 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:34,45 0:00:34,45 111,71
17. 249 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 112,56
18. 217 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:34,50 113,13
19. 220 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:34,61 0:00:34,61 116,27
20. 240 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,73 0:00:34,73 119,69
21. 201 Švaral Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:35,04 0:00:35,04 128,52
22. 207 Sikyta Erik, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 129,66
23. 223 Šošovička Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 133,93
24. 225 Brynda Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 135,36
25. 211 Sitnianský Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 168,41
26. 219 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 190,93
27. 209 Šplíchal Vladimír 2000 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 196,63
28. 224 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:37,79 206,89
29. 239 Schejbal Karel, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:38,24 219,71
30. 231 Křenek Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 223,98
31. 228 Šošovička Jáchym, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:38,57 229,11
32. 235 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,96 240,23
33. 250 Štěpán Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 287,53
34. 237 Ptáček Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 303,20
35. 247 Roj Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 367,32
36. 244 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:43,88 380,43
37. 242 Vít Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,35 536,31
38. 233 Šitina Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:55,77 719,25
216 Górski Filip 2000 CZE DNS ---
234 Kotouček Tomáš 2001 CZE DNS ---
246 Krejčíř Petr 2001 CZE DNS ---
245 matouček františek, 2000 CZE DNS ---
229 novotný štěpán, 2000 CZE DNS ---
230 Pacák Daniel 2000 CZE DNS ---
232 Pouznar Matěj, 2000 CZE DNS ---
218 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
236 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE DNS ---
248 Štěpán Marek 2000 CZE DNS ---
241 Voda Jaroslav 2000 CZE DNS ---
238 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE DNS ---