Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 104 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 ---
2. 95 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:32,97 0:00:32,97 2,65
3. 100 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:33,43 0:00:33,43 14,82
4. 93 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:33,78 0:00:33,78 24,09
5. 105 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 26,73
6. 97 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:34,08 0:00:34,08 32,03
7. 101 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,55 0:00:34,55 44,47
8. 98 Černoch Jaroslav, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 52,14
9. 96 Michálek Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 55,85
10. 92 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 70,14
11. 131 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:35,71 75,17
12. 108 Jasanský Max 2002 CZE 0:00:35,92 0:00:35,92 80,73
13. 107 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 105,34
14. 91 Lízler Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:36,88 106,14
15. 115 Kejval Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 106,40
16. 99 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 123,08
17. 94 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,25 0:00:38,25 142,40
18. 106 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:38,75 155,63
19. 111 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:39,55 176,81
20. 113 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 252,50
21. 134 Hůla Jiří 2002 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,46 280,30
22. 114 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 312,06
23. 112 Plašil Filip 2002 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,04 322,11
24. 123 Šitina Tomáš 2003 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:45,26 327,94
25. 125 Van Steelant Filip 2003 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:46,13 350,96
26. 122 Mrázek David 2002 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 452,34
27. 127 Kohout Vojtěch 2003 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 515,86
28. 126 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:53,49 545,77
29. 103 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:57,71 657,46
30. 136 Zielinski Igor 2003 CZE 0:01:05,40 0:01:05,40 861,00
31. 135 Zak Dominik 2003 CZE 0:01:11,10 0:01:11,10 1011,87
128 Berger Ondřej 2002 CZE DNS ---
119 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE DNS ---
110 Kašpar Dominik 2003 CZE DNS ---
102 Kašpar Matěj 2002 CZE DNS ---
132 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
133 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
116 Kosina Kilián, 2002 CZE DNS ---
120 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
118 Morávek Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
124 Neřold Šimon 2003 CZE DNS ---
121 Nosek Jakub, 2002 CZE DNS ---
109 novotný martin, 2003 CZE DNS ---
129 Pokorný Miloš 2002 CZE DNS ---
137 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
117 Voda František 2002 CZE DNS ---
130 Vaněk Richard 2003 CZE DSQ ---