Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 13. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 206 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,09 0:00:31,09 ---
2. 209 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:31,32 0:00:31,32 6,44
3. 208 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:32,14 0:00:32,14 29,38
4. 221 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,79 0:00:32,79 47,57
5. 216 Górski Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:32,94 0:00:32,94 51,77
6. 202 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:32,95 52,05
7. 207 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 52,33
7. 205 Paulíček Adam, 2000 CZE 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 52,33
9. 212 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:33,24 0:00:33,24 60,16
10. 215 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,37 0:00:33,37 63,80
11. 214 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:33,45 0:00:33,45 66,04
12. 201 Švaral Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:33,86 0:00:33,86 77,51
13. 226 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 78,07
14. 225 Brynda Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:34,05 0:00:34,05 82,83
15. 227 Malkus David 2000 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 83,95
16. 203 Matas Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:34,62 0:00:34,62 98,78
17. 220 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:34,75 0:00:34,75 102,42
18. 222 Tomáš David 2001 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 106,62
19. 217 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 106,90
20. 211 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 114,17
21. 248 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,74 0:00:35,74 130,12
22. 241 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,77 0:00:35,77 130,96
23. 204 Sikyta Erik, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:36,05 138,80
24. 213 Sitnianský Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:36,22 0:00:36,22 143,55
25. 223 Šošovička Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 149,43
26. 218 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 154,19
27. 219 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:37,30 173,78
28. 210 Šplíchal Vladimír 2000 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 178,53
29. 239 Schejbal Karel, 2001 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 180,77
30. 234 Kotouček Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:37,91 190,85
31. 235 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,03 0:00:38,03 194,20
32. 224 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 198,12
33. 228 Šošovička Jáchym, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 201,76
34. 231 Křenek Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 234,22
35. 237 Ptáček Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 244,57
36. 244 Štěpán Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 315,65
37. 238 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 338,60
38. 233 Šitina Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,88 385,89
39. 243 Roj Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 406,60
40. 249 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 421,71
41. 250 Vít Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,90 0:01:02,90 890,15
247 Krejčíř Petr 2001 CZE DNS ---
242 matouček františek, 2000 CZE DNS ---
229 novotný štěpán, 2000 CZE DNS ---
230 Pacák Daniel 2000 CZE DNS ---
232 Pouznar Matěj, 2000 CZE DNS ---
236 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE DNS ---
246 Štěpán Marek 2000 CZE DNS ---
240 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE DNS ---
245 Voda Jaroslav 2000 CZE DNS ---