Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 15. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1994 NOR 0:00:48,89 0:00:48,03 0:01:36,92 33,00
2. 7 BUZZI Emanuele 1994 ITA 0:00:49,33 0:00:48,10 0:01:37,43 37,58
3. 4 KUUKKA Justus 1994 FIN 0:00:50,28 0:00:47,91 0:01:38,19 44,40
4. 31 RAUCHFUSS Julian 1994 GER 0:00:49,96 0:00:48,50 0:01:38,46 46,82
5. 15 ALLEGRE Nils 1994 FRA 0:00:49,73 0:00:48,86 0:01:38,59 47,99
6. 13 GUALAZZI Michele 1994 ITA 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,04 0:01:38,88 50,59
7. 24 SUNDQUIST Max-gordon 1994 SWE 0:00:49,89 0:00:49,04 0:01:38,93 51,04
8. 8 SCHMID Alexander 1994 GER 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,15 0:01:39,13 52,84
9. 16 MAAS Max 1994 GER 0:00:50,30 0:00:48,84 0:01:39,14 52,93
10. 12 FRANZ Werner Jun. 1994 AUT 0:00:50,41 0:00:48,82 0:01:39,23 53,74
11. 1 HOFER Alex 1994 ITA 0:00:50,61 0:00:48,82 0:01:39,43 55,53
12. 23 BELLWALD Emanuel 1994 SUI 0:00:50,64 0:00:48,94 0:01:39,58 56,88
13. 11 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth 1994 NOR 0:00:51,33 0:00:48,61 0:01:39,94 60,11
14. 29 DUERAGER Matthaeus 1994 AUT 0:00:51,20 0:00:48,76 0:01:39,96 60,29
15. 37 BREU Raffael 1994 GER 0:00:51,14 0:00:49,32 0:01:40,46 64,78
16. 35 SARRAZIN Cyprien 1994 FRA 0:00:50,90 0:00:49,58 0:01:40,48 64,96
17. 34 STUKOV Maksim 1994 RUS 0:00:50,91 0:00:49,68 0:01:40,59 65,94
18. 33 STEINER Bruno 1994 SUI 0:00:52,02 0:00:48,58 0:01:40,60 66,03
19. 19 FJELDBERG Martin 1995 NOR 0:00:51,78 0:00:49,08 0:01:40,86 68,37
20. 32 TODOROVIC Filip 1994 SLO 0:00:51,14 0:00:49,73 0:01:40,87 68,46
21. 22 GRAHN Dan Axel 1994 SWE 0:00:51,48 0:00:49,54 0:01:41,02 69,80
22. 3 GOWER Jack 1994 GBR 0:00:51,03 0:00:50,41 0:01:41,44 73,57
23. 2 GALAND NOE Antoine 1994 FRA 0:00:52,96 0:00:48,77 0:01:41,73 76,18
24. 42 JESSEN Martin Stette 1995 NOR 0:00:51,21 0:00:50,55 0:01:41,76 76,45
25. 36 LUUKKO Max 1994 FIN 0:00:52,55 0:00:49,30 0:01:41,85 77,25
26. 25 BONVIN Anthony 1994 SUI 0:00:52,56 0:00:49,34 0:01:41,90 77,70
27. 30 PLEVANC Andraz 1994 SLO 0:00:52,53 0:00:49,43 0:01:41,96 78,24
28. 39 PUIG DAVI Arnau 1994 AND 0:00:51,74 0:00:50,25 0:01:41,99 78,51
29. 9 STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper 1994 SWE 0:00:49,99 0:00:52,49 0:01:42,48 82,91
30. 49 LUIK Tonis 1995 EST 0:00:53,07 0:00:50,67 0:01:43,74 94,22
31. 58 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:53,01 0:00:50,84 0:01:43,85 95,21
31. 41 MOYNIHAN Nicholas 1994 GBR 0:00:53,50 0:00:50,35 0:01:43,85 95,21
33. 63 CLISSOLD Samuel 1995 GBR 0:00:52,90 0:00:51,14 0:01:44,04 96,91
34. 45 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:50,90 0:01:44,34 99,61
35. 53 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:53,29 0:00:51,15 0:01:44,44 100,50
36. 57 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:51,52 0:01:45,07 106,16
37. 64 BOSNJAK Franjo 1994 BIH 0:00:53,89 0:00:51,42 0:01:45,31 108,31
38. 55 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:51,86 0:01:45,90 113,61
39. 51 VUKOVIC Andrija 1994 SRB 0:00:54,04 0:00:51,96 0:01:46,00 114,51
40. 52 KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn 1994 ISL 0:00:53,77 0:00:52,49 0:01:46,26 116,84
41. 61 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:54,95 0:00:52,44 0:01:47,39 126,98
42. 43 VAN DEN BROECKE Dries 1995 BEL 0:00:54,24 0:00:53,37 0:01:47,61 128,96
43. 76 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL 0:00:55,21 0:00:52,98 0:01:48,19 134,16
44. 69 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:55,62 0:00:53,33 0:01:48,95 140,99
45. 66 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:55,67 0:00:53,94 0:01:49,61 146,91
46. 72 BIGOM Frederik Munck 1995 DAN 0:00:57,01 0:00:53,06 0:01:50,07 151,04
47. 79 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:00:56,46 0:00:53,88 0:01:50,34 153,46
48. 73 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT 0:00:56,54 0:00:54,18 0:01:50,72 156,88
49. 96 KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz 1995 GEO 0:00:56,45 0:00:54,56 0:01:51,01 159,48
50. 68 GALANOPOULOS Prodromos 1994 GRE 0:00:57,23 0:00:54,54 0:01:51,77 166,30
51. 75 DELLIOS Michael 1994 GRE 0:00:58,02 0:00:54,31 0:01:52,33 171,33
52. 90 CULDA Andrei 1994 ROU 0:00:57,32 0:00:55,19 0:01:52,51 172,94
53. 71 OSCH Geoffrey 1994 LUX 0:00:57,68 0:00:54,86 0:01:52,54 173,21
54. 82 MYTSAK Dmytro 1995 UKR 0:00:58,17 0:00:54,88 0:01:53,05 177,79
55. 84 NASOKU Marijan 1995 MKD 0:00:57,77 0:00:56,25 0:01:54,02 186,50
56. 85 BOISBOUVIER Nicolas 1994 MON 0:00:57,97 0:00:56,35 0:01:54,32 189,19
57. 89 BAKRADZE Zurab 1994 GEO 0:00:58,21 0:00:56,59 0:01:54,80 193,50
58. 88 CIVCS Toms 1994 LAT 0:00:58,64 0:00:56,50 0:01:55,14 196,55
59. 18 MONSEN Felix 1994 SWE 0:01:00,43 0:00:56,19 0:01:56,62 209,84
60. 92 KOKER Dogus 1994 TUR 0:01:00,01 0:00:57,33 0:01:57,34 216,30
61. 97 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:01:00,52 0:00:58,34 0:01:58,86 229,94
62. 87 KURTANIDZE Kakha 1994 GEO 0:00:55,79 0:01:06,01 0:02:01,80 256,33
63. 98 KUZMENKO Maksym 1995 UKR 0:01:02,84 0:01:00,44 0:02:03,28 269,62
64. 94 VASYLYEV Dmytro 1995 UKR 0:01:03,41 0:01:02,70 0:02:06,11 295,02
65. 101 GALSTYAN Sargis 1994 ARM 0:01:08,45 0:01:05,41 0:02:13,86 364,59
46 ALAYRACH Josh 1995 AND DNF ---
48 BJARNASON Jakob-Helgi 1995 ISL DNF ---
62 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL DNF ---
81 HADZIC Tarik 1994 MNE DNF ---
74 HAM Ihor 1995 UKR DNF ---
77 HENDERSON Paul 1995 GBR DNF ---
60 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE DNF ---
21 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO DNF ---
59 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK DNF ---
28 KRENN Christoph 1994 AUT DNF ---
95 ORNEK Sergen 1994 TUR DNF ---
93 PAJARSKAS Kasparas 1994 LTU DNF ---
54 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL DNF ---
100 ROTILA Pompiliu 1995 ROU DNF ---
56 SABLJICA Kerim 1994 BIH DNF ---
99 SEBESTYEN Peter 1994 ROU DNF ---
10 SORIO Daniele 1994 ITA DNF ---
65 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
50 TOMASSON Robert-Ingi 1994 ISL DNF ---
26 ULLRICH Max 1994 CRO DNF ---
6 VAHAPASSI Oskari 1994 FIN DNF ---
91 VASILEIOU Nikolaos 1995 GRE DNF ---
44 ALEKHIN Alexander 1994 RUS DNF ---
27 ANTONIN Samuel 1994 SUI DNF ---
70 GALLAGHER Hubert 1994 IRE DNF ---
40 KOLGOTIN Pavel 1994 RUS DNF ---
78 LYNE Sean 1995 IRE DNF ---
86 PROIOS Ioannis 1995 GRE DNF ---
17 RASCHNER Dominik 1994 AUT DNF ---
5 ROBIC Sergij 1994 SLO DNF ---
47 SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer 1994 ISL DNF ---
83 VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil 1995 DAN DNF ---
67 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT DNF ---
80 LEFKARITIS Dinos 1995 CYP DNS ---
38 DAHL Juho 1994 FIN DNS ---
20 MABBOUX Jeremy 1994 FRA DSQ ---