Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1994 NOR 0:00:40,90 0:00:43,20 0:01:24,10 26,93
2. 1 BONVIN Anthony 1994 SUI 0:00:41,02 0:00:44,03 0:01:25,05 33,82
3. 7 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth 1994 NOR 0:00:42,34 0:00:44,17 0:01:26,51 44,41
4. 6 BREU Raffael 1994 GER 0:00:41,67 0:00:45,03 0:01:26,70 45,79
5. 21 RAUCHFUSS Julian 1994 GER 0:00:42,93 0:00:44,49 0:01:27,42 51,01
6. 15 SUNDQUIST Max-gordon 1994 SWE 0:00:42,63 0:00:44,86 0:01:27,49 51,52
7. 16 ANTONIN Samuel 1994 SUI 0:00:42,35 0:00:45,38 0:01:27,73 53,26
8. 26 STEINER Bruno 1994 SUI 0:00:42,46 0:00:45,31 0:01:27,77 53,55
9. 12 MAAS Max 1994 GER 0:00:42,12 0:00:45,73 0:01:27,85 54,13
10. 29 SCHMID Alexander 1994 GER 0:00:42,96 0:00:45,47 0:01:28,43 58,34
11. 23 RASCHNER Dominik 1994 AUT 0:00:43,14 0:00:45,39 0:01:28,53 59,06
11. 3 GRAHN Dan Axel 1994 SWE 0:00:43,09 0:00:45,44 0:01:28,53 59,06
13. 31 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:43,66 0:00:45,42 0:01:29,08 63,05
14. 33 PLEVANC Andraz 1994 SLO 0:00:43,69 0:00:45,57 0:01:29,26 64,36
15. 55 JESSEN Martin Stette 1995 NOR 0:00:43,98 0:00:45,36 0:01:29,34 64,94
16. 47 KRENN Christoph 1994 AUT 0:00:43,95 0:00:45,56 0:01:29,51 66,17
17. 50 GOWER Jack 1994 GBR 0:00:43,43 0:00:46,18 0:01:29,61 66,90
18. 42 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:43,99 0:00:46,10 0:01:30,09 70,38
19. 30 KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn 1994 ISL 0:00:44,11 0:00:46,50 0:01:30,61 74,15
20. 25 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:46,88 0:01:30,76 75,24
21. 57 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 0:00:44,66 0:00:46,76 0:01:31,42 80,02
22. 49 SORIO Daniele 1994 ITA 0:00:45,18 0:00:46,36 0:01:31,54 80,89
23. 39 ALEKHIN Alexander 1994 RUS 0:00:44,87 0:00:46,71 0:01:31,58 81,18
24. 52 KOLGOTIN Pavel 1994 RUS 0:00:44,90 0:00:47,02 0:01:31,92 83,65
25. 10 TODOROVIC Filip 1994 SLO 0:00:46,89 0:00:45,14 0:01:32,03 84,45
26. 45 ULLRICH Max 1994 CRO 0:00:45,78 0:00:47,53 0:01:33,31 93,73
27. 69 LUIK Tonis 1995 EST 0:00:46,06 0:00:47,63 0:01:33,69 96,49
28. 37 MABBOUX Jeremy 1994 FRA 0:00:43,86 0:00:49,85 0:01:33,71 96,63
29. 62 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:46,33 0:00:49,27 0:01:35,60 110,34
30. 66 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:00:46,51 0:00:49,60 0:01:36,11 114,04
31. 68 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:46,90 0:00:49,22 0:01:36,12 114,11
32. 59 SABLJICA Kerim 1994 BIH 0:00:47,24 0:00:48,89 0:01:36,13 114,19
33. 73 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:49,02 0:00:50,27 0:01:39,29 137,11
34. 71 DELLIOS Michael 1994 GRE 0:00:48,98 0:00:51,40 0:01:40,38 145,01
35. 28 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:46,60 0:01:43,80 169,82
36. 83 BIGOM Frederik Munck 1995 DAN 0:00:51,11 0:00:53,06 0:01:44,17 172,50
37. 81 HAM Ihor 1995 UKR 0:00:50,03 0:00:54,96 0:01:44,99 178,45
38. 85 BOISBOUVIER Nicolas 1994 MON 0:00:51,39 0:00:53,76 0:01:45,15 179,61
39. 88 KURTANIDZE Kakha 1994 GEO 0:00:51,52 0:00:54,02 0:01:45,54 182,44
40. 61 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:53,12 0:00:53,75 0:01:46,87 192,09
41. 84 VASILEIOU Nikolaos 1995 GRE 0:00:52,67 0:00:55,16 0:01:47,83 199,05
42. 76 GALLAGHER Hubert 1994 IRE 0:00:55,86 0:00:53,35 0:01:49,21 209,06
43. 89 PAJARSKAS Kasparas 1994 LTU 0:00:54,21 0:00:56,80 0:01:51,01 222,12
44. 80 HADZIC Tarik 1994 MNE 0:00:52,96 0:00:58,36 0:01:51,32 224,36
45. 98 BAKRADZE Zurab 1994 GEO 0:00:58,75 0:00:57,30 0:01:56,05 258,67
46. 86 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:01:05,39 0:00:54,63 0:02:00,02 287,47
46 BJARNASON Jakob-Helgi 1995 ISL DNF ---
64 BOSNJAK Franjo 1994 BIH DNF ---
4 BUZZI Emanuele 1994 ITA DNF ---
77 CIVCS Toms 1994 LAT DNF ---
65 CLISSOLD Samuel 1995 GBR DNF ---
27 DUERAGER Matthaeus 1994 AUT DNF ---
54 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL DNF ---
9 GALAND NOE Antoine 1994 FRA DNF ---
70 GALANOPOULOS Prodromos 1994 GRE DNF ---
94 GALSTYAN Sargis 1994 ARM DNF ---
67 HENDERSON Paul 1995 GBR DNF ---
5 HOFER Alex 1994 ITA DNF ---
34 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
11 KUUKKA Justus 1994 FIN DNF ---
97 KUZMENKO Maksym 1995 UKR DNF ---
91 LEFKARITIS Dinos 1995 CYP DNF ---
82 LYNE Sean 1995 IRE DNF ---
53 MOYNIHAN Nicholas 1994 GBR DNF ---
101 MYTSAK Dmytro 1995 UKR DNF ---
90 NASOKU Marijan 1995 MKD DNF ---
60 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL DNF ---
75 OSCH Geoffrey 1994 LUX DNF ---
41 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
74 PROIOS Ioannis 1995 GRE DNF ---
56 PUIG DAVI Arnau 1994 AND DNF ---
14 STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper 1994 SWE DNF ---
63 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 TOMASSON Robert-Ingi 1994 ISL DNF ---
40 VAHAPASSI Oskari 1994 FIN DNF ---
58 VAN DEN BROECKE Dries 1995 BEL DNF ---
96 VASYLYEV Dmytro 1995 UKR DNF ---
102 VUKOVIC Andrija 1994 SRB DNF ---
79 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT DNF ---
72 ALAYRACH Josh 1995 AND DNF ---
24 ALLEGRE Nils 1994 FRA DNF ---
20 BELLWALD Emanuel 1994 SUI DNF ---
92 CULDA Andrei 1994 ROU DNF ---
35 DAHL Juho 1994 FIN DNF ---
8 FJELDBERG Martin 1995 NOR DNF ---
17 FRANZ Werner Jun. 1994 AUT DNF ---
44 GUALAZZI Michele 1994 ITA DNF ---
100 KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz 1995 GEO DNF ---
19 LUUKKO Max 1994 FIN DNF ---
32 MONSEN Felix 1994 SWE DNF ---
93 ORNEK Sergen 1994 TUR DNF ---
36 ROBIC Sergij 1994 SLO DNF ---
99 ROTILA Pompiliu 1995 ROU DNF ---
18 SARRAZIN Cyprien 1994 FRA DNF ---
95 SEBESTYEN Peter 1994 ROU DNF ---
13 SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer 1994 ISL DNF ---
22 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO DNS ---
43 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE DSQ ---
78 KOKER Dogus 1994 TUR DSQ ---
87 VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil 1995 DAN DSQ ---
38 STUKOV Maksim 1994 RUS DSQ ---