Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 27. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 57 Zabystran Jan 98 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 20,40
2. 60 Klinsky Tomas 98 CZE 0:00:54,43 0:00:54,43 50,50
3. 62 Slavicek Vojtech 99 CZE 0:00:56,78 0:00:56,78 89,79
4. 61 Maras Jan 99 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 99,82
5. 55 Peč Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:00:57,97 0:00:57,97 109,69
6. 58 Hartig Jiri 98 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:58,09 111,69
7. 65 Černý Matěj, 99 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:58,30 115,21
8. 90 Zima Vojtěch, 99 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:58,50 118,55
9. 64 Doubek Adam, 98 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:58,58 119,89
10. 68 Chvostek Tomas 99 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:58,73 122,40
11. 52 Šimbovský Vít, 98 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 123,57
12. 69 Kratky Jakub 98 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:58,94 125,91
13. 66 Fiala Eduard 99 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:58,99 126,74
14. 78 Novotny Lukas 99 CZE 0:00:59,87 0:00:59,87 141,46
15. 72 Moravek Tomas 99 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:59,98 143,30
16. 51 Patřičný Adam, 99 CZE 0:01:00,25 0:01:00,25 147,81
17. 63 Hanuš Adam, 99 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:01:00,95 159,51
18. 70 Prášek Adam, 99 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,99 160,18
19. 84 Kalaš Jáchym, 99 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:01:01,38 166,70
20. 73 Novák Jakub, 99 CZE 0:01:01,44 0:01:01,44 167,71
21. 74 Žižka Jaroslav, 98 CZE 0:01:01,78 0:01:01,78 173,39
22. 76 Vajcik Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:01:01,88 0:01:01,88 175,06
23. 82 Bohuslav Dominik, 98 CZE 0:01:02,14 0:01:02,14 179,41
24. 91 Mikšovský Matěj, 99 CZE 0:01:02,93 0:01:02,93 192,62
25. 71 Kolacek Jakub 99 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:03,25 197,97
26. 81 Egyházi Adam, 99 CZE 0:01:03,40 0:01:03,40 200,48
27. 85 Dub Tomas 99 CZE 0:01:04,06 0:01:04,06 211,52
28. 89 šťastný filip, 99 CZE 0:01:04,15 0:01:04,15 213,02
29. 77 Bares Petr 99 CZE 0:01:04,88 0:01:04,88 225,23
30. 88 Klimeš Martin, 98 CZE 0:01:05,07 0:01:05,07 228,40
31. 54 Černohorský Mikuláš, 98 CZE 0:01:05,29 0:01:05,29 232,08
32. 79 Doubek Šimon, 98 CZE 0:01:05,39 0:01:05,39 233,75
33. 87 Cibula Jakub 98 CZE 0:01:05,52 0:01:05,52 235,93
34. 86 Frolík Adam, 99 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:06,84 258,00
35. 53 Fiala Jan 98 CZE 0:01:11,48 0:01:11,48 335,58
80 Kopecký Matyáš, 98 CZE DNF ---
75 Soldát Roman, 99 CZE DNF ---