Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 214 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:27,92 0:00:27,92 ---
2. 204 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:28,08 0:00:28,08 4,99
3. 202 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:28,14 0:00:28,14 6,86
4. 245 Milata Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:28,27 0:00:28,27 10,91
5. 201 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:28,39 0:00:28,39 14,65
6. 210 Paulíček Adam, 2000 CZE 0:00:28,45 0:00:28,45 16,52
7. 211 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:28,72 0:00:28,72 24,93
8. 199 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:28,84 0:00:28,84 28,67
9. 205 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:28,91 0:00:28,91 30,85
10. 208 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:28,95 0:00:28,95 32,10
11. 196 Górski Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:29,19 0:00:29,19 39,57
12. 228 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:29,74 0:00:29,74 56,71
13. 203 Tomáš David 2001 CZE 0:00:29,89 0:00:29,89 61,39
14. 209 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:29,91 0:00:29,91 62,01
15. 207 Švaral Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:29,96 0:00:29,96 63,57
16. 197 Malkus David 2000 CZE 0:00:30,05 0:00:30,05 66,37
17. 226 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:30,11 0:00:30,11 68,24
18. 246 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:30,20 0:00:30,20 71,05
19. 216 Sikyta Erik, 2000 CZE 0:00:30,37 0:00:30,37 76,34
20. 52 Nosek Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:30,63 0:00:30,63 84,44
21. 213 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:30,79 0:00:30,79 89,43
22. 225 Julák Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:30,80 0:00:30,80 89,74
22. 215 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:30,80 0:00:30,80 89,74
24. 219 Sitnianský Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:30,85 0:00:30,85 91,30
25. 229 Bogdány Daniel 2001 CZE 0:00:30,98 0:00:30,98 95,35
25. 206 Matas Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:30,98 0:00:30,98 95,35
27. 218 Šošovička Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:31,00 0:00:31,00 95,97
28. 250 Samohel Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:31,18 0:00:31,18 101,58
29. 243 Černý Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:31,26 0:00:31,26 104,08
30. 224 Křenek Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:31,67 0:00:31,67 116,85
31. 227 novotný štěpán, 2000 CZE 0:00:31,96 0:00:31,96 125,89
32. 234 Šitina Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:31,99 0:00:31,99 126,82
33. 231 Kotouček Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:32,09 0:00:32,09 129,94
34. 230 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,40 0:00:32,40 139,60
35. 53 Seidl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,49 0:00:32,49 142,40
36. 238 Vondráček Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,50 0:00:32,50 142,71
37. 235 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,62 0:00:32,62 146,45
38. 223 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,30 0:00:33,30 167,64
39. 237 Ptáček Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 192,26
40. 239 Bednařík Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 193,82
41. 244 Řivnáč Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,32 199,43
42. 248 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:35,50 236,20
43. 232 Voda Jaroslav 2000 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 265,49
44. 242 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 333,42
45. 222 Šošovička Jáchym, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:49,49 672,13
247 Bellay Tomáš, 2000 CZE DNS ---
220 Brynda Jiří 2000 CZE DNS ---
198 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE DNS ---
200 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNS ---
249 Krejčíř Petr 2001 CZE DNS ---
241 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE DNS ---
221 Liebich Johan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
240 matouček františek, 2000 CZE DNS ---
233 Pouznar Matěj, 2000 CZE DNS ---
217 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
236 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE DNS ---
212 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE DNS ---