Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 112 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:27,89 0:00:27,89 ---
2. 113 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:28,72 0:00:28,72 25,89
3. 103 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:29,18 0:00:29,18 40,24
4. 110 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,30 0:00:29,30 43,98
5. 104 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:29,75 0:00:29,75 58,02
6. 106 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:29,93 0:00:29,93 63,64
7. 109 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:30,17 0:00:30,17 71,12
7. 108 Jasanský Max 2002 CZE 0:00:30,17 0:00:30,17 71,12
9. 116 Černoch Jaroslav, 2002 CZE 0:00:30,39 0:00:30,39 77,98
10. 107 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:30,51 0:00:30,51 81,73
11. 111 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:30,59 0:00:30,59 84,22
12. 101 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,69 0:00:30,69 87,34
13. 105 Kašpar Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:30,70 0:00:30,70 87,66
14. 114 Michálek Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:31,06 0:00:31,06 98,88
15. 118 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,47 0:00:31,47 111,67
16. 129 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,50 0:00:31,50 112,61
17. 115 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:31,64 0:00:31,64 116,98
18. 117 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:32,09 0:00:32,09 131,01
19. 119 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,90 0:00:32,90 156,28
20. 146 Pokorný Miloš 2002 CZE 0:00:33,67 0:00:33,67 180,30
21. 124 novotný martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,75 0:00:34,75 213,99
22. 127 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 249,86
23. 144 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 254,23
24. 132 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,34 0:00:36,34 263,59
25. 134 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 285,42
26. 138 Neřold Šimon 2003 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:37,49 299,46
27. 137 Nosek Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 304,77
28. 102 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 346,57
29. 130 Šitina Tomáš 2003 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 364,35
30. 128 Voda František 2002 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 405,52
31. 126 Mrázek David 2002 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 419,25
32. 139 Kohout Vojtěch 2003 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 434,53
33. 145 Flössel Petr 2003 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,35 513,45
34. 140 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 582,70
35. 142 Zielinski Igor 2003 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 624,19
143 Doseděl Jan 2003 CZE DNS ---
120 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
136 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE DNS ---
148 Hák Petr 2002 CZE DNS ---
122 Kašpar Dominik 2003 CZE DNS ---
123 Kejval Adam, 2002 CZE DNS ---
125 Kosina Kilián, 2002 CZE DNS ---
141 Maňaska Jan 2003 CZE DNS ---
121 Morávek Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
133 Seifert William 2003 CZE DNS ---
135 Týfa Ondřej 2002 CZE DNS ---
147 Vacek Kristián 2003 CZE DNS ---
131 Van Steelant Filip 2003 CZE DNS ---