Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 2. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 99 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:31,18 0:00:31,18 ---
2. 98 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,76 0:00:31,76 16,18
3. 108 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,81 0:00:32,81 45,48
4. 97 Michálek Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:33,01 0:00:33,01 51,06
5. 105 Jasanský Max 2002 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 56,08
6. 104 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:33,27 0:00:33,27 58,32
7. 103 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 65,29
8. 102 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:33,53 65,57
9. 110 Černoch Jaroslav, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 85,10
10. 123 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 90,40
11. 101 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:34,52 0:00:34,52 93,19
12. 109 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:34,71 98,50
13. 107 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 113,56
14. 111 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 117,47
15. 112 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 140,07
16. 113 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 150,95
17. 119 Kosina Kilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:38,12 193,64
18. 118 novotný martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 196,43
19. 127 Seifert William 2003 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 207,87
20. 95 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 219,87
21. 120 Mrázek David 2002 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 228,24
22. 132 Neřold Šimon 2003 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 233,82
23. 128 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 251,68
24. 126 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,42 285,72
25. 100 Kašpar Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:41,84 297,44
26. 124 Šitina Tomáš 2003 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,21 307,76
27. 131 Nosek Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 316,14
28. 138 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 318,65
29. 142 Flössel Petr 2003 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 417,98
30. 121 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:46,95 440,02
31. 135 Maňaska Jan 2003 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:47,11 444,49
32. 96 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:50,47 538,24
33. 136 Zielinski Igor 2003 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:53,12 612,18
34. 122 Voda František 2002 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:01:00,92 829,82
35. 117 Kejval Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,54 0:01:07,54 1014,53
106 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
139 Doseděl Jan 2003 CZE DNS ---
114 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
130 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE DNS ---
137 Hák Petr 2002 CZE DNS ---
116 Kašpar Dominik 2003 CZE DNS ---
133 Kohout Vojtěch 2003 CZE DNS ---
134 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
115 Morávek Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
129 Týfa Ondřej 2002 CZE DNS ---
140 Vacek Kristián 2003 CZE DNS ---
125 Van Steelant Filip 2003 CZE DNS ---
141 Pokorný Miloš 2002 CZE DSQ ---