Home Závody a výsledky

SG - MCR - 4. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 221 Skorepa Jan 96 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,83 2,45
2. 231 Kucera Jan 96 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:55,45 14,44
3. 223 Nutil Tomas 96 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:55,68 18,88
4. 222 Janik Dominik 96 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:55,81 21,40
5. 235 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:56,20 28,94
6. 233 Fišer Pavel, 97 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:56,56 35,90
7. 225 Cervinka Adam 97 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:56,57 36,09
8. 241 Straka Jan 97 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:56,81 40,73
9. 228 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:57,06 45,56
10. 229 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:57,09 46,14
11. 227 Preininger Krystof 96 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 50,97
12. 239 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,47 53,49
13. 226 Kejhar Petr 97 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:57,52 54,45
14. 232 Simbovsky Vojtech 96 CZE 0:00:57,75 0:00:57,75 58,90
15. 224 Kral Petr 96 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:57,78 59,48
16. 251 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 63,93
17. 234 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 64,31
18. 240 Plinta Jakub, 96 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:58,08 65,28
19. 236 Kotzmann Erik 97 CZE 0:00:58,11 0:00:58,11 65,86
20. 230 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 67,79
21. 237 Brydl David 97 CZE 0:00:58,95 0:00:58,95 82,10
22. 265 Kalus Michal, 96 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:59,26 88,09
23. 245 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:00:59,60 94,67
24. 247 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:00:59,80 98,53
25. 242 Dadejik Marek 97 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:59,91 100,66
26. 238 Havel Jan 96 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:59,94 101,24
27. 246 Pospisil Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:59,98 102,01
28. 244 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:01:00,10 0:01:00,10 104,33
29. 257 Maleček Josef, 97 CZE 0:01:00,35 0:01:00,35 109,17
30. 243 Jiřička Jakub, 97 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,37 109,55
31. 254 Kadla Jiri 97 CZE 0:01:00,51 0:01:00,51 112,26
32. 255 Straub Jakub 97 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:01:00,60 114,00
33. 260 Stetka Matej 96 CZE 0:01:01,03 0:01:01,03 122,31
34. 252 Rubanko Tomáš, 97 CZE 0:01:01,15 0:01:01,15 124,63
35. 248 Hrdlicka Simon 97 CZE 0:01:01,29 0:01:01,29 127,34
36. 249 Spacil Petr 97 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:01,64 134,10
37. 250 Prokop Michal 97 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:01,82 137,58
38. 259 Muller Jakub 96 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:02,10 143,00
39. 253 Surkos Matej 97 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:01:02,25 145,90
40. 258 Tomáš Filip, 96 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:01:02,58 152,28
41. 256 Roth Michael, 97 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:03,06 161,56
42. 262 Svatos Ondrej 97 CZE 0:01:03,22 0:01:03,22 164,65
43. 264 Molák Petr, 97 CZE 0:01:03,59 0:01:03,59 171,80
44. 261 Voracek Jiri 97 CZE 0:01:03,77 0:01:03,77 175,28
45. 266 Stojmenov Martin, 96 CZE 0:01:04,07 0:01:04,07 181,08
46. 263 Mrvík Filip, 96 CZE 0:01:05,05 0:01:05,05 200,03