Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 6. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 211 Kucera Jan 96 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:50,11 0:01:37,40 1,56
2. 213 Nutil Tomas 96 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:50,47 0:01:37,45 2,01
3. 219 Cervinka Adam 97 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:51,04 0:01:38,94 15,47
4. 220 Straka Jan 97 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:51,08 0:01:39,06 16,56
5. 214 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:50,67 0:01:39,19 17,73
6. 215 Janik Dominik 96 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:51,51 0:01:39,40 19,63
7. 216 Kral Petr 96 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:51,54 0:01:40,02 25,23
8. 212 Preininger Krystof 96 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:51,50 0:01:40,86 32,82
9. 222 Simbovsky Vojtech 96 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:51,35 0:01:40,97 33,81
10. 226 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:51,55 0:01:41,08 34,81
11. 218 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:51,70 0:01:41,33 37,07
12. 221 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:52,37 0:01:41,54 38,96
13. 232 Kejhar Petr 97 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:52,52 0:01:42,57 48,27
14. 224 Fišer Pavel, 97 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:52,55 0:01:42,93 51,52
15. 234 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:53,11 0:01:43,19 53,87
16. 230 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:53,08 0:01:43,72 58,66
17. 223 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:53,84 0:01:43,88 60,11
18. 228 Havel Jan 96 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:53,28 0:01:44,10 62,09
19. 233 Dadejik Marek 97 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:53,25 0:01:44,22 63,18
20. 235 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:53,46 0:01:44,85 68,87
21. 237 Straub Jakub 97 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:53,72 0:01:44,88 69,14
22. 240 Martynek Adam 96 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:53,24 0:01:45,60 75,65
23. 231 Kadla Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:53,61 0:01:45,70 76,55
24. 246 Kalus Michal, 96 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:54,80 0:01:46,07 79,89
25. 244 Tomáš Filip, 96 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:54,58 0:01:47,21 90,19
26. 242 Hrdlicka Simon 97 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:54,58 0:01:47,23 90,37
27. 229 Houser Radek 96 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:54,81 0:01:47,56 93,35
28. 249 Jiřička Jakub, 97 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:55,62 0:01:48,40 100,94
29. 265 Stetka Matej 96 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:56,62 0:01:48,50 101,85
30. 238 Spacil Petr 97 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:55,18 0:01:48,75 104,11
31. 259 Maleček Josef, 97 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:55,97 0:01:48,89 105,37
32. 253 Surkos Matej 97 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:55,96 0:01:48,93 105,73
33. 251 Skorpil Martin 97 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:55,76 0:01:49,34 109,44
34. 256 Prokop Michal 97 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:56,04 0:01:49,58 111,61
35. 252 Rubanko Tomáš, 97 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:55,44 0:01:49,61 111,88
35. 250 Svatos Ondrej 97 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:56,82 0:01:49,61 111,88
35. 248 Skorpil Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:55,52 0:01:49,61 111,88
38. 247 Muller Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:55,82 0:01:49,78 113,41
39. 245 Stojmenov Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:57,52 0:01:50,92 123,71
40. 241 Pospisil Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:56,67 0:01:51,20 126,24
41. 258 Roth Michael, 97 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:56,80 0:01:51,29 127,05
42. 260 Molák Petr, 97 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:57,71 0:01:52,22 135,46
43. 261 Křivanec Jakub, 96 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:57,48 0:01:52,48 137,81
44. 227 Kotzmann Erik 97 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:01:02,82 0:01:53,39 146,03
45. 266 Voracek Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:58,62 0:01:53,77 149,46
46. 257 Mrvík Filip, 96 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:58,56 0:01:53,94 151,00
47. 255 Messner Jan 97 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:59,51 0:01:54,83 159,04
48. 268 Novak Jakub 97 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:00:59,07 0:01:55,37 163,92
49. 264 Hejtmánek Marek, 97 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:00:59,65 0:01:55,89 168,62
50. 262 Solnicka Jan 96 CZE 0:01:02,08 0:00:57,69 0:01:59,77 203,67
51. 267 Lukeš Martin, 96 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:01:04,32 0:02:04,45 245,95
263 Adam Alexandr, 97 CZE DNF ---
243 Brydl David 97 CZE DNF ---
217 Skorepa Jan 96 CZE DNF ---
225 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE DNF ---
236 Plinta Jakub, 96 CZE DNF ---
254 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE DNS ---
239 Novák Jindřich, 96 CZE DNS ---