Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 5. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:51,20 0:01:39,73 40,55
2. 15 CHRAPEK Adam 1993 POL 0:00:49,28 0:00:50,63 0:01:39,91 41,65
3. 4 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:52,17 0:01:40,34 44,28
4. 6 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:51,90 0:01:40,50 45,26
5. 13 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:52,37 0:01:41,02 48,44
6. 11 Hendrych Jiří, 1983 CZE 0:00:49,24 0:00:51,85 0:01:41,09 48,87
7. 9 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:52,47 0:01:41,22 49,66
8. 1 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:52,21 0:01:41,25 49,85
9. 7 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:52,26 0:01:41,59 51,93
10. 2 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:53,21 0:01:42,14 55,29
11. 18 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:52,86 0:01:42,53 57,68
12. 19 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:52,92 0:01:42,73 58,90
13. 10 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:53,30 0:01:43,06 60,92
14. 28 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 1985 LTU 0:00:51,37 0:00:53,34 0:01:44,71 71,01
15. 38 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:54,43 0:01:45,42 75,35
16. 40 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:54,77 0:01:45,49 75,78
17. 21 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:50,53 0:00:55,01 0:01:45,54 76,09
18. 35 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:55,67 0:01:46,67 83,00
19. 34 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:55,64 0:01:46,83 83,98
20. 53 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:54,69 0:01:47,21 86,30
21. 48 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:54,96 0:01:47,44 87,71
22. 49 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:55,52 0:01:47,85 90,22
22. 45 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:55,10 0:01:47,85 90,22
24. 33 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:55,30 0:01:47,97 90,95
25. 36 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:52,37 0:00:55,86 0:01:48,23 92,54
26. 54 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:56,09 0:01:49,44 99,94
27. 42 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:57,33 0:01:50,30 105,20
28. 29 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:58,06 0:01:51,49 112,48
29. 24 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:57,75 0:01:51,83 114,56
30. 52 Pospíšil Petr, 1973 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:57,93 0:01:52,70 119,88
31. 44 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:01:01,17 0:01:54,15 128,75
32. 47 Lampa David, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:58,95 0:01:54,80 132,73
33. 60 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:58,99 0:01:55,00 133,95
34. 74 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:59,53 0:01:55,57 137,44
35. 87 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:01:00,32 0:01:57,77 150,89
36. 59 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,91 0:00:59,24 0:01:58,15 153,22
37. 8 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,59 0:00:55,94 0:01:58,53 155,54
38. 58 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:01:02,00 0:01:59,95 164,23
39. 71 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:01:01,74 0:02:00,06 164,90
40. 79 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:01:02,35 0:02:01,41 173,16
41. 70 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:01:03,50 0:02:02,04 177,01
42. 88 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:01:03,61 0:02:02,17 177,80
43. 93 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,57 0:01:03,18 0:02:02,75 181,35
44. 84 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:01:03,31 0:02:03,05 183,19
45. 41 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:01:07,31 0:00:56,13 0:02:03,44 185,57
46. 72 Pavlík Michal, 1986 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:01:03,84 0:02:03,56 186,31
47. 91 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:01:04,36 0:02:05,31 197,01
48. 89 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,43 0:01:06,08 0:02:05,51 198,23
49. 101 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:01:04,86 0:02:06,80 206,12
50. 75 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:00:58,33 0:01:09,00 0:02:07,33 209,37
51. 92 Zlámal Josef, 1986 CZE 0:01:02,35 0:01:07,52 0:02:09,87 224,90
52. 100 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:01:04,59 0:01:07,63 0:02:12,22 239,28
53. 98 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:08,44 0:02:13,57 247,53
54. 113 Kovář Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,32 0:01:08,98 0:02:16,30 264,23
55. 103 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:15,98 0:01:14,63 0:02:30,61 351,76
56. 107 Zeť Pavel, 1994 CZE 0:01:26,56 0:01:17,24 0:02:43,80 432,44
105 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE DNF ---
104 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
31 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
86 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
108 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
50 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
96 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE DNF ---
68 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE DNF ---
12 Henig Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
99 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
3 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---
81 Janoszek Pavel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
61 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
116 Jekielek Marek, 1989 CZE DNF ---
56 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE DNF ---
115 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE DNF ---
97 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
82 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
78 Látal Jan, 1985 CZE DNF ---
69 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
112 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
27 Möller Jan, 1992 CZE DNF ---
83 MULLER Igor 1994 SVK DNF ---
39 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
64 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE DNF ---
110 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
16 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
102 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DNF ---
114 Sitňanský Milan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
65 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
109 Toška Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
5 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
67 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
62 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
95 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE DNF ---
63 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---
90 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
76 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNF ---
46 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
51 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
77 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
37 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK DNF ---
73 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU DNF ---
57 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
43 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
22 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
20 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
55 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
17 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
80 Major Adam, 1992 CZE DNF ---
30 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
94 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE DNF ---
111 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN DNS ---
66 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNS ---
85 SZARZEC Mateusz 1992 POL DNS ---
106 SZARZEC Sebastian 1994 POL DNS ---
23 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DSQ ---