Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 5. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:49,24 0:01:35,91 41,11
2. 15 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:49,21 0:01:36,57 45,31
3. 11 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:49,40 0:01:36,70 46,13
4. 6 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:50,53 0:01:39,12 61,53
5. 14 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:50,62 0:01:39,60 64,58
6. 5 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:50,41 0:01:40,09 67,70
7. 23 Hrbáčková Hana, Bc. 1986 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:50,59 0:01:40,13 67,95
8. 7 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:50,47 0:01:40,18 68,27
9. 10 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:50,81 0:01:40,49 70,24
10. 17 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:51,10 0:01:40,54 70,56
11. 16 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:51,65 0:01:42,00 79,84
12. 28 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:51,85 0:01:42,16 80,86
13. 24 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:52,10 0:00:53,16 0:01:45,26 100,58
14. 13 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:53,74 0:01:45,41 101,53
15. 26 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:52,60 0:01:45,60 102,74
16. 31 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:53,98 0:01:46,55 108,78
17. 25 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:53,79 0:01:46,60 109,10
18. 21 Franková Michaela, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:54,11 0:01:47,02 111,77
19. 18 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:53,79 0:01:47,54 115,08
20. 33 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:54,21 0:01:47,65 115,78
21. 27 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:54,30 0:01:48,10 118,64
22. 32 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,36 0:00:54,47 0:01:48,83 123,28
23. 39 Dorňáková Eliška, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:53,95 0:01:49,77 129,26
24. 35 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:54,60 0:01:49,81 129,52
25. 29 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:54,86 0:01:49,82 129,58
26. 30 Žáková Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:55,50 0:01:50,03 130,92
27. 34 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,52 0:01:50,80 135,81
28. 36 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:53,90 0:01:52,23 144,91
29. 38 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:57,01 0:01:53,95 155,85
30. 54 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:58,26 0:01:55,12 163,29
31. 42 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,90 0:01:55,13 163,35
32. 45 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:58,18 0:01:55,14 163,42
33. 43 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,68 0:00:58,46 0:01:57,14 176,14
34. 37 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 1994 LTU 0:00:58,34 0:00:58,97 0:01:57,31 177,22
35. 48 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:59,89 0:01:59,13 188,79
36. 46 Zatloukalová Júdit, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:00:59,96 0:01:59,70 192,42
37. 49 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva 1993 LTU 0:01:01,00 0:01:01,29 0:02:02,29 208,89
38. 52 Macháňová Veronika, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,09 0:00:57,85 0:02:02,94 213,02
39. 51 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:01:03,07 0:02:03,28 215,19
40. 55 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:02,19 0:02:04,36 222,06
41. 44 Korytárová Dagmar, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:07,37 0:02:11,80 269,38
42. 53 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:08,14 0:01:11,18 0:02:19,32 317,20
43. 56 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:17,53 0:01:08,56 0:02:26,09 360,26
44. 58 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:32,00 0:01:04,25 0:02:36,25 424,88
4 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
41 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
9 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
50 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
2 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
8 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE DNF ---
22 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE DNF ---
47 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE DNF ---
1 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
40 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE DNS ---
12 Bubáková Michala, 1985 CZE DNS ---
57 RASZKA Weronika 1993 POL DNS ---
20 Doubravová Kristýna, 1994 CZE DSQ ---