Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 6. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:49,95 0:01:40,20 46,11
2. 5 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,77 0:01:40,78 51,15
3. 9 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:50,40 0:01:40,93 52,45
4. 1 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:50,56 0:01:40,94 52,54
5. 6 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:50,44 0:01:40,98 52,88
6. 12 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,23 0:01:41,05 53,49
7. 3 CHRAPEK Adam 1993 POL 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,46 0:01:41,23 55,05
8. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:51,27 0:01:42,40 65,21
9. 14 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:51,76 0:01:42,61 67,04
10. 2 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:51,24 0:01:42,63 67,21
11. 15 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,37 0:01:42,64 67,30
12. 17 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,61 0:01:43,16 71,81
13. 13 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,85 0:01:43,36 73,55
14. 33 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:51,91 0:01:44,40 82,58
15. 18 Henig Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:52,69 0:01:44,41 82,66
16. 16 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:52,70 0:01:44,55 83,88
17. 10 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,40 0:01:44,75 85,62
18. 32 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:51,98 0:00:52,91 0:01:44,89 86,83
19. 30 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:52,71 0:01:44,97 87,53
20. 11 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 1985 LTU 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,43 0:01:45,00 87,79
21. 38 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:52,59 0:00:52,42 0:01:45,01 87,87
22. 22 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,87 0:01:45,15 89,09
23. 23 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,96 0:01:45,27 90,13
24. 53 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,40 0:01:45,38 91,09
25. 28 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:52,15 0:00:53,29 0:01:45,44 91,61
26. 34 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:53,00 0:01:45,80 94,73
27. 19 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:53,09 0:01:46,13 97,60
28. 26 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:53,53 0:01:46,14 97,68
29. 35 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,13 0:01:46,16 97,86
30. 42 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:53,71 0:01:46,20 98,21
31. 7 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:54,33 0:01:46,30 99,07
32. 39 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:53,29 0:01:46,50 100,81
33. 31 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:53,37 0:00:53,17 0:01:46,54 101,16
34. 29 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,30 0:01:46,69 102,46
35. 25 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:53,44 0:01:46,91 104,37
36. 46 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:53,76 0:01:47,44 108,97
37. 21 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:54,13 0:01:47,49 109,41
38. 20 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,61 0:01:47,50 109,49
39. 36 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:54,47 0:01:47,63 110,62
40. 40 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,18 0:01:48,42 117,48
41. 41 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:54,85 0:01:48,67 119,65
42. 54 Pospíšil Petr, 1973 CZE 0:00:54,13 0:00:54,84 0:01:48,97 122,26
43. 37 Möller Jan, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:55,46 0:01:49,24 124,60
44. 55 Viktorín Tomáš, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:54,69 0:01:49,38 125,82
45. 43 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:55,11 0:00:54,42 0:01:49,53 127,12
46. 62 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:54,52 0:01:49,55 127,29
47. 56 Lampa David, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:54,55 0:01:49,71 128,68
48. 82 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:55,15 0:01:49,77 129,20
49. 52 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:54,72 0:01:49,99 131,11
50. 47 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:55,65 0:00:54,48 0:01:50,13 132,33
51. 119 SZARZEC Mateusz 1992 POL 0:00:54,93 0:00:55,23 0:01:50,16 132,59
52. 48 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:55,43 0:00:54,75 0:01:50,18 132,76
53. 61 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:55,79 0:01:50,80 138,15
54. 60 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,35 0:01:50,81 138,23
55. 111 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:54,61 0:01:50,95 139,45
55. 81 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:56,09 0:01:50,95 139,45
57. 66 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,20 0:01:51,20 141,62
58. 67 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,66 0:01:51,30 142,49
59. 64 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:55,22 0:01:51,77 146,57
60. 68 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:55,77 0:01:51,85 147,26
61. 51 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:55,48 0:01:51,97 148,30
62. 72 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:56,56 0:01:52,54 153,25
63. 85 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU 0:00:56,78 0:00:56,50 0:01:53,28 159,68
64. 78 Janoszek Pavel, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:57,15 0:01:53,85 164,63
65. 70 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:56,80 0:01:53,95 165,50
66. 71 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:56,62 0:01:54,03 166,19
67. 69 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:57,09 0:01:54,04 166,28
68. 79 Sitňanský Milan, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:00:57,73 0:01:54,53 170,53
69. 86 Jekielek Marek, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:57,32 0:01:54,68 171,83
70. 114 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,54 0:01:54,93 174,01
71. 88 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:58,01 0:01:55,39 178,00
72. 93 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:57,45 0:01:55,78 181,39
73. 63 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:58,07 0:01:55,80 181,56
74. 101 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:58,37 0:00:57,44 0:01:55,81 181,65
75. 89 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:58,05 0:01:55,83 181,82
76. 84 Kovář Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:00:57,73 0:01:55,97 183,04
77. 87 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,37 0:00:57,96 0:01:56,33 186,16
78. 102 Zlámal Josef, 1986 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,19 0:01:56,34 186,25
79. 95 Látal Jan, 1985 CZE 0:00:59,50 0:00:58,38 0:01:57,88 199,62
80. 106 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:00:59,43 0:00:58,54 0:01:57,97 200,40
81. 94 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:59,61 0:01:58,34 203,61
82. 100 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:59,89 0:01:58,51 205,09
83. 97 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:00:59,06 0:01:58,92 208,65
84. 83 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:01:00,76 0:01:59,80 216,29
85. 98 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:00:59,89 0:02:00,00 218,03
86. 96 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:01:00,28 0:02:00,14 219,24
87. 91 MULLER Igor 1994 SVK 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,08 0:02:00,45 221,93
88. 103 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:01:00,56 0:02:00,50 222,37
89. 112 SZARZEC Sebastian 1994 POL 0:01:01,31 0:01:00,06 0:02:01,37 229,92
90. 107 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:00,99 0:02:01,70 232,79
91. 118 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,09 0:01:01,62 0:02:02,71 241,56
92. 117 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:01:01,55 0:02:03,23 246,07
93. 115 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,28 0:01:02,43 0:02:03,71 250,24
94. 110 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:01:02,78 0:02:04,16 254,15
95. 109 Toška Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:01,30 0:02:04,28 255,19
96. 113 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:02,71 0:02:04,35 255,80
97. 99 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:04,83 0:02:08,46 291,48
98. 108 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:01:11,14 0:02:08,55 292,26
80 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
76 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE DNF ---
58 Kestl David, Mgr. 1974 CZE DNF ---
73 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
49 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
65 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
24 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK DNF ---
77 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
116 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
74 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
57 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN DNS ---
59 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNS ---
45 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNS ---
105 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE DNS ---
75 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DNS ---
50 Vašíček Jan, Ing. 1983 CZE DNS ---
44 Kořistka Oskar, 1991 CZE DNS ---
27 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNS ---
92 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
90 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE DSQ ---
104 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DSQ ---