Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 6. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,49 0:01:42,87 44,71
2. 1 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:51,71 0:01:43,14 46,99
3. 15 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,49 0:01:43,16 47,16
4. 13 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,23 0:01:44,27 56,55
5. 11 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,36 0:01:44,40 57,65
6. 8 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:52,00 0:01:44,46 58,16
6. 7 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:52,52 0:01:44,46 58,16
8. 10 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:52,26 0:01:44,47 58,24
9. 6 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:52,84 0:01:45,08 63,40
10. 4 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:52,50 0:01:45,36 65,77
11. 16 Hrbáčková Hana, Bc. 1986 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,20 0:01:46,39 74,48
12. 12 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:52,63 0:01:46,98 79,47
13. 14 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:53,98 0:01:47,30 82,18
14. 3 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:54,50 0:01:47,92 87,42
15. 20 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:54,26 0:01:48,18 89,62
16. 9 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:54,28 0:01:48,30 90,63
17. 19 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:53,54 0:01:48,52 92,49
18. 25 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:53,95 0:01:48,68 93,85
19. 24 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,18 0:01:48,95 96,13
20. 17 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,61 0:01:49,28 98,92
21. 34 Kurková Petra, 1973 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:55,16 0:01:49,39 99,85
22. 26 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,28 0:01:50,37 108,14
23. 32 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,11 0:01:50,40 108,39
24. 31 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:55,82 0:01:50,61 110,17
25. 30 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:55,53 0:01:50,95 113,04
26. 21 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:55,13 0:00:55,83 0:01:50,96 113,13
27. 18 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:55,65 0:01:51,49 117,61
28. 36 Dorňáková Eliška, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:56,36 0:01:51,97 121,67
29. 37 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,50 0:01:52,58 126,83
30. 22 Franková Michaela, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:56,69 0:01:53,06 130,89
31. 28 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,77 0:00:57,01 0:01:53,78 136,98
32. 23 Doubravová Kristýna, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:57,14 0:01:53,79 137,06
33. 35 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:57,76 0:01:53,85 137,57
34. 33 KUKUCZKA Joanna 1992 POL 0:00:56,09 0:00:57,93 0:01:54,02 139,01
35. 27 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:57,11 0:01:54,26 141,04
36. 50 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:57,84 0:01:55,36 150,34
37. 60 RASZKA Weronika 1993 POL 0:00:57,52 0:00:58,06 0:01:55,58 152,20
38. 62 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:58,42 0:01:56,09 156,52
39. 38 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,19 0:01:56,26 157,95
40. 45 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,69 0:00:57,75 0:01:56,44 159,48
41. 43 Žáková Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,44 0:01:56,59 160,74
42. 53 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,14 0:00:59,49 0:01:58,63 178,00
43. 42 Zatloukalová Júdit, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,72 0:01:59,09 181,89
44. 49 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,27 0:00:59,81 0:02:01,08 198,72
45. 39 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:01,55 0:02:01,99 206,41
46. 61 Macháňová Veronika, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:01,28 0:02:02,18 208,02
47. 44 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL 0:01:00,99 0:01:02,20 0:02:03,19 216,56
48. 57 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:02,13 0:02:03,31 217,58
49. 46 Kočí Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,99 0:01:00,77 0:02:03,76 221,38
50. 41 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,30 0:01:02,94 0:02:05,24 233,90
51. 55 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,19 0:01:03,78 0:02:06,97 248,53
52. 51 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:03,69 0:01:03,35 0:02:07,04 249,12
53. 52 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva 1993 LTU 0:01:04,45 0:01:03,46 0:02:07,91 256,48
54. 58 Mejstříková Michaela, 1986 CZE 0:01:05,78 0:01:06,29 0:02:12,07 291,66
55. 48 Korytárová Dagmar, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,33 0:01:07,15 0:02:14,48 312,04
29 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
47 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
59 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
40 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE DNF ---
54 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 1994 LTU DNF ---
56 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE DSQ ---
5 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE DSQ ---