Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 19. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:51,26 0:01:35,78 31,83
2. 8 Hendrych Jiří, 1983 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:51,97 0:01:36,33 35,33
3. 9 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:44,96 0:00:52,34 0:01:37,30 41,51
4. 4 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:51,89 0:01:38,00 45,97
5. 12 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:52,39 0:01:38,22 47,37
6. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:53,41 0:01:38,50 49,15
7. 6 MAZUREK Krzysztof 1987 POL 0:00:46,20 0:00:52,51 0:01:38,71 50,49
8. 10 STEVENS Hugh 1986 AUS 0:00:45,84 0:00:52,92 0:01:38,76 50,81
9. 23 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:53,02 0:01:38,92 51,83
10. 7 MARTINCEK Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:45,77 0:00:53,44 0:01:39,21 53,67
11. 24 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:53,49 0:01:40,75 63,48
12. 11 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:53,92 0:01:40,82 63,93
13. 42 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:53,94 0:01:40,99 65,01
14. 13 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:47,57 0:00:53,78 0:01:41,35 67,30
15. 26 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 0:00:47,11 0:00:54,53 0:01:41,64 69,15
16. 30 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:54,76 0:01:41,75 69,85
17. 3 Henig Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:54,97 0:01:41,77 69,98
18. 28 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK 0:00:48,04 0:00:53,81 0:01:41,85 70,49
19. 40 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:55,09 0:01:41,95 71,13
20. 27 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:47,23 0:00:54,90 0:01:42,13 72,27
21. 35 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:54,34 0:01:42,35 73,67
22. 50 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:54,84 0:01:42,55 74,95
23. 21 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:47,07 0:00:55,53 0:01:42,60 75,26
24. 32 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK 0:00:47,97 0:00:54,74 0:01:42,71 75,97
25. 22 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:56,24 0:01:43,07 78,26
26. 58 Kulhánek Jan, Ing 1980 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:55,24 0:01:43,44 80,61
27. 46 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:55,97 0:01:43,89 83,48
28. 59 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:55,72 0:01:44,08 84,69
29. 48 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:55,33 0:01:44,13 85,01
30. 39 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:55,51 0:01:44,53 87,56
31. 36 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:56,10 0:01:44,65 88,32
32. 51 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:55,83 0:01:44,84 89,53
33. 37 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:56,04 0:01:45,39 93,03
34. 44 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:55,96 0:01:45,50 93,73
35. 66 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:56,44 0:01:45,71 95,07
36. 53 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:56,15 0:01:45,82 95,77
37. 41 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:57,54 0:01:46,42 99,59
38. 57 PODDANY Michal 1991 SVK 0:00:50,31 0:00:56,53 0:01:46,84 102,27
39. 62 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:57,01 0:01:47,45 106,15
40. 71 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:57,06 0:01:47,48 106,34
41. 49 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:50,35 0:00:58,00 0:01:48,35 111,89
42. 55 MARCY Dennis 1995 POL 0:00:50,92 0:00:58,32 0:01:49,24 117,55
43. 47 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:58,13 0:01:49,51 119,27
44. 61 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:58,43 0:01:49,59 119,78
45. 102 Šebor Richard, 1977 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:58,24 0:01:49,73 120,67
46. 72 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:58,64 0:01:50,05 122,71
47. 63 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:59,16 0:01:50,53 125,77
48. 79 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:59,29 0:01:50,66 126,60
49. 67 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:59,20 0:01:50,76 127,23
50. 45 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:59,71 0:01:51,28 130,55
51. 69 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:59,00 0:01:51,41 131,37
52. 74 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:59,86 0:01:51,96 134,88
53. 70 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:59,40 0:01:52,48 138,19
54. 68 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:59,56 0:01:52,80 140,23
55. 84 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:59,99 0:01:52,82 140,35
56. 80 Látal Jan, 1985 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:59,35 0:01:53,35 143,73
57. 90 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:59,42 0:01:53,51 144,75
58. 78 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:01:00,03 0:01:53,66 145,70
59. 82 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:01:01,11 0:01:53,74 146,21
60. 73 Pavlík Michal, 1986 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:01:00,42 0:01:54,91 153,66
61. 75 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:01:01,37 0:01:56,01 160,67
62. 89 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:01:01,92 0:01:56,76 165,45
63. 91 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:01:01,95 0:01:57,16 167,99
64. 87 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:01:00,20 0:01:57,45 169,84
65. 81 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:01:01,81 0:01:57,82 172,20
66. 85 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:01:02,35 0:01:58,44 176,15
67. 96 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,75 0:01:02,72 0:02:00,47 189,07
68. 86 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:01:04,36 0:02:00,56 189,65
69. 104 JANSONS Matiss 1973 LAT 0:00:58,53 0:01:04,03 0:02:02,56 202,39
70. 105 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,60 0:01:04,60 0:02:03,20 206,46
71. 93 Ulč David, 1994 SVK 0:00:58,78 0:01:04,46 0:02:03,24 206,72
72. 97 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:01:06,62 0:02:05,81 223,08
73. 98 Krupa Jakub, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:01:07,62 0:02:06,47 227,29
74. 99 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE 0:01:01,61 0:01:08,71 0:02:10,32 251,81
75. 88 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:10,41 0:01:04,36 0:02:14,77 280,15
76. 103 JANKOVSKIS Eduards 1947 LAT 0:01:29,96 0:01:45,13 0:03:15,09 664,31
5 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
101 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
56 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
34 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
83 Janoszek Pavel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
20 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
25 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
31 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DNF ---
92 Meduna Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
29 SZEPESI Bertold 1990 HUN DNF ---
33 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
43 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
94 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DNF ---
17 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
77 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNF ---
16 Brzoň Michal, 1983 CZE DNF ---
38 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
52 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
60 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
14 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
54 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
19 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
15 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
95 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE DNF ---
100 Zeť Pavel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
64 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE DNS ---
65 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
18 KNUROWSKI Hubert 1992 POL DSQ ---
76 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DSQ ---