Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 19. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:48,53 0:01:35,48 37,99
2. 5 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:48,93 0:01:35,66 39,14
3. 10 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:48,74 0:01:35,75 39,71
4. 7 BAMFORD Emily 1992 AUS 0:00:47,37 0:00:49,45 0:01:36,82 46,55
5. 11 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:49,48 0:01:36,84 46,68
6. 16 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:49,42 0:01:36,92 47,19
7. 1 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:50,35 0:01:37,31 49,68
8. 4 MAJERCZYK Sabina 1993 POL 0:00:47,14 0:00:50,48 0:01:37,62 51,66
9. 17 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:50,73 0:01:38,94 60,10
10. 19 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:51,09 0:01:39,15 61,44
11. 8 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:50,39 0:01:39,16 61,50
12. 18 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:51,33 0:01:40,79 71,91
13. 21 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:50,76 0:01:40,99 73,19
14. 38 Kurková Petra, 1973 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:50,69 0:01:42,18 80,79
15. 20 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:52,14 0:01:42,25 81,24
16. 23 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,23 0:01:42,69 84,05
17. 24 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,81 0:01:42,81 84,82
18. 22 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:52,68 0:01:43,18 87,18
19. 36 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:51,72 0:01:43,57 89,68
20. 33 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:52,12 0:01:43,78 91,02
21. 32 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:52,44 0:01:44,26 94,08
22. 25 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:51,84 0:01:44,36 94,72
23. 39 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,75 0:01:45,52 102,13
24. 41 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:54,56 0:01:47,02 111,72
25. 37 Žáková Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:54,96 0:01:48,36 120,28
26. 49 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:54,33 0:01:48,39 120,47
27. 52 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:54,93 0:01:48,43 120,72
28. 35 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:55,49 0:01:49,01 124,43
29. 43 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:55,22 0:01:49,87 129,92
30. 50 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:56,73 0:01:50,91 136,57
31. 45 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:57,04 0:01:51,39 139,64
32. 48 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:56,61 0:01:51,62 141,10
33. 53 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:57,42 0:01:52,68 147,88
34. 46 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:57,64 0:01:52,81 148,71
35. 42 Mášová Nikola, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:57,55 0:01:53,43 152,67
36. 62 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:58,81 0:01:55,41 165,32
37. 55 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:01:00,97 0:01:57,30 177,39
38. 51 Korytárová Dagmar, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:59,60 0:01:57,46 178,42
39. 59 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:01:02,00 0:02:01,89 206,72
40. 61 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,88 0:01:02,74 0:02:02,62 211,38
41. 60 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:01:02,96 0:02:02,90 213,17
42. 57 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:04,19 0:02:05,09 227,16
56 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE DNF ---
44 Dorňáková Eliška, 1995 CZE DNF ---
6 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE DNF ---
34 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
54 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE DNF ---
27 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNF ---
30 Maříková Barbora, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
29 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 TURCANOVA Andrea 1993 SVK DNF ---
28 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE DNF ---
15 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE DNF ---
13 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
12 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
26 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
2 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
14 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
31 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
58 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
3 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
63 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
40 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět