Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 20. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,30 0:01:24,71 35,35
2. 3 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:43,38 0:00:41,96 0:01:25,34 39,89
3. 4 STEVENS Hugh 1986 AUS 0:00:42,78 0:00:42,60 0:01:25,38 40,17
4. 6 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,93 0:01:25,87 43,70
5. 18 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:42,91 0:01:26,26 46,51
6. 7 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:43,03 0:01:26,27 46,58
7. 2 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,15 0:01:26,62 49,10
8. 15 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:00:44,04 0:00:42,63 0:01:26,67 49,46
9. 23 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:42,28 0:01:26,71 49,75
10. 20 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,15 0:01:26,76 50,11
11. 19 KNUROWSKI Hubert 1992 POL 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,24 0:01:26,96 51,55
12. 16 Henig Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:42,94 0:01:27,57 55,94
13. 24 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:43,74 0:01:27,99 58,97
14. 27 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:45,08 0:00:43,85 0:01:28,93 65,74
15. 17 Brzoň Michal, 1983 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:43,44 0:01:28,97 66,03
16. 30 Brandtner Petr, Mgr. 1988 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:43,58 0:01:28,99 66,17
17. 38 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:43,01 0:01:29,24 67,97
18. 22 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:45,19 0:00:44,09 0:01:29,28 68,26
19. 25 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,32 0:01:29,29 68,33
20. 34 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:43,82 0:01:29,60 70,56
21. 28 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK 0:00:45,57 0:00:44,24 0:01:29,81 72,08
22. 37 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:44,89 0:01:30,01 73,52
23. 58 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:44,37 0:01:30,96 80,36
24. 31 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:44,61 0:01:31,17 81,87
25. 35 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:44,80 0:01:31,33 83,02
26. 42 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:45,15 0:01:31,41 83,60
27. 39 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:46,63 0:00:44,89 0:01:31,52 84,39
28. 49 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:45,29 0:01:32,44 91,01
29. 50 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:45,69 0:01:32,50 91,45
30. 43 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:45,82 0:01:32,82 93,75
31. 57 PODDANY Michal 1991 SVK 0:00:47,36 0:00:46,12 0:01:33,48 98,50
32. 52 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:46,17 0:01:33,81 100,88
33. 44 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:46,25 0:01:34,22 103,83
34. 63 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,13 0:01:34,38 104,98
35. 51 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:46,79 0:01:34,59 106,50
36. 61 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:46,99 0:01:35,54 113,34
37. 40 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:46,54 0:01:35,67 114,27
38. 69 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:47,56 0:01:36,67 121,47
39. 72 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:46,93 0:01:36,72 121,83
40. 59 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL 0:00:49,34 0:00:48,38 0:01:37,72 129,04
41. 70 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:47,41 0:01:37,92 130,48
42. 78 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,01 0:01:38,15 132,13
43. 12 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:43,39 0:01:38,67 135,88
44. 89 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:48,58 0:01:38,90 137,53
45. 76 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:48,46 0:01:39,46 141,57
45. 73 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:48,41 0:01:39,46 141,57
47. 67 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:48,63 0:01:39,69 143,22
48. 84 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:48,87 0:01:39,77 143,80
49. 91 Meduna Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:49,03 0:01:39,84 144,30
50. 80 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:49,21 0:01:40,22 147,04
51. 87 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:49,82 0:01:41,17 153,88
52. 85 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:50,12 0:01:41,30 154,82
53. 86 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:50,00 0:01:41,73 157,91
54. 68 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:50,48 0:01:41,96 159,57
55. 90 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:50,16 0:01:42,11 160,65
56. 79 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:49,60 0:01:43,45 170,30
57. 82 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:50,25 0:01:43,64 171,67
58. 74 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:51,46 0:01:43,72 172,24
59. 95 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:51,17 0:01:44,02 174,40
60. 83 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:51,26 0:01:44,04 174,55
61. 94 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:51,24 0:01:44,71 179,37
62. 88 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:52,70 0:01:45,72 186,64
63. 96 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:52,02 0:01:45,85 187,58
64. 92 Ulč David, 1994 SVK 0:00:54,69 0:00:53,06 0:01:47,75 201,26
65. 93 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:52,94 0:01:48,90 209,54
66. 100 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:53,58 0:01:51,78 230,28
66. 99 Zeť Pavel, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:55,42 0:01:51,78 230,28
66. 98 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:55,07 0:01:51,78 230,28
77 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
41 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
26 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN DNF ---
55 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
5 Hendrych Jiří, 1983 CZE DNF ---
14 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL DNF ---
81 Janoszek Pavel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
62 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
60 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
21 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
97 Krupa Jakub, 1992 CZE DNF ---
53 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
54 MARCY Dennis 1995 POL DNF ---
8 MARTINCEK Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
47 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE DNF ---
45 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK DNF ---
10 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
56 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
29 SZEPESI Bertold 1990 HUN DNF ---
13 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
64 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
75 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---
71 David Martin, 1984 CZE DNF ---
33 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
65 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
11 MAZUREK Krzysztof 1987 POL DNF ---
66 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
9 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
36 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNS ---
46 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNS ---
101 Šebor Richard, 1977 CZE DNS ---
48 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DSQ ---