Home Závody a výsledky

SG - NC - 24. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Záhrobský Petr, Ing. 80 CZE 0:01:10,57 0:01:10,57 20,75
2. 3 Bank Ondřej, 80 CZE 0:01:10,84 0:01:10,84 24,81
3. 2 Zika Adam, 89 CZE 0:01:11,50 0:01:11,50 34,72
4. 7 Vráblík Martin, 82 CZE 0:01:11,95 0:01:11,95 41,48
5. 5 Krýzl Kryštof, 86 CZE 0:01:11,98 0:01:11,98 41,93
6. 4 BYDLINSKI Maciej 88 POL 0:01:12,39 0:01:12,39 48,09
7. 8 BABUSIAK Jaroslav 84 SVK 0:01:12,65 0:01:12,65 51,99
8. 11 Trejbal Filip, 85 CZE 0:01:12,71 0:01:12,71 52,89
9. 9 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:01:12,79 0:01:12,79 54,10
10. 12 ZAMPA Adam 90 SVK 0:01:13,04 0:01:13,04 57,85
11. 10 BENDIK Martin 93 SVK 0:01:13,09 0:01:13,09 58,60
12. 21 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:01:13,88 0:01:13,88 70,47
13. 15 Kopřiva Jakub, Ing. 89 CZE 0:01:14,12 0:01:14,12 74,07
14. 6 KLUSAK Michal 90 POL 0:01:14,13 0:01:14,13 74,22
15. 17 Gardavský Jan, 89 CZE 0:01:14,24 0:01:14,24 75,88
16. 26 FALAT Matej 93 SVK 0:01:14,25 0:01:14,25 76,03
17. 13 KUTLIK Matej 91 SVK 0:01:14,80 0:01:14,80 84,29
18. 18 Tuček Tomáš, 75 CZE 0:01:14,88 0:01:14,88 85,49
19. 16 Kasper Robin, 86 CZE 0:01:14,91 0:01:14,91 85,94
20. 23 KUPCOK Jakub 92 SVK 0:01:15,18 0:01:15,18 89,99
21. 22 BLAZNIK Andraz 94 SLO 0:01:15,22 0:01:15,22 90,60
22. 24 Píša Martin, 85 CZE 0:01:15,29 0:01:15,29 91,65
23. 40 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 76 CZE 0:01:15,30 0:01:15,30 91,80
24. 27 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:01:15,37 0:01:15,37 92,85
25. 30 STANCEL Simon 88 SVK 0:01:15,44 0:01:15,44 93,90
26. 90 KALWA Michal 78 POL 0:01:15,47 0:01:15,47 94,35
27. 25 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE 0:01:15,51 0:01:15,51 94,95
28. 33 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:01:15,57 0:01:15,57 95,85
29. 14 Chmelař Lukáš, 87 CZE 0:01:15,62 0:01:15,62 96,60
30. 28 SIRAN Vladimir 91 SVK 0:01:15,68 0:01:15,68 97,50
31. 44 MAZUREK Krzysztof 87 POL 0:01:15,73 0:01:15,73 98,26
32. 32 ZAMPA Andreas 93 SVK 0:01:16,07 0:01:16,07 103,36
33. 37 FARKAS Norbert 92 HUN 0:01:16,29 0:01:16,29 106,67
34. 46 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE 0:01:16,31 0:01:16,31 106,97
35. 38 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE 0:01:16,34 0:01:16,34 107,42
36. 41 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE 0:01:16,52 0:01:16,52 110,12
37. 51 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK 0:01:16,70 0:01:16,70 112,83
38. 48 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:01:16,74 0:01:16,74 113,43
39. 35 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 90 POL 0:01:16,85 0:01:16,85 115,08
40. 39 Vavřinec Jan, 83 CZE 0:01:16,96 0:01:16,96 116,73
41. 45 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE 0:01:17,04 0:01:17,04 117,93
42. 31 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE 0:01:17,16 0:01:17,16 119,74
43. 59 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK 0:01:17,20 0:01:17,20 120,34
44. 70 Pavlíček Lukáš, 92 CZE 0:01:17,30 0:01:17,30 121,84
45. 43 TELYCHUK Vasyl 92 UKR 0:01:17,50 0:01:17,50 124,84
46. 53 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:01:17,64 0:01:17,64 126,95
47. 61 STEVENS Hugh 86 AUS 0:01:17,77 0:01:17,77 128,90
48. 47 BUJTAS Csaba 92 HUN 0:01:17,78 0:01:17,78 129,05
49. 95 MIESZCZAK Jacek 87 POL 0:01:17,92 0:01:17,92 131,15
50. 98 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 88 POL 0:01:18,26 0:01:18,26 136,26
51. 56 MAKOWSKI Michal 93 POL 0:01:18,30 0:01:18,30 136,86
52. 36 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 93 UKR 0:01:18,53 0:01:18,53 140,31
53. 65 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK 0:01:18,66 0:01:18,66 142,27
54. 49 Němec Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:18,77 0:01:18,77 143,92
55. 82 Ivánek Jakub, 89 CZE 0:01:18,97 0:01:18,97 146,92
56. 80 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE 0:01:19,26 0:01:19,26 151,28
57. 52 David Martin, 84 CZE 0:01:19,30 0:01:19,30 151,88
58. 58 Podgrabinský Radek, 92 CZE 0:01:19,35 0:01:19,35 152,63
59. 64 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:19,64 0:01:19,64 156,99
60. 79 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE 0:01:19,73 0:01:19,73 158,34
61. 67 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE 0:01:19,78 0:01:19,78 159,09
62. 83 BARICA Jan 93 SVK 0:01:19,87 0:01:19,87 160,44
63. 68 Bolek David, 94 CZE 0:01:20,13 0:01:20,13 164,35
64. 50 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:01:20,22 0:01:20,22 165,70
65. 62 Volf Vojtěch, 93 CZE 0:01:20,58 0:01:20,58 171,11
66. 72 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:01:20,76 0:01:20,76 173,81
67. 57 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:01:20,85 0:01:20,85 175,16
68. 75 Maximovič Daniel, 74 CZE 0:01:21,21 0:01:21,21 180,57
69. 60 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE 0:01:21,57 0:01:21,57 185,98
70. 92 KISKA Vladimir 94 SVK 0:01:21,58 0:01:21,58 186,13
71. 84 DOYLE Thomas 95 GBR 0:01:21,64 0:01:21,64 187,03
72. 74 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE 0:01:21,69 0:01:21,69 187,78
73. 63 MINAY Kristian 87 UKR 0:01:21,84 0:01:21,84 190,03
74. 89 Jareš Jan, 94 CZE 0:01:22,36 0:01:22,36 197,84
75. 91 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE 0:01:22,63 0:01:22,63 201,90
76. 85 Dupal Jan, Mgr. 71 CZE 0:01:22,93 0:01:22,93 206,40
77. 71 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 95 POL 0:01:23,05 0:01:23,05 208,21
78. 81 Jirka Matěj, 91 CZE 0:01:23,13 0:01:23,13 209,41
79. 76 Konvička Jan, 90 CZE 0:01:23,46 0:01:23,46 214,36
80. 86 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:01:23,61 0:01:23,61 216,62
81. 99 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 94 ROU 0:01:23,80 0:01:23,80 219,47
82. 88 JAKUBCO Jan 95 SVK 0:01:23,93 0:01:23,93 221,42
82. 77 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:23,93 0:01:23,93 221,42
84. 94 Látal Martin, 91 CZE 0:01:24,17 0:01:24,17 225,03
85. 78 Kessl Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:01:24,35 0:01:24,35 227,73
86. 87 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:01:24,83 0:01:24,83 234,94
87. 96 Pelc Adam, 95 CZE 0:01:25,80 0:01:25,80 249,51
88. 97 Ulč David, 94 SVK 0:01:27,44 0:01:27,44 274,15
20 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE DNF ---
29 BRACHNER Patrick 92 AZE DNF ---
55 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE DNF ---
19 Henig Jan, 91 CZE DNF ---
42 Nutil Michal, 94 CZE DNF ---
73 PODDANY Michal 91 SVK DNF ---
69 Burian Marek, 92 SVK DNF ---
101 Brandtner Petr, 88 CZE DNS ---
93 KRAVEC Tomas 89 SVK DNS ---
66 Lisý Tomáš, 79 CZE DNS ---
34 PAVELKA Matus 93 SVK DNS ---
54 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE DNS ---
100 WADRZYK Maciej 88 POL DSQ ---