Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 24. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Bank Ondřej, 80 CZE 0:01:10,84 0:00:40,18 0:01:51,02 21,35
2. 11 Trejbal Filip, 85 CZE 0:01:12,71 0:00:40,15 0:01:52,86 40,08
3. 5 Krýzl Kryštof, 86 CZE 0:01:11,98 0:00:40,97 0:01:52,95 40,99
4. 4 BYDLINSKI Maciej 88 POL 0:01:12,39 0:00:40,77 0:01:53,16 43,13
5. 7 Vráblík Martin, 82 CZE 0:01:11,95 0:00:41,77 0:01:53,72 48,83
6. 8 BABUSIAK Jaroslav 84 SVK 0:01:12,65 0:00:41,69 0:01:54,34 55,14
7. 12 ZAMPA Adam 90 SVK 0:01:13,04 0:00:41,41 0:01:54,45 56,26
8. 9 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:01:12,79 0:00:42,05 0:01:54,84 60,23
9. 21 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:01:13,88 0:00:42,18 0:01:56,06 72,65
10. 6 KLUSAK Michal 90 POL 0:01:14,13 0:00:42,19 0:01:56,32 75,30
11. 90 KALWA Michal 78 POL 0:01:15,47 0:00:41,03 0:01:56,50 77,13
12. 40 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 76 CZE 0:01:15,30 0:00:41,39 0:01:56,69 79,06
13. 24 Píša Martin, 85 CZE 0:01:15,29 0:00:41,47 0:01:56,76 79,77
14. 18 Tuček Tomáš, 75 CZE 0:01:14,88 0:00:41,94 0:01:56,82 80,38
15. 10 BENDIK Martin 93 SVK 0:01:13,09 0:00:43,98 0:01:57,07 82,93
16. 13 KUTLIK Matej 91 SVK 0:01:14,80 0:00:42,39 0:01:57,19 84,15
17. 28 SIRAN Vladimir 91 SVK 0:01:15,68 0:00:41,58 0:01:57,26 84,86
18. 23 KUPCOK Jakub 92 SVK 0:01:15,18 0:00:42,24 0:01:57,42 86,49
19. 16 Kasper Robin, 86 CZE 0:01:14,91 0:00:42,54 0:01:57,45 86,80
20. 44 MAZUREK Krzysztof 87 POL 0:01:15,73 0:00:41,77 0:01:57,50 87,31
20. 14 Chmelař Lukáš, 87 CZE 0:01:15,62 0:00:41,88 0:01:57,50 87,31
22. 33 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:01:15,57 0:00:41,97 0:01:57,54 87,71
23. 27 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:01:15,37 0:00:42,52 0:01:57,89 91,28
24. 22 BLAZNIK Andraz 94 SLO 0:01:15,22 0:00:43,27 0:01:58,49 97,38
25. 32 ZAMPA Andreas 93 SVK 0:01:16,07 0:00:42,54 0:01:58,61 98,60
26. 35 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 90 POL 0:01:16,85 0:00:42,63 0:01:59,48 107,46
27. 51 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK 0:01:16,70 0:00:42,97 0:01:59,67 109,39
28. 48 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:01:16,74 0:00:43,20 0:01:59,94 112,14
29. 31 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE 0:01:17,16 0:00:43,03 0:02:00,19 114,69
30. 41 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE 0:01:16,52 0:00:44,32 0:02:00,84 121,30
31. 61 STEVENS Hugh 86 AUS 0:01:17,77 0:00:43,13 0:02:00,90 121,91
32. 46 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE 0:01:16,31 0:00:44,90 0:02:01,21 125,07
33. 95 MIESZCZAK Jacek 87 POL 0:01:17,92 0:00:44,18 0:02:02,10 134,13
34. 70 Pavlíček Lukáš, 92 CZE 0:01:17,30 0:00:44,83 0:02:02,13 134,43
35. 37 FARKAS Norbert 92 HUN 0:01:16,29 0:00:45,85 0:02:02,14 134,53
36. 38 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE 0:01:16,34 0:00:46,12 0:02:02,46 137,79
37. 43 TELYCHUK Vasyl 92 UKR 0:01:17,50 0:00:45,20 0:02:02,70 140,23
38. 47 BUJTAS Csaba 92 HUN 0:01:17,78 0:00:45,40 0:02:03,18 145,12
39. 98 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 88 POL 0:01:18,26 0:00:45,00 0:02:03,26 145,93
40. 50 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:01:20,22 0:00:43,69 0:02:03,91 152,55
41. 49 Němec Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:18,77 0:00:45,65 0:02:04,42 157,74
42. 80 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE 0:01:19,26 0:00:45,22 0:02:04,48 158,35
43. 36 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 93 UKR 0:01:18,53 0:00:46,32 0:02:04,85 162,12
44. 67 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE 0:01:19,78 0:00:45,74 0:02:05,52 168,94
45. 39 Vavřinec Jan, 83 CZE 0:01:16,96 0:00:48,98 0:02:05,94 173,21
46. 64 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:19,64 0:00:46,77 0:02:06,41 177,99
47. 79 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE 0:01:19,73 0:00:46,71 0:02:06,44 178,30
48. 58 Podgrabinský Radek, 92 CZE 0:01:19,35 0:00:47,22 0:02:06,57 179,62
49. 83 BARICA Jan 93 SVK 0:01:19,87 0:00:46,93 0:02:06,80 181,96
50. 72 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:01:20,76 0:00:46,88 0:02:07,64 190,51
51. 52 David Martin, 84 CZE 0:01:19,30 0:00:48,42 0:02:07,72 191,33
52. 74 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE 0:01:21,69 0:00:46,15 0:02:07,84 192,55
53. 63 MINAY Kristian 87 UKR 0:01:21,84 0:00:46,99 0:02:08,83 202,63
54. 99 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 94 ROU 0:01:23,80 0:00:45,99 0:02:09,79 212,40
55. 89 Jareš Jan, 94 CZE 0:01:22,36 0:00:47,56 0:02:09,92 213,72
56. 91 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE 0:01:22,63 0:00:47,86 0:02:10,49 219,52
57. 88 JAKUBCO Jan 95 SVK 0:01:23,93 0:00:47,78 0:02:11,71 231,94
58. 71 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 95 POL 0:01:23,05 0:00:48,76 0:02:11,81 232,96
59. 92 KISKA Vladimir 94 SVK 0:01:21,58 0:00:50,47 0:02:12,05 235,40
60. 77 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:23,93 0:00:49,86 0:02:13,79 253,11
61. 76 Konvička Jan, 90 CZE 0:01:23,46 0:00:50,50 0:02:13,96 254,84
62. 87 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:01:24,83 0:00:51,45 0:02:16,28 278,46
63. 97 Ulč David, 94 SVK 0:01:27,44 0:00:53,27 0:02:20,71 323,55
20 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE DNF ---
29 BRACHNER Patrick 92 AZE DNF ---
55 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE DNF ---
19 Henig Jan, 91 CZE DNF ---
42 Nutil Michal, 94 CZE DNF ---
73 PODDANY Michal 91 SVK DNF ---
69 Burian Marek, 92 SVK DNF ---
84 DOYLE Thomas 95 GBR DNF ---
26 FALAT Matej 93 SVK DNF ---
53 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE DNF ---
86 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE DNF ---
17 Gardavský Jan, 89 CZE DNF ---
65 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK DNF ---
81 Jirka Matěj, 91 CZE DNF ---
60 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE DNF ---
25 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE DNF ---
94 Látal Martin, 91 CZE DNF ---
59 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK DNF ---
56 MAKOWSKI Michal 93 POL DNF ---
96 Pelc Adam, 95 CZE DNF ---
30 STANCEL Simon 88 SVK DNF ---
62 Volf Vojtěch, 93 CZE DNF ---
57 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE DNF ---
45 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE DNF ---
2 Zika Adam, 89 CZE DNF ---
101 Brandtner Petr, 88 CZE DNS ---
93 KRAVEC Tomas 89 SVK DNS ---
66 Lisý Tomáš, 79 CZE DNS ---
34 PAVELKA Matus 93 SVK DNS ---
54 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE DNS ---
82 Ivánek Jakub, 89 CZE DNS ---
100 WADRZYK Maciej 88 POL DSQ ---
Přejít zpět